Teampagina 7 tegen 7

Team Begeleiding


Coordinator

Bert van Duuren

sportlust7x7@gmail.com

06-24654724

Coordinator

Leen de Jong

sportlust7x7@gmail.com

06-23571543

Team Informatie


Training

Klik hier voor trainingstijden

Spelers


Albert van Halen
Arnold vd Berg
Artho Hanemeijer
Bert van Duuren
Csaba Beke
Daniel Manuputtij
Danny Koenes
Dirk Muit
Emiel Seine
Erik-Jan Koense
Gert-Jan Dijkstra
Gert-Jan Groeneveld
Harry Hesseling
Jan Wolfsheimer
Jasmin Bajric
John vd Engel
Leen de Jong
Marcel Warnaar
Marcel van Stek
Marco de Vogel
Marco vd Laan
Martien Bakhuizen
Martijn Smaling
Nick Lobe
Paul Kastelein
Richard Rook
Robert Grooters
Ronald Dekker
Stef Bijlsma
Velimir Ljubojevic
Walter Mei
Wilko Immerzeel

Wedstrijdprogramma


Aanvang Club

16 dec - 08:30

Sportlust '46 JO10-6 - Olympia JO10-3

16 dec - 08:30

Sportlust '46 JO9-5 - Bergambacht JO9-2

16 dec - 09:30

Sportlust '46 JO11-5 - Schoonhoven JO11-4

16 dec - 10:15

ARC JO19-6 - Sportlust '46 JO19-3

16 dec - 12:00

VOC JO12-3 - Sportlust '46 JO12-2

16 dec - 12:45

Sportlust '46 JO15-1 - RCL JO15-1

16 dec - 12:45

Sportlust '46 9 - FC Oudewater 7

16 dec - 12:45

Sportlust '46 JO19-3 - Kamerik JO19-1

16 dec - 12:45

CVC Reeuwijk 4 - Sportlust '46 7

16 dec - 13:30

Sportlust '46 JO17-2 - Woerden JO17-1

16 dec - 14:00

SJZ VR1 - Sportlust '46 VR1

16 dec - 14:30

Zwaluwen 30 HCSV 1 - Sportlust '46 1

20 jan - 08:45

ARC JO9-3 - Sportlust '46 JO9-3

20 jan - 14:30

NSV '46 3 - Sportlust '46 4

20 jan - 14:30

BSC '68 7 - Sportlust '46 6

27 jan - 14:15

ARC 12 - Sportlust '46 6

27 jan - 14:30

Vitesse Delft 1 - Sportlust '46 1

3 feb - 14:30

Sportlust '46 1 - XerxesDZB 1

10 feb - 09:00

Sportlust '46 JO13-1 - Noordwijk JO13-1

10 feb - 11:45

Floreant 2 - Sportlust '46 3

10 feb - 12:15

XerxesDZB JO17-1 - Sportlust '46 JO17-1

10 feb - 14:30

CSW 1 - Sportlust '46 1

10 feb - 15:00

Sportlust '46 JO19-1 - VOC JO19-1

10 feb - 15:00

BVCB 3 - Sportlust '46 2

17 feb - 09:00

Alphense Boys JO13-2 - Sportlust '46 JO13-1

17 feb - 11:30

Sportlust '46 JO17-1 - Sparta (AV) JO17-1

17 feb - 11:30

Sportlust '46 2 - DCV 2

17 feb - 12:45

Sportlust '46 3 - FC Oudewater 2

17 feb - 14:30

Sportlust '46 1 - Breukelen fc 1

17 feb - 14:30

SHO JO19-1 - Sportlust '46 JO19-1

10 mrt - 10:15

Voorschoten'97 JO13-1 - Sportlust '46 JO13-1

10 mrt - 11:00

Be Fair 3 - Sportlust '46 3

10 mrt - 11:30

Sportlust '46 JO17-1 - CKC JO17-1

10 mrt - 14:30

Westlandia 1 - Sportlust '46 1

10 mrt - 15:00

Sportlust '46 JO19-1 - Smitshoek JO19-1

10 mrt - 15:00

FC 's-Gravenzande 3 - Sportlust '46 2

17 mrt - 09:00

Sportlust '46 JO13-1 - Gr.WII VAC JO13-1

17 mrt - 11:30

Sportlust '46 2 - Alexandria'66 3

17 mrt - 12:15

BVCB JO17-1 - Sportlust '46 JO17-1

17 mrt - 12:45

Sportlust '46 3 - TAVV 2

17 mrt - 14:30

Sportlust '46 1 - Forum Sport 1

17 mrt - 15:15

TOGB JO19-1 - Sportlust '46 JO19-1

24 mrt - 10:15

Spartaan'20 JO19-2 - Sportlust '46 JO19-1

24 mrt - 10:15

RKAVV JO13-1 - Sportlust '46 JO13-1

24 mrt - 11:30

Sportlust '46 JO17-1 - Oliveo JO17-1

24 mrt - 11:30

Sportlust '46 2 - Vitesse Delft 3

24 mrt - 12:45

Sportlust '46 3 - CVC Reeuwijk 2

24 mrt - 14:30

Marken 1 - Sportlust '46 1

31 mrt - 14:30

Sportlust '46 1 - Volendam (rkav) 1

7 apr - 09:00

Sportlust '46 JO13-1 - Nootdorp JO13-1

7 apr - 12:30

VOC JO17-1 - Sportlust '46 JO17-1

7 apr - 12:30

Be Fair 2 - Sportlust '46 2

7 apr - 14:30

Werve, Te 1 - Sportlust '46 1

7 apr - 14:30

Jodan Boys 4 - Sportlust '46 3

7 apr - 15:00

Sportlust '46 JO19-1 - Jodan Boys JO19-1

14 apr - 08:30

Rijnsb.Boys JO13-1 - Sportlust '46 JO13-1

14 apr - 11:30

Sportlust '46 JO17-1 - RVVH JO17-1

14 apr - 11:30

Sportlust '46 2 - DSO 2

14 apr - 12:30

FC 's-Gravenzande JO19-1 - Sportlust '46 JO19-1

14 apr - 12:45

Sportlust '46 3 - Kagia 3

14 apr - 14:30

Sportlust '46 1 - Vitesse Delft 1

21 apr - 09:00

Sportlust '46 JO13-1 - Katwijk JO13-1

21 apr - 11:30

DSVP 2 - Sportlust '46 2

21 apr - 12:00

Gouda 2 - Sportlust '46 3

21 apr - 12:15

Zwervers, IJVV de JO17-1 - Sportlust '46 JO17-1

21 apr - 14:30

Sportlust '46 1 - ARC 1

21 apr - 14:30

Sportlust '46 JO19-1 - DSO JO19-1

12 mei - 11:15

Foreholte JO13-1G - Sportlust '46 JO13-1

12 mei - 11:30

Sportlust '46 JO17-1 - Alexandria'66 JO17-2

12 mei - 11:30

Sportlust '46 2 - Capelle 3

12 mei - 12:45

Sportlust '46 3 - Zwammerdam 2

12 mei - 14:30

WV-HEDW 1 - Sportlust '46 1

12 mei - 15:00

Capelle JO19-1 - Sportlust '46 JO19-1

19 mei - 09:00

Sportlust '46 JO13-1 - RCL JO13-1

19 mei - 12:00

Poortugaal JO17-1 - Sportlust '46 JO17-1

19 mei - 12:45

Sportlust '46 3 - ARC 5

19 mei - 14:30

Sportlust '46 1 - Zwaluwen 30 HCSV 1

19 mei - 16:00

HBS JO19-1 - Sportlust '46 JO19-1

26 mei - 09:00

Zoetermeer JO13-1 - Sportlust '46 JO13-1

26 mei - 11:30

Sportlust '46 JO17-1 - Nieuwerkerk JO17-1

26 mei - 12:00

Koudekerk 2 - Sportlust '46 3

26 mei - 13:00

Zwaluwen 3 - Sportlust '46 2

26 mei - 14:30

FC Aalsmeer 1 - Sportlust '46 1

26 mei - 15:00

Sportlust '46 JO19-1 - Spijkenisse JO19-1

Aanvang Club

16 dec - 08:45

WDS JO13-1 - Sportlust '46 JO13-3

16 dec - 09:30

Sportlust '46 JO10-1 - Alphense Boys JO10-3

16 dec - 09:30

Sportlust '46 JO10-2 - Jodan Boys, de JO10-1

16 dec - 09:30

Sportlust '46 JO10-3 - Alphense Boys JO10-4

16 dec - 10:00

ESTO JO10-3 - Sportlust '46 JO10-4

16 dec - 10:30

Nieuwerkerk JO11-3 - Sportlust '46 JO11-3

16 dec - 11:00

Sportlust '46 4 - Nieuwkoop 3

16 dec - 12:00

Kamerik 2 - Sportlust '46 5

16 dec - 12:45

Sportlust '46 10 - Schoonhoven 4

16 dec - 12:45

Sportlust '46 JO17-5 - Woerden JO17-4

16 dec - 12:45

DSO 3 - Sportlust '46 2

16 dec - 14:00

DONK 2 - Sportlust '46 12

16 dec - 14:45

Sportlust '46 11 - SPV '81 3

16 dec - 15:15

VVOR JO12-1 - Sportlust '46 JO12-3

Aanvang Club
Geen data bekend

Uitslagen


Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag

9 dec : 08:30

VOC JO10-2 - Sportlust '46 JO10-1

7 - 1

9 dec : 08:30

Voorschoten`97 JO11-1 - Sportlust '46 JO11-1

7 - 2

9 dec : 09:00

Sportlust '46 JO13-1 - Zoetermeer, fc JO13-1

1 - 4

9 dec : 09:45

CVC Reeuwijk JO13-3 - Sportlust '46 JO13-4

6 - 3

9 dec : 10:00

Zoetermeer, fc JO12-2 - Sportlust '46 JO12-4

9 - 1

9 dec : 11:30

Sportlust '46 2 - Zwaluwen 3

6 - 1

9 dec : 12:30

Sportlust '46 3 - Koudekerk 2

0 - 3

9 dec : 12:30

Spijkenisse JO19-1 - Sportlust '46 JO19-1

6 - 1

9 dec : 12:55

Quick Boys JO13-4 - Sportlust '46 JO13-3

2 - 3

9 dec : 13:00

Nieuwerkerk JO17-1 - Sportlust '46 JO17-1

1 - 3

9 dec : 13:15

SV Leidschenveen JO12-4 - Sportlust '46 JO12-2

0 - 2

9 dec : 14:30

Sportlust '46 1 - FC Aalsmeer 1

1 - 1

9 dec : 14:30

Sportlust '46 VR1 - Zwammerdam VR1

2 - 5

9 dec : 14:30

Alphia 3 - Sportlust '46 4

2 - 2

11 dec : 20:30

VOC JO19-3 - Sportlust '46 JO19-4

-

Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag

9 dec : 08:30

VOC JO10-2 - Sportlust '46 JO10-1

7 - 1

9 dec : 08:30

Voorschoten`97 JO11-1 - Sportlust '46 JO11-1

7 - 2

9 dec : 09:00

Sportlust '46 JO13-1 - Zoetermeer, fc JO13-1

1 - 4

9 dec : 09:45

CVC Reeuwijk JO13-3 - Sportlust '46 JO13-4

6 - 3

9 dec : 10:00

Zoetermeer, fc JO12-2 - Sportlust '46 JO12-4

9 - 1

9 dec : 11:30

Sportlust '46 2 - Zwaluwen 3

6 - 1

9 dec : 12:30

Sportlust '46 3 - Koudekerk 2

0 - 3

9 dec : 12:30

Spijkenisse JO19-1 - Sportlust '46 JO19-1

6 - 1

9 dec : 12:55

Quick Boys JO13-4 - Sportlust '46 JO13-3

2 - 3

9 dec : 13:00

Nieuwerkerk JO17-1 - Sportlust '46 JO17-1

1 - 3

9 dec : 13:15

SV Leidschenveen JO12-4 - Sportlust '46 JO12-2

0 - 2

9 dec : 14:30

Sportlust '46 1 - FC Aalsmeer 1

1 - 1

9 dec : 14:30

Sportlust '46 VR1 - Zwammerdam VR1

2 - 5

9 dec : 14:30

Alphia 3 - Sportlust '46 4

2 - 2

11 dec : 20:30

VOC JO19-3 - Sportlust '46 JO19-4

-

Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag

9 dec : 08:30

VOC JO10-2 - Sportlust '46 JO10-1

7 - 1

9 dec : 08:30

Voorschoten`97 JO11-1 - Sportlust '46 JO11-1

7 - 2

9 dec : 09:00

Sportlust '46 JO13-1 - Zoetermeer, fc JO13-1

1 - 4

9 dec : 09:45

CVC Reeuwijk JO13-3 - Sportlust '46 JO13-4

6 - 3

9 dec : 10:00

Zoetermeer, fc JO12-2 - Sportlust '46 JO12-4

9 - 1

9 dec : 11:30

Sportlust '46 2 - Zwaluwen 3

6 - 1

9 dec : 12:30

Sportlust '46 3 - Koudekerk 2

0 - 3

9 dec : 12:30

Spijkenisse JO19-1 - Sportlust '46 JO19-1

6 - 1

9 dec : 12:55

Quick Boys JO13-4 - Sportlust '46 JO13-3

2 - 3

9 dec : 13:00

Nieuwerkerk JO17-1 - Sportlust '46 JO17-1

1 - 3

9 dec : 13:15

SV Leidschenveen JO12-4 - Sportlust '46 JO12-2

0 - 2

9 dec : 14:30

Sportlust '46 1 - FC Aalsmeer 1

1 - 1

9 dec : 14:30

Sportlust '46 VR1 - Zwammerdam VR1

2 - 5

9 dec : 14:30

Alphia 3 - Sportlust '46 4

2 - 2

11 dec : 20:30

VOC JO19-3 - Sportlust '46 JO19-4

-

Eerdere uitslagen

Actuele Stand


# Club GS PT
Geen data bekend
# Club GS PT
Geen data bekend