Teampagina JO15-4

Team Begeleiding


Trainer/coach

Dennis vd Leeden

dvdleeden@hotmail.com

.

Leider

Radio Abarkane

Abakaneradia@gmail.com

06-43570844

Team Informatie


Training

Klik hier voor trainingstijden

Spelers


Bjorn Otgaar
Dean Blijie
Emil Mans
Finn van Milligen
Lucas Arendse
Merlijn van der Poel
Nasser Chaboub
Ruben Muijt
Stefan van der Leeden
Stijn van der Wagt
Wessel Veerman
Wouter Schasfoort
Zaid Merroun
Jack vd Haak
Nick Aerts
Souhaib Issarti

Wedstrijdprogramma


Aanvang Club

14 aug - 20:00

Sportlust 1 - De tefenstander 1

14 aug - 20:00

De Tegenstander 3 - De Tegenstander 4

16 aug - 20:00

De Tegenstander 3 - De Tegenstander 4

16 aug - 20:00

Sportlust '46 2 - De Tegenstander 2

18 aug - 12:00

Winnaar 2-1 - Winnaar 2-2

18 aug - 14:30

Winnaar 1-1 - Winnaar 1-2

28 aug - 20:00

Katwijk 3 - Sportlust '46 2

Aanvang Club

14 aug - 20:00

Sportlust 1 - De tefenstander 1

14 aug - 20:00

De Tegenstander 3 - De Tegenstander 4

16 aug - 20:00

De Tegenstander 3 - De Tegenstander 4

16 aug - 20:00

Sportlust '46 2 - De Tegenstander 2

18 aug - 12:00

Winnaar 2-1 - Winnaar 2-2

18 aug - 14:30

Winnaar 1-1 - Winnaar 1-2

28 aug - 20:00

Katwijk 3 - Sportlust '46 2

Aanvang Club

14 aug - 20:00

Sportlust 1 - De tefenstander 1

14 aug - 20:00

De Tegenstander 3 - De Tegenstander 4

16 aug - 20:00

De Tegenstander 3 - De Tegenstander 4

16 aug - 20:00

Sportlust '46 2 - De Tegenstander 2

18 aug - 12:00

Winnaar 2-1 - Winnaar 2-2

18 aug - 14:30

Winnaar 1-1 - Winnaar 1-2

28 aug - 20:00

Katwijk 3 - Sportlust '46 2

Uitslagen


Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Geen data bekend
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Geen data bekend
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Geen data bekend
Eerdere uitslagen

Actuele Stand


# Club GS PT

1

Rijnstreek JO15-1

11

28

2

Alphense Boys JO15-5

11

24

3

FC Lisse JO15-3

9

22

4

VEP JO15-3

10

21

5

ESTO JO15-2

10

19

6

Siveo '60 JO15-1

10

14

7

ARC JO15-5

9

11

8

Rohda '76 JO15-2

10

11

9

CVC Reeuwijk JO15-2

9

10

10

Sportlust '46 JO15-4

10

4

11

Woerden JO15-3

9

3

12

FC Oudewater JO15-4

10

1

# Club GS PT

1

Jodan Boys, de JO15-5

3

9

2

ST Zwammerdam - Aarlanderveen JO15-1

3

6

3

Nieuwerkerk JO15-4

3

3

4

Sportlust '46 JO15-4

3

0