Teampagina JO17-3

Team Begeleiding


Team Informatie


Training

Klik hier voor trainingstijden

Spelers


Mees Scheenstra
Amin Quazizi
Casper Sluiter
Jack vd Haak
Jason Veerman
Jelle Schukking
Jesper Meesters
Jim vd Wagt
Kevin Makkink
Matin Rostami
Max van Beekum
Ruben Pauw
Stijn Mailoa

Wedstrijdprogramma


Aanvang Club

21 aug - 20:30

Sportlust 46 JO19 - Kamerik 1

25 aug - 11:15

DWO JO15 - Sportlust'46 JO15-4

25 aug - 11:30

Sportlust '46 2 - DSO 2

28 aug - 19:00

Sportlust '46 JO11-1 - Montfoort JO11-1

28 aug - 19:00

Sportlust '46 JO11-2 - Montfoort JO11-2

28 aug - 20:00

Katwijk 3 - Sportlust '46 2

22 sep - 12:45

Sportlust '46 JO17-3 - FC Oudewater JO17-2

29 sep - 10:15

WDS JO17-1 - Sportlust '46 JO17-3

6 okt - 13:15

Sportlust '46 JO17-3 - Woerden JO17-2

13 okt - 11:00

Alphense Boys JO17-3 - Sportlust '46 JO17-3

27 okt - 12:45

Sportlust '46 JO17-3 - Linschoten JO17-1

3 nov - 14:50

Olympia JO17-2 - Sportlust '46 JO17-3

Aanvang Club

21 aug - 20:30

Sportlust 46 JO19 - Kamerik 1

25 aug - 11:15

DWO JO15 - Sportlust'46 JO15-4

25 aug - 11:30

Sportlust '46 2 - DSO 2

28 aug - 19:00

Sportlust '46 JO11-1 - Montfoort JO11-1

28 aug - 19:00

Sportlust '46 JO11-2 - Montfoort JO11-2

28 aug - 20:00

Katwijk 3 - Sportlust '46 2

1 sep - 12:45

Sportlust '46 JO17-3 - UVS JO17-3

8 sep - 13:00

DSO JO17-4 - Sportlust '46 JO17-3

15 sep - 12:45

Sportlust '46 JO17-3 - Koudekerk JO17-1

Aanvang Club

21 aug - 20:30

Sportlust 46 JO19 - Kamerik 1

25 aug - 11:15

DWO JO15 - Sportlust'46 JO15-4

25 aug - 11:30

Sportlust '46 2 - DSO 2

28 aug - 19:00

Sportlust '46 JO11-1 - Montfoort JO11-1

28 aug - 19:00

Sportlust '46 JO11-2 - Montfoort JO11-2

28 aug - 20:00

Katwijk 3 - Sportlust '46 2

Uitslagen


Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Geen data bekend
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Geen data bekend
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Geen data bekend
Eerdere uitslagen

Actuele Stand


# Club GS PT
Geen data bekend
# Club GS PT

1

DSO JO17-4

0

0

2

Koudekerk JO17-1

0

0

3

Sportlust '46 JO17-3

0

0

4

UVS JO17-3

0

0