Teampagina JO19 - 3

Team Begeleiding


Trainer/Coach

Lucas Gans

l.gans1963@hotmail.com

06-57441733

Leider

Jolanda Kroon

jolanda.kroon@telfort.nl

06-25241666

Team Informatie


Training

Klik hier voor trainingstijden

Spelers


Anne Veerman
Bart Jan den Hartogh
Bram de Bruin
Dani van Spanje
Diederik Griffioen
Germain de Jong
Loek Driessen
Lukas Stellingwerf
Nick Gans
Stef Rekers
Sten Terwan
Sven Kroon
Thomas van Poppel
Tobias Datema
Xavier van Kappel
Joost vd Stelt
Milan Blok

Wedstrijdprogramma


Aanvang Club

14 aug - 20:00

Sportlust 1 - De tefenstander 1

14 aug - 20:00

De Tegenstander 3 - De Tegenstander 4

16 aug - 20:00

De Tegenstander 3 - De Tegenstander 4

16 aug - 20:00

Sportlust '46 2 - De Tegenstander 2

18 aug - 12:00

Winnaar 2-1 - Winnaar 2-2

18 aug - 14:30

Winnaar 1-1 - Winnaar 1-2

28 aug - 20:00

Katwijk 3 - Sportlust '46 2

Aanvang Club

14 aug - 20:00

Sportlust 1 - De tefenstander 1

14 aug - 20:00

De Tegenstander 3 - De Tegenstander 4

16 aug - 20:00

De Tegenstander 3 - De Tegenstander 4

16 aug - 20:00

Sportlust '46 2 - De Tegenstander 2

18 aug - 12:00

Winnaar 2-1 - Winnaar 2-2

18 aug - 14:30

Winnaar 1-1 - Winnaar 1-2

28 aug - 20:00

Katwijk 3 - Sportlust '46 2

Aanvang Club

14 aug - 20:00

Sportlust 1 - De tefenstander 1

14 aug - 20:00

De Tegenstander 3 - De Tegenstander 4

16 aug - 20:00

De Tegenstander 3 - De Tegenstander 4

16 aug - 20:00

Sportlust '46 2 - De Tegenstander 2

18 aug - 12:00

Winnaar 2-1 - Winnaar 2-2

18 aug - 14:30

Winnaar 1-1 - Winnaar 1-2

28 aug - 20:00

Katwijk 3 - Sportlust '46 2

Uitslagen


Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Geen data bekend
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Geen data bekend
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Geen data bekend
Eerdere uitslagen

Actuele Stand


# Club GS PT

1

DWO JO19-3

11

30

2

Sportlust '46 JO19-3

11

28

3

HBS JO19-4

11

22

4

BSC '68 JO19-2

11

19

5

Alphense Boys JO19-3

11

19

6

Meerburg JO19-2

11

15

7

Bernardus JO19-1

11

14

8

DSO JO19-5

11

11

9

Rohda '76 JO19-2

11

10

10

SJZ JO19-2

11

10

11

Stompwijk'92 JO19-2

11

8

12

Rijnvogels, fc JO19-3

11

2

# Club GS PT

1

SPV '81 JO19-1

2

6

2

Sportlust '46 JO19-3

2

3

3

RVC '33 JO19-2

2

3

4

Spirit JO19-3

2

0