Teampagina JO17-4

Team Begeleiding


Leider

Atho Hanemaaijer

hanemaaijerwestra@planet.nl

06-53361938

Trainer/coach

Erwin Pauw

Erwin.pauw@ziggo.nl

06-39045436

Team Informatie


Training

Klik hier voor trainingstijden

Spelers


Damian Ista
Lesley van Dalum
Bradley Veldman
Casper Sluiter
Edwin vd Werken
Hidde Schmaal
Jason Veerman
Jelle Schukking
Jesper Meesters
Jordi Vos
Matin Rostami
Max van Beekum
Ruben Pauw
Stijn Mailoa
Theo van Eeuwijk
Tom Hanemaaijer

Wedstrijdprogramma


Aanvang Club

14 aug - 20:00

Sportlust 1 - De tefenstander 1

14 aug - 20:00

De Tegenstander 3 - De Tegenstander 4

16 aug - 20:00

De Tegenstander 3 - De Tegenstander 4

16 aug - 20:00

Sportlust '46 2 - De Tegenstander 2

18 aug - 12:00

Winnaar 2-1 - Winnaar 2-2

18 aug - 14:30

Winnaar 1-1 - Winnaar 1-2

28 aug - 20:00

Katwijk 3 - Sportlust '46 2

Aanvang Club

14 aug - 20:00

Sportlust 1 - De tefenstander 1

14 aug - 20:00

De Tegenstander 3 - De Tegenstander 4

16 aug - 20:00

De Tegenstander 3 - De Tegenstander 4

16 aug - 20:00

Sportlust '46 2 - De Tegenstander 2

18 aug - 12:00

Winnaar 2-1 - Winnaar 2-2

18 aug - 14:30

Winnaar 1-1 - Winnaar 1-2

28 aug - 20:00

Katwijk 3 - Sportlust '46 2

Aanvang Club

14 aug - 20:00

Sportlust 1 - De tefenstander 1

14 aug - 20:00

De Tegenstander 3 - De Tegenstander 4

16 aug - 20:00

De Tegenstander 3 - De Tegenstander 4

16 aug - 20:00

Sportlust '46 2 - De Tegenstander 2

18 aug - 12:00

Winnaar 2-1 - Winnaar 2-2

18 aug - 14:30

Winnaar 1-1 - Winnaar 1-2

28 aug - 20:00

Katwijk 3 - Sportlust '46 2

Uitslagen


Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Geen data bekend
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Geen data bekend
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Geen data bekend
Eerdere uitslagen

Actuele Stand


# Club GS PT

1

NSV '46 JO17-1

8

19

2

ESTO JO17-2

8

18

3

Alphense Boys JO17-7

8

16

4

Nieuwkoop JO17-2

9

14

5

Alphia JO17-1

8

13

6

ARC JO17-7

8

10

7

VEP JO17-2

8

7

8

Sportlust '46 JO17-4

8

7

9

Nieuwkoop JO17-3

7

6

10

ROAC JO17-1

6

3

# Club GS PT

1

SVS JO17-3

1

3

2

Jodan Boys, de JO17-5

2

3

3

Sportlust '46 JO17-4

1

0