Teampagina JO19 - 2 (A2)

Team Begeleiding


Trainer/Coach

Pieter- Jan Petermeijer

pieter.jan.petermeijer@qexpertise.nl,

Team Informatie


Training

woensdag 20:45-22:15

Spelers


Daan Boons
Feisal Husseinkhel
Tim Petermeijer
Yoeri Dudka
Yordi Spoelder
J. Valencia Rodriguez
Jelle van Hattum
Joost van der Stelt
Niels de Haan
Noah Halfhide
Roy de Jong
Ruben Noorthoek
Ruben Petermeijer
Stefan Buurman

Wedstrijdprogramma


Aanvang Club
Geen data bekend
Aanvang Club
Geen data bekend
Aanvang Club
Geen data bekend
Aanvang Club
Geen data bekend

Uitslagen


Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag

2017-04-29

Alphense Boys JO19-3 - Sportlust '46 JO19-2

3 - 4

2017-04-22

ARC JO19-5 - Sportlust '46 JO19-2

1 - 1

2017-04-15

Sportlust '46 JO19-2 - ARC JO19-4

4 - 2

2017-04-08

Sportlust '46 JO19-2 - Linschoten JO19-1

4 - 1

2017-04-01

ARC JO19-4 - Sportlust '46 JO19-2

2 - 1

2017-03-25

Sportlust '46 JO19-2 - Moerkapelle JO19-1

6 - 0

2017-03-18

Nieuwerkerk JO19-4 - Sportlust '46 JO19-2

1 - 0

2017-03-11

SJZ JO19-2 - Sportlust '46 JO19-2

2 - 3

2017-02-18

Sportlust '46 JO19-2 - CVC Reeuwijk JO19-1

2 - 3

2017-02-04

Sportlust '46 JO19-2 - Nieuwerkerk JO19-4

8 - 2

2017-01-28

Sportlust '46 JO19-2 - Be Fair JO19-2

2 - 1

2016-12-10

Sportlust '46 JO19-2 - Alphense Boys JO19-3

1 - 1

2016-12-03

CVC Reeuwijk JO19-1 - Sportlust '46 JO19-2

2 - 2

2016-11-26

Sportlust '46 JO19-2 - SJZ JO19-2

3 - 2

2016-11-19

Be Fair JO19-2 - Sportlust '46 JO19-2

4 - 0

2016-11-12

Linschoten JO19-1 - Sportlust '46 JO19-2

1 - 2

2016-11-05

Moerkapelle JO19-1 - Sportlust '46 JO19-2

1 - 7

2016-10-29

Sportlust '46 JO19-2 - ARC JO19-5

1 - 2

Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag

2016-10-08

WDS JO19-1 ZA - Sportlust '46 JO19-2 ZA

2 - 4

2016-10-01

Woerden JO19-2 ZA - Sportlust '46 JO19-2 ZA

0 - 7

2016-09-24

Sportlust '46 JO19-2 ZA - Linschoten JO19-1 ZA

2 - 6

2016-09-10

Sportlust '46 JO19-2 ZA - Siveo '60 JO19-1 ZA

2 - 2

2016-09-03

Cabauw JO19-1 ZA - Sportlust '46 JO19-2 ZA

2 - 4

2016-08-27

Sportlust '46 JO19-2 ZA - Rijnstreek JO19-1 ZA

3 - 1

Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Geen data bekend
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Geen data bekend
Eerdere uitslagen

Actuele Stand


# Club GS PT

1

Be Fair JO19-2

18

39

2

ARC JO19-5

18

35

3

ARC JO19-4

18

33

4

Sportlust '46 JO19-2

17

32

5

CVC Reeuwijk JO19-1

18

30

6

Alphense Boys JO19-3

18

28

7

Nieuwerkerk JO19-4

17

17

8

Linschoten JO19-1

18

13

9

Moerkapelle JO19-1

18

12

10

SJZ JO19-2

18

10

# Club GS PT

1

Linschoten JO19-1

6

13

2

Sportlust '46 JO19-2

6

13

3

Siveo '60 JO19-1

6

10

4

Cabauw JO19-1

6

10

5

WDS JO19-1

6

10

6

Woerden JO19-2

6

3

7

Rijnstreek JO19-1

6

1

# Club GS PT
Geen data bekend
# Club GS PT
Geen data bekend