KNVB wedstrijdprogramma

Wedstrijdinformatie


...
Sportlust '46
.
...
sv Marken

  • 21 oktober 2017 aanvang 14:30 uur
  • Wedstrijdsponsor:
    Purple Haze Sound & Lights
  • SNS bank Pupil vd Week:
    Jayvin Kortink JO-10 6.
  • Wedstrijdbal:
    Cavotec Nederland BV
  • Thuis wedstrijden

    Aanvang Team Thuis Team uit
    2017-10-21 10:15 ARC JO15-3 Sportlust '46 JO15-2
    Info
    2017-10-21 14:30 Sportlust '46 1 Marken sv. 1
    Info
    2017-10-21 14:30 Sportlust '46 VE1 Forum Sport VE2
    Info
    2017-10-21 14:30 Sportlust '46 JO19-1 GDA JO19-1
    Info
    2017-10-21 16:00 SVS JO17-3 Sportlust '46 JO17-4
    Info
    2017-10-21 16:15 ARC 12 Sportlust '46 6
    Info
    2017-10-23 18:30 Sportlust '46 JO11-1 Quick Boys JO11-1
    Info
    2017-10-28 08:30 Sportlust '46 JO10-6 Jodan Boys, de JO10-4
    Info
    2017-10-28 08:30 Sportlust '46 JO9-1 Foreholte JO9-1
    Info
    2017-10-28 08:30 Sportlust '46 JO10-7 Kickers'69 JO10-1
    Info
    2017-10-28 08:45 VEP JO9-2 Sportlust '46 JO9-4
    Info
    2017-10-28 08:45 VEP JO9-1 Sportlust '46 JO9-3
    Info
    2017-10-28 09:30 Sportlust '46 JO12-2 Jodan Boys, de JO12-4
    Info
    2017-10-28 09:45 Sportlust '46 JO11-3 DONK JO11-1
    Info
    2017-10-28 09:45 Sportlust '46 JO11-2 FC Oudewater JO11-1
    Info
    2017-10-28 09:45 Sportlust '46 JO10-1 Soccer Boys JO10-1
    Info
    2017-10-28 09:45 Sportlust '46 JO11-4 Rohda '76 JO11-1
    Info
    2017-10-28 11:00 Sportlust '46 JO15-5 ESTO JO15-4
    Info
    2017-10-28 11:00 Sportlust '46 JO12-4 ASW JO12-1
    Info
    2017-10-28 11:00 Sportlust '46 JO15-3 Stolwijk JO15-1
    Info
    2017-10-28 11:00 Sportlust '46 4 Siveo '60 2
    Info
    2017-10-28 11:30 Sportlust '46 JO17-1 BVCB JO17-1
    Info
    2017-10-28 12:45 Sportlust '46 JO17-3 FC Oudewater JO17-2
    Info
    2017-10-28 12:45 Sportlust '46 9 FC Oudewater 7
    Info
    2017-10-28 12:45 Sportlust '46 7 FC Oudewater 6
    Info
    2017-10-28 13:00 Sportlust '46 JO15-1 DOSR JO15-1
    Info
    2017-10-28 14:30 Sportlust '46 JO17-4 ESTO JO17-2
    Info
    2017-10-28 14:45 Sportlust '46 12 ARC 18
    Info
    2017-10-28 14:45 Sportlust '46 VE1 DONK VE1
    Info
    2017-10-28 15:00 Sportlust '46 JO19-1 TOGB JO19-1
    Info
    2017-10-30 19:30 Sportlust '46 JO17-1 GVVV JO17-1
    Info
    2017-11-04 08:30 Sportlust '46 JO10-5 Sportlust '46 JO10-6
    Info
    2017-11-04 08:30 Sportlust '46 JO10-8 Nieuwerkerk JO10-9
    Info
    2017-11-04 08:30 Sportlust '46 JO9-3 Groeneweg JO9-2
    Info
    2017-11-04 08:30 Sportlust '46 JO9-5 FC Oudewater JO9-3
    Info
    2017-11-04 08:30 Sportlust '46 JO9-4 ASW JO9-1
    Info
    2017-11-04 09:00 Sportlust '46 JO13-1 Voorschoten`97 JO13-1
    Info
    2017-11-04 09:30 Sportlust '46 JO12-3 Jodan Boys, de JO12-3
    Info
    2017-11-04 09:30 Sportlust '46 JO13-4 Be Fair JO13-4
    Info
    2017-11-04 09:45 Sportlust '46 JO10-3 Nieuwerkerk JO10-2
    Info
    2017-11-04 09:45 Sportlust '46 JO11-5 Siveo '60 JO11-1
    Info
    2017-11-04 09:45 Sportlust '46 JO10-4 Alphen JO10-1
    Info
    2017-11-04 09:45 Sportlust '46 JO10-2 Alexandria'66 JO10-2
    Info

    Uit wedstrijden

    Aanvang Team Thuis Team uit
    2017-10-21 08:30 Jodan Boys, de JO12-4 Sportlust '46 JO12-4
    Info
    2017-10-21 08:30 Zwervers, cvv JO11-1 Sportlust '46 JO11-1
    Info
    2017-10-21 08:45 Noordwijk JO11-2 Sportlust '46 JO11-2
    Info
    2017-10-21 09:00 Alphense Boys JO15-3 Sportlust '46 JO15-3
    Info
    2017-10-21 09:30 Zoetermeer, fc JO9-5 Sportlust '46 JO9-5
    Info
    2017-10-21 09:45 Berkel JO9-1 Sportlust '46 JO9-1
    Info
    2017-10-21 10:30 BVCB JO13-4 Sportlust '46 JO13-3
    Info
    2017-10-21 10:30 SPV '81 VR1 Sportlust '46 VR1
    Info
    2017-10-21 11:00 Zoetermeer, fc JO17-3 Sportlust '46 JO17-3
    Info
    2017-10-21 12:15 Kamerik JO12-1 Sportlust '46 JO12-1
    Info
    2017-10-21 12:15 NSV '46 JO10-2 Sportlust '46 JO10-6
    Info
    2017-10-21 12:15 ARC 5 Sportlust '46 2
    Info
    2017-10-21 12:45 Spirit 7 Sportlust '46 8
    Info
    2017-10-21 13:00 Nieuwkoop 4 Sportlust '46 7
    Info
    2017-10-21 13:00 DHC JO17-1 Sportlust '46 JO17-1
    Info
    2017-10-21 13:00 Capelle 3 Sportlust '46 3
    Info
    2017-10-21 14:15 ARC 6 Sportlust '46 4
    Info
    2017-10-21 14:30 Cabauw JO17-1 Sportlust '46 JO17-2
    Info
    2017-10-21 14:30 Siveo '60 5 Sportlust '46 12
    Info
    2017-10-21 14:45 Be Fair 8 Sportlust '46 10
    Info
    2017-10-21 16:15 SPV '81 JO19-1 Sportlust '46 JO19-3
    Info
    2017-10-21 16:15 ARC 17 Sportlust '46 11
    Info
    2017-10-28 08:30 Nieuwerkerk JO10-3 Sportlust '46 JO10-5
    Info
    2017-10-28 08:30 Berkel JO10-2 Sportlust '46 JO10-3
    Info
    2017-10-28 08:30 CVC Reeuwijk JO9-2 Sportlust '46 JO9-5
    Info
    2017-10-28 09:45 UVS JO11-1 Sportlust '46 JO11-1
    Info
    2017-10-28 09:45 ONA JO10-2 Sportlust '46 JO10-8
    Info
    2017-10-28 10:00 Rijnvogels, fc JO15-1 Sportlust '46 JO15-2
    Info
    2017-10-28 10:00 DWO JO12-1 Sportlust '46 JO12-3
    Info
    2017-10-28 10:00 Roodenburg JO13-1 Sportlust '46 JO13-3
    Info
    2017-10-28 10:00 Rijnstreek JO11-1 Sportlust '46 JO11-5
    Info
    2017-10-28 10:45 Alexandria'66 JO10-2 Sportlust '46 JO10-4
    Info
    2017-10-28 11:00 Jodan Boys, de JO10-3 Sportlust '46 JO10-2
    Info
    2017-10-28 11:15 Graaf W II VAC JO13-1 Sportlust '46 JO13-1
    Info
    2017-10-28 11:15 ESTO JO13-1 Sportlust '46 JO13-2
    Info
    2017-10-28 11:30 TAVV 2 Sportlust '46 3
    Info
    2017-10-28 12:00 Alphense Boys JO15-5 Sportlust '46 JO15-4
    Info
    2017-10-28 12:00 Rohda '76 JO17-2 Sportlust '46 JO17-5
    Info
    2017-10-28 12:30 Zwervers, cvv JO13-4 Sportlust '46 JO13-4
    Info
    2017-10-28 13:00 Alexandria'66 3 Sportlust '46 2
    Info
    2017-10-28 13:00 Be Fair VR1 Sportlust '46 VR1
    Info
    2017-10-28 14:30 Forum Sport 1 Sportlust '46 1
    Info
    2017-10-28 14:30 RVC '33 JO17-1 Sportlust '46 JO17-2
    Info
    2017-10-28 14:30 Hazerswoudse Boys 5 Sportlust '46 11
    Info
    2017-10-28 14:30 DONK 1 Sportlust '46 5
    Info
    2017-10-28 14:45 Be Fair 6 Sportlust '46 6
    Info
    2017-10-28 16:00 Alphia 5 Sportlust '46 8
    Info
    2017-10-28 16:15 Woubrugge 3 Sportlust '46 10
    Info
    2017-10-28 16:15 FC Oudewater JO19-3 Sportlust '46 JO19-3
    Info
    2017-11-04 08:30 Alphen JO9-1 Sportlust '46 JO9-2
    Info
    2017-11-04 08:45 Noordwijk JO12-1 Sportlust '46 JO12-1
    Info
    2017-11-04 09:00 RKAVV JO12-2 Sportlust '46 JO12-4
    Info
    2017-11-04 09:30 Zevenhoven JO10-1G Sportlust '46 JO10-7
    Info
    2017-11-04 09:30 Zevenhoven JO11-1 Sportlust '46 JO11-4
    Info
    2017-11-04 09:30 Meerburg, JO9-1G Sportlust '46 JO9-1
    Info
    2017-11-04 09:45 FC Oudewater JO15-1 Sportlust '46 JO15-1
    Info
    2017-11-04 09:45 Gouda JO11-1 Sportlust '46 JO11-2
    Info