Teampagina JO17-5

Team Begeleiding


Leider

Helen Aerts

johe@live.nl

-

Team Informatie


Training

Klik hier voor trainingstijden

Spelers


Amin Quazizi
Eric de Gier
Joelle Aerts
Joran Meijer
Jurgen Huisman
Jurgen Zeelenberg
Kian Derron Sabajo
Mark den Hartogh
Mitchel van Kooten
Mohammed lamaallam
Rik Floor
Simon Goedhart
Stan Bouma
Stijn Mulder

Wedstrijdprogramma


Aanvang Club

14 aug - 20:00

Sportlust 1 - De tefenstander 1

14 aug - 20:00

De Tegenstander 3 - De Tegenstander 4

16 aug - 20:00

De Tegenstander 3 - De Tegenstander 4

16 aug - 20:00

Sportlust '46 2 - De Tegenstander 2

18 aug - 12:00

Winnaar 2-1 - Winnaar 2-2

18 aug - 14:30

Winnaar 1-1 - Winnaar 1-2

28 aug - 20:00

Katwijk 3 - Sportlust '46 2

Aanvang Club

14 aug - 20:00

Sportlust 1 - De tefenstander 1

14 aug - 20:00

De Tegenstander 3 - De Tegenstander 4

16 aug - 20:00

De Tegenstander 3 - De Tegenstander 4

16 aug - 20:00

Sportlust '46 2 - De Tegenstander 2

18 aug - 12:00

Winnaar 2-1 - Winnaar 2-2

18 aug - 14:30

Winnaar 1-1 - Winnaar 1-2

28 aug - 20:00

Katwijk 3 - Sportlust '46 2

Aanvang Club

14 aug - 20:00

Sportlust 1 - De tefenstander 1

14 aug - 20:00

De Tegenstander 3 - De Tegenstander 4

16 aug - 20:00

De Tegenstander 3 - De Tegenstander 4

16 aug - 20:00

Sportlust '46 2 - De Tegenstander 2

18 aug - 12:00

Winnaar 2-1 - Winnaar 2-2

18 aug - 14:30

Winnaar 1-1 - Winnaar 1-2

28 aug - 20:00

Katwijk 3 - Sportlust '46 2

Uitslagen


Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Geen data bekend
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Geen data bekend
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Geen data bekend
Eerdere uitslagen

Actuele Stand


# Club GS PT

1

Nicolaas Boys JO17-2

11

26

2

ARC JO17-9

11

24

3

CVV Zwervers JO17-3

11

24

4

ARC JO17-8

11

21

5

Dilettant JO17-3

11

18

6

Sportlust '46 JO17-5

11

17

7

Be Fair JO17-4

11

16

8

Bergambacht JO17-3

11

13

9

Spirit JO17-4

11

11

10

Schoonhoven JO17-5

11

8

11

DONK JO17-2

11

7

12

Nieuwerkerk JO17-8

11

2

# Club GS PT

1

Haastrecht JO17-3

1

3

2

SVC'08 JO17-3

1

3

3

TransvaliaZW JO17-1

1

3

4

BVCB JO17-5

1

3

5

Den Hoorn JO17-5

1

0

6

OHVV JO17-2

1

0

7

Sportlust '46 JO17-5

1

0

8

Warmunda, sv JO17-2

1

0