Teampagina 7 tegen 7

Team Begeleiding


Coordinator

Bert van Duuren

sportlust7x7@gmail.com

06-24654724

Coordinator

Leen de Jong

sportlust7x7@gmail.com

06-23571543

Team Informatie


Training

Klik hier voor trainingstijden

Spelers


Arnold vd Berg
Artho Hanemeijer
Bert van Duuren
Csaba Beke
Danny Koenes
Dirk Muit
Erik-Jan Koense
Gert-Jan Groeneveld
Harry Hesseling
Hilbert Muijt
Jan Wolfsheimer
Jasmin Bajric
Jos Heijmans
Koos van Eijk
Leen de Jong
Leo van Beekum
Marcel van Stek
Marco vd Laan
Martien Bakhuizen
Nick Lobe
Piet Kasius
Ronald Dekker
Stef Bijlsma
Velimir Ljubojevic

Wedstrijdprogramma


Aanvang Club

21 aug - 20:30

Sportlust 46 JO19 - Kamerik 1

25 aug - 11:15

DWO JO15 - Sportlust'46 JO15-4

25 aug - 11:30

Sportlust '46 2 - DSO 2

28 aug - 19:00

Sportlust '46 JO11-1 - Montfoort JO11-1

28 aug - 19:00

Sportlust '46 JO11-2 - Montfoort JO11-2

28 aug - 20:00

Katwijk 3 - Sportlust '46 2

22 sep - 08:30

Sportlust '46 JO9-5 - Zevenhoven JO9-1

22 sep - 08:30

Sportlust '46 JO12-5 - Woerden JO12-3

22 sep - 08:30

Sportlust '46 JO9-2 - BSC '68 JO9-1

22 sep - 08:30

Sportlust '46 JO9-4 - Olympia JO9-2

22 sep - 08:30

Nieuwerkerk JO13-3 - Sportlust '46 JO13-2

22 sep - 08:30

DSO JO8-2 - Sportlust '46 JO8-1

22 sep - 08:30

ARC JO10-3 - Sportlust '46 JO10-4

22 sep - 08:30

TAVV JO12-1 - Sportlust '46 JO12-3

22 sep - 09:00

Sportlust '46 JO13-1 - Forum Sport JO13-1

22 sep - 09:00

Alphense Boys JO8-2 - Sportlust '46 JO8-2

22 sep - 09:30

Sportlus '46 JO13-2007-1 - Kethel Spaland JO13-2007-1

22 sep - 09:30

Sportlust '46 JO10-2 - VEP JO10-2

22 sep - 09:30

Sportlust '46 JO12-2 - Gouda JO12-1

22 sep - 09:30

Sportlust '46 JO11-4 - Koudekerk JO11-2G

22 sep - 09:30

NSV '46 JO8-1 - Sportlust '46 JO8-4

22 sep - 09:30

Oosterheem JO11-1 - Sportlust '46 JO11-1

22 sep - 09:45

Sportlust '46 JO9-6 - FC Oudewater JO9-2

22 sep - 09:45

Jodan Boys, de JO9-2 - Sportlust '46 JO9-3

22 sep - 09:45

Alphia JO10-2 - Sportlust '46 JO10-5

22 sep - 10:00

Rohda '76 JO11-1 - Sportlust '46 JO11-3

22 sep - 10:30

Sportlust '46 JO17-1 - BSC '68 JO17-1

22 sep - 10:30

DONK JO10-1 - Sportlust '46 JO10-3

22 sep - 10:45

Sportlust '46 JO11-2 - CVC Reeuwijk JO11-1

22 sep - 11:00

Sportlust '46 JO8-3 - FC Oudewater JO8-1

22 sep - 11:00

Sportlust '46 JO15-3 - Be Fair JO15-2

22 sep - 11:00

Be Fair 3 - Sportlust '46 3

22 sep - 11:00

Jodan Boys, de JO10-1 - Sportlust '46 JO10-1

22 sep - 11:00

Rotterdam United JO12-1 - Sportlust '46 JO12-1

22 sep - 11:00

Be Fair JO12-2 - Sportlust '46 JO12-4

22 sep - 11:00

Gouda JO15-3 - Sportlust '46 JO15-4

22 sep - 11:30

Sportlust '46 7 - BSC '68 8

22 sep - 11:30

Groeneweg JO15-1 - Sportlust '46 JO15-1

22 sep - 11:30

MVV '27 2 - Sportlust '46 2

22 sep - 12:00

Siveo '60 2 - Sportlust '46 4

22 sep - 12:45

Sportlust '46 JO17-3 - FC Oudewater JO17-2

22 sep - 12:45

Sportlust '46 JO19-3 - Woerden JO19-2

22 sep - 13:00

Sportlust '46 10 - Spirit 9

22 sep - 13:00

DSO 12 - Sportlust '46 6

22 sep - 13:00

Be Fair JO17-3 - Sportlust '46 JO17-5

22 sep - 14:30

Sportlust '46 JO19-2 - ARC JO19-2

22 sep - 14:30

Sportlust '46 JO17-4 - NSV '46 JO17-1

22 sep - 14:30

Meern De JO19-1 - Sportlust '46 JO19-1

22 sep - 14:30

Ommoord, sv 6 - Sportlust '46 9

22 sep - 14:30

CVC Reeuwijk 3 - Sportlust '46 5

22 sep - 14:30

ONA JO15-1 - Sportlust '46 JO15-2

22 sep - 14:30

Montfoort 1 - Sportlust '46

22 sep - 15:00

Sportlust '46 VE1 - Soccer Boys VE2

22 sep - 15:00

Sportlust '46 8 - Schoonhoven 4

22 sep - 15:00

Sportlust '46 VR1 - Nootdorp VR1

22 sep - 15:20

FC Oegstgeest JO17-4 - Sportlust '46 JO17-2

22 sep - 16:15

ARC 14 - Sportlust '46 11

29 sep - 08:30

Sportlust '46 2 - Smitshoek 2

29 sep - 08:30

Sportlust '46 JO10-5 - ARC JO10-6

29 sep - 08:30

Sportlust '46 JO9-1 - Spartaan'20 JO9-1

29 sep - 08:30

BSC '68 JO9-2 - Sportlust '46 JO9-4

29 sep - 08:45

Woerden JO12-1 - Sportlust '46 JO12-2

29 sep - 08:45

TAVV JO13-1 - Sportlust '46 JO13-3

29 sep - 09:00

Nieuwkoop JO10-1 - Sportlust '46 JO10-2

29 sep - 09:30

Sportlust '46 JO12-3 - Spirit JO12-2

29 sep - 09:30

Sportlust '46 JO10-3 - ONA JO10-1

29 sep - 09:30

Sportlust '46 JO12-1 - msv De Betrokken Spartaan JO12-1

29 sep - 09:30

Sportlust '46 JO11-3 - Floreant JO11-1

29 sep - 09:30

Sportlust '46 JO10-1 - VOC JO10-1

29 sep - 09:30

Sportlust '46 JO10-4 - Gouda JO10-2

29 sep - 09:30

Aarlanderveen JO9-1 - Sportlust '46 JO9-6

29 sep - 09:45

Sportlust '46 JO8-1 - Alphen JO8-1

29 sep - 09:45

Jodan Boys, de JO9-3 - Sportlust '46 JO9-5

29 sep - 09:45

DSVP JO9-1 - Sportlust '46 JO9-2

29 sep - 10:00

Sportlust '46 JO11-6 - WDS JO11-1

29 sep - 10:00

ARC JO11-2 - Sportlust '46 JO11-2

29 sep - 10:15

WDS JO17-1 - Sportlust '46 JO17-3

29 sep - 10:30

Alphen JO11-2 - Sportlust '46 JO11-5

29 sep - 10:45

Sportlust '46 JO11-1 - Berkel JO11-1

29 sep - 11:00

Sportlust '46 JO13-2 - Be Fair JO13-2

29 sep - 11:00

Sportlust '46 JO12-4 - VEP JO12-1

29 sep - 11:00

Sportlust '46 JO15-4 - VEP JO15-2

29 sep - 11:00

ASW JO8-1 - Sportlust '46 JO8-3

29 sep - 11:10

DOSR JO19-2 - Sportlust '46 JO19-3

29 sep - 11:15

NSV '46 JO11-1 - Sportlust '46 JO11-4

29 sep - 11:30

Sportlust '46 4 - Alphia 2

29 sep - 11:30

RKAVV JO13-1 - Sportlust '46 JO13-1

29 sep - 12:00

Sportlust '46 JO15-2 - Alphense Boys JO15-3

29 sep - 12:15

XerxesDZB JO17-1 - Sportlust '46 JO17-1

29 sep - 12:15

Kamerik JO17-1 - Sportlust '46 JO17-4

29 sep - 12:30

Sportlust '46 5 - WDS 3

29 sep - 12:30

TAVV 6 - Sportlust '46 8

29 sep - 12:30

ARC JO12-4 - Sportlust '46 JO12-5

29 sep - 12:45

Sportlust '46 JO15-1 - Nieuwkoop JO15-1

29 sep - 13:00

Sportlust '46 3 - Koudekerk 2

29 sep - 13:00

Sportlust '46 6 - CVC Reeuwijk 4

29 sep - 13:15

Sportlust '46 JO17-2 - Kickers'69 JO17-1

29 sep - 14:00

Gouda 4 - Sportlust '46 7

29 sep - 14:15

ARC VR2 - Sportlust '46 VR1

29 sep - 14:30

Sportlust '46 JO17-5 - Rohda '76 JO17-2

Aanvang Club

21 aug - 20:30

Sportlust 46 JO19 - Kamerik 1

25 aug - 11:15

DWO JO15 - Sportlust'46 JO15-4

25 aug - 11:30

Sportlust '46 2 - DSO 2

28 aug - 19:00

Sportlust '46 JO11-1 - Montfoort JO11-1

28 aug - 19:00

Sportlust '46 JO11-2 - Montfoort JO11-2

28 aug - 20:00

Katwijk 3 - Sportlust '46 2

1 sep - 08:30

Sportlust '46 JO9-5 - Zevenhoven JO9-1

1 sep - 08:30

Sportlust '46 JO10-5 - Kamerik JO10-1

1 sep - 08:30

Sportlust '46 JO12-5 - FC Oudewater JO12-3

1 sep - 08:30

FC Oudewater JO10-1 - Sportlust '46 JO10-3

1 sep - 08:30

SVS JO12-1 - Sportlust '46 JO12-1

1 sep - 08:30

ESTO JO11-2 - Sportlust '46 JO11-3

1 sep - 08:45

Woerden JO12-1 - Sportlust '46 JO12-2

1 sep - 08:45

TAVV JO13-1 - Sportlust '46 JO13-3

1 sep - 09:00

Nieuwkoop JO8-1 - Sportlust '46 JO8-2

1 sep - 09:00

Alphense Boys JO11-3 - Sportlust '46 JO11-2

1 sep - 09:30

Sportlus '46 JO13-2007-1 - SPV '81 JO13-2007-1

1 sep - 09:30

Sportlust '46 JO10-4 - Woerden JO10-2

1 sep - 09:30

Sportlust '46 JO10-2 - Woerden JO10-1

1 sep - 09:30

Sportlust '46 JO11-4 - Alphense Boys JO11-5

1 sep - 09:30

Sportlust '46 JO11-5 - ESTO JO11-3

1 sep - 09:30

Sportlust '46 JO12-3 - ARC JO12-2

1 sep - 09:45

Sportlust '46 JO9-6 - WDS JO9-1

1 sep - 09:45

Schoonhoven JO9-2 - Sportlust '46 JO9-3

1 sep - 09:45

TOGB JO9-1 - Sportlust '46 JO9-1

1 sep - 09:55

Olympia JO8-4 - Sportlust '46 JO8-1

1 sep - 10:00

Sportlust '46 JO11-6 - FC Oudewater JO11-2

1 sep - 10:00

Barendrecht JO13-1 - Sportlust '46 JO13-1

1 sep - 10:00

ARC JO10-1 - Sportlust '46 JO10-1

1 sep - 10:30

Noordwijk 2 - Sportlust '46 2

1 sep - 10:45

Sportlust '46 JO11-1 - Sparta (AV) JO11-1

1 sep - 11:00

Sportlust '46 JO12-4 - Kamerik JO12-1

1 sep - 11:00

Sportlust '46 JO8-3 - WDS JO8-1

1 sep - 11:00

Sportlust '46 JO15-3 - Nieuwkoop JO15-2

1 sep - 11:00

Sportlust '46 JO15-2 - VELO JO15-2

1 sep - 11:00

BZC / Zuiderpark VE3 - Sportlust '46 VE1

1 sep - 11:30

Sportlust '46 4 - DSO 4

1 sep - 11:30

Stolwijk JO13-1 - Sportlust '46 JO13-2

1 sep - 11:45

Nootdorp JO17-3 - Sportlust '46 JO17-4

1 sep - 11:45

ASC VR1 - Sportlust '46 VR1

1 sep - 12:15

Woerden JO17-1 - Sportlust '46 JO17-1

1 sep - 12:15

ROAC JO15-2 - Sportlust '46 JO15-4

1 sep - 12:45

Sportlust '46 JO17-3 - UVS JO17-3

1 sep - 12:45

Sportlust '46 JO15-1 - HVV JO15-2

1 sep - 13:00

Sportlust '46 6 - FC Lisse 5

1 sep - 13:00

Sportlust '46 10 - Voorschoten`97 12

1 sep - 13:00

Ommoord, sv JO17-1 - Sportlust '46 JO17-2

1 sep - 14:00

Groeneweg 2 - Sportlust '46 5

1 sep - 14:30

Sportlust '46 JO17-5 - CVV Zwervers JO17-3

1 sep - 14:30

Strijen JO19-1 - Sportlust '46 JO19-2

1 sep - 14:30

Woerden JO19-3 - Sportlust '46 JO19-3

1 sep - 15:00

Sportlust '46 JO19-1 - ARC JO19-1

1 sep - 15:00

Sportlust '46 8 - Schoonhoven 6

1 sep - 15:00

Sportlust '46 11 - BVCB 9

1 sep - 15:00

DOSR 2 - Sportlust '46 9

1 sep - 17:00

ESTO 1 - Sportlust '46

8 sep - 08:30

Sportlust '46 JO9-2 - Woerden JO9-1

8 sep - 08:30

Sportlust '46 JO9-3 - FC Oudewater JO9-1

8 sep - 08:30

Sportlust '46 JO9-1 - Noordwijk JO9-1

8 sep - 08:30

FC Oudewater JO8-1 - Sportlust '46 JO8-3

8 sep - 08:30

Olympia JO12-2 - Sportlust '46 JO12-3

8 sep - 08:30

DWO JO15-2 - Sportlust '46 JO15-2

8 sep - 08:30

WVC JO9-1 - Sportlust '46 JO9-5

8 sep - 08:45

VEP JO10-2 - Sportlust '46 JO10-2

8 sep - 08:45

VEP JO10-5 - Sportlust '46 JO10-5

8 sep - 08:45

VEP JO10-4 - Sportlust '46 JO10-4

8 sep - 08:45

Woerden JO12-4M - Sportlust '46 JO12-5

8 sep - 09:00

Sportlust '46 JO13-1 - RVVH JO13-1

8 sep - 09:30

Sportlust '46 JO12-2 - Olympia JO12-1

8 sep - 09:30

Sportlust '46 JO11-3 - RVC '33 JO11-1

8 sep - 09:30

Sportlust '46 JO10-3 - VEP JO10-3

8 sep - 09:45

Sportlust '46 JO8-4 - Kamerik JO8-1

8 sep - 09:45

Sportlust '46 JO8-1 - ESTO JO8-1

8 sep - 09:45

RCL JO15-4 - Sportlust '46 JO15-3

8 sep - 10:00

VEP JO11-2 - Sportlust '46 JO11-5

8 sep - 10:00

Floreant JO9-1 - Sportlust '46 JO9-4

8 sep - 10:00

WDS JO11-1 - Sportlust '46 JO11-6

8 sep - 10:00

CVV Zwervers JO11-1 - Sportlust '46 JO11-1

8 sep - 10:30

Sportlust '46 JO17-1 - DOSR JO17-1

8 sep - 10:30

Woerden JO12-2 - Sportlust '46 JO12-4

8 sep - 10:30

Katwijk JO15-1 - Sportlust '46 JO15-1

8 sep - 10:45

Sportlust '46 JO11-2 - LMO JO11-1

8 sep - 11:00

Sportlust '46 JO13-3 - VEP JO13-2

8 sep - 11:00

Sportlust '46 JO13-2 - FC Oudewater JO13-2

8 sep - 11:00

Sportlust '46 JO8-2 - Woerden JO8-1

8 sep - 11:00

FC Oudewater JO9-2 - Sportlust '46 JO9-6

8 sep - 11:00

ARC JO13-2007-1 - Sportlus '46 JO13-2007-1

8 sep - 11:15

NSV '46 JO11-1 - Sportlust '46 JO11-4

8 sep - 11:30

Sportlust '46 2 - Valken'68 2

8 sep - 11:30

Zevenhoven 4 - Sportlust '46 6

8 sep - 11:45

Sportlust '46 JO15-4 - VVSB JO15-4

8 sep - 12:30

Sportlust '46 5 - Kamerik 3

8 sep - 12:45

Sportlust '46 JO19-3 - Spirit JO19-3

8 sep - 12:45

Sportlust '46 JO17-2 - Zoetermeer, fc JO17-3

8 sep - 13:00

DSO JO17-4 - Sportlust '46 JO17-3

8 sep - 14:30

Sportlust '46 JO17-4 - Foreholte JO17-4

8 sep - 14:30

Sportlust '46 JO19-2 - SVS JO19-2

8 sep - 14:30

FC Oudewater 7 - Sportlust '46 8

8 sep - 15:00

Sportlust '46 9 - WDS 4

8 sep - 15:00

Sportlust '46 VE1 - sv Poortugaal VE1

Aanvang Club

21 aug - 20:30

Sportlust 46 JO19 - Kamerik 1

25 aug - 11:15

DWO JO15 - Sportlust'46 JO15-4

25 aug - 11:30

Sportlust '46 2 - DSO 2

28 aug - 19:00

Sportlust '46 JO11-1 - Montfoort JO11-1

28 aug - 19:00

Sportlust '46 JO11-2 - Montfoort JO11-2

28 aug - 20:00

Katwijk 3 - Sportlust '46 2

Uitslagen


Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag

18 aug : 17:00

Sportlust '46 - HBS

1 - 4

Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag

18 aug : 17:00

Sportlust '46 - HBS

1 - 4

Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag

18 aug : 17:00

Sportlust '46 - HBS

1 - 4

Eerdere uitslagen

Actuele Stand


# Club GS PT
Geen data bekend
# Club GS PT
Geen data bekend