Teampagina JO19 - 1

Team Begeleiding


Trainer/Coach

Tim de Haan

timdenhaan1990@gmail.com

06-41921573

Ass. Trainer/Coach

Maarten Cieremans

m_cieremans@hotmail.com

06-13077437

Team Informatie


Training

Klik hier voor trainingstijden

Spelers


Yordi Spoelder
Bobby Bloemheuvel
Mats van Doornik
Rida Ziani
Ruben Petermeijer
Stan Griffioen
Thijs Groeneveld
Thyss Hesseling
Ties van der Wilk
Tom v.d. Voort
Ayrton Bankerson
Bradley Serwaa
Geurt de Wit
Harmen Visser
Jelmer Versloot
Joost Brugman
Mohamed Mazouz
Rafie Louout
Remco de Weerd
Stijn de Groot
Teun Vroege

Wedstrijdprogramma


Aanvang Club

28 okt - 15:00

Sportlust '46 JO19-1 - TOGB JO19-1

4 nov - 15:00

Smitshoek JO19-1 - Sportlust '46 JO19-1

11 nov - 14:45

Sportlust '46 JO19-1 - Capelle JO19-1

18 nov - 14:30

DSO JO19-1 - Sportlust '46 JO19-1

25 nov - 14:30

Sportlust '46 JO19-1 - Spartaan'20 JO19-2

2 dec - 15:00

Sportlust '46 JO19-1 - HBS JO19-1

9 dec - 12:30

Spijkenisse JO19-1 - Sportlust '46 JO19-1

10 feb - 15:00

Sportlust '46 JO19-1 - VOC JO19-1

17 feb - 14:30

SHO JO19-1 - Sportlust '46 JO19-1

10 mrt - 15:00

Sportlust '46 JO19-1 - Smitshoek JO19-1

17 mrt - 15:15

TOGB JO19-1 - Sportlust '46 JO19-1

24 mrt - 10:15

Spartaan'20 JO19-2 - Sportlust '46 JO19-1

7 apr - 15:00

Sportlust '46 JO19-1 - Jodan Boys JO19-1

14 apr - 12:30

FC 's-Gravenzande JO19-1 - Sportlust '46 JO19-1

21 apr - 14:30

Sportlust '46 JO19-1 - DSO JO19-1

Aanvang Club

21 okt - 14:30

Sportlust '46 JO19-1 - GDA JO19-1

Aanvang Club
Geen data bekend

Uitslagen


Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag

14 okt : 15:00

VOC JO19-1 - Sportlust '46 JO19-1

2 - 4

16 okt : 20:00

Sportlust'46 JO19-1 - De Tegenstander JO19-1

-

Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag

14 okt : 15:00

VOC JO19-1 - Sportlust '46 JO19-1

2 - 4

16 okt : 20:00

Sportlust'46 JO19-1 - De Tegenstander JO19-1

-

Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag

14 okt : 15:00

VOC JO19-1 - Sportlust '46 JO19-1

2 - 4

16 okt : 20:00

Sportlust'46 JO19-1 - De Tegenstander JO19-1

-

Eerdere uitslagen

Actuele Stand


# Club GS PT

1

Spijkenisse JO19-1

4

12

2

TOGB JO19-1

4

9

3

FC 's-Gravenzande JO19-1

4

9

4

Sportlust '46 JO19-1

4

9

5

VOC JO19-1

4

9

6

Capelle JO19-1

4

7

7

Jodan Boys, de JO19-1

4

6

8

Spartaan'20 JO19-2

4

4

9

SHO JO19-1

4

3

10

HBS JO19-1

4

3

11

Smitshoek JO19-1

4

0

12

DSO JO19-1

4

0

# Club GS PT

1

Sportlust '46 JO19-1

2

6

2

FC Oudewater JO19-1

2

1

3

Haastrecht JO19-1

2

1