Teampagina JO10-2

Team Begeleiding


Trainer/Coach

Mike Eijgendaal

-

-

Leider

M. Ahyud

-

-

Team Informatie


Training

Klik hier voor trainingstijden

Spelers


Ahyud, Ishaq
Ayman Acem
Cas Krietemeyer
Finn Bruggeling
Floris van Duuren
Maxim de Beij
Sem Wunderink
Zohair Ouahmed

Wedstrijdprogramma


Aanvang Club

21 aug - 20:30

Sportlust 46 JO19 - Kamerik 1

25 aug - 11:15

DWO JO15 - Sportlust'46 JO15-4

25 aug - 11:30

Sportlust '46 2 - DSO 2

28 aug - 19:00

Sportlust '46 JO11-1 - Montfoort JO11-1

28 aug - 19:00

Sportlust '46 JO11-2 - Montfoort JO11-2

28 aug - 20:00

Katwijk 3 - Sportlust '46 2

22 sep - 09:30

Sportlust '46 JO10-2 - VEP JO10-2

29 sep - 09:00

Nieuwkoop JO10-1 - Sportlust '46 JO10-2

6 okt - 09:30

Sportlust '46 JO10-2 - Moordrecht JO10-1

13 okt - 10:15

Alphense Boys JO10-1 - Sportlust '46 JO10-2

27 okt - 09:30

Sportlust '46 JO10-2 - Woerden JO10-1

3 nov - 08:30

Olympia JO10-1 - Sportlust '46 JO10-2

Aanvang Club

21 aug - 20:30

Sportlust 46 JO19 - Kamerik 1

25 aug - 11:15

DWO JO15 - Sportlust'46 JO15-4

25 aug - 11:30

Sportlust '46 2 - DSO 2

28 aug - 19:00

Sportlust '46 JO11-1 - Montfoort JO11-1

28 aug - 19:00

Sportlust '46 JO11-2 - Montfoort JO11-2

28 aug - 20:00

Katwijk 3 - Sportlust '46 2

1 sep - 09:30

Sportlust '46 JO10-2 - Woerden JO10-1

8 sep - 08:45

VEP JO10-2 - Sportlust '46 JO10-2

15 sep - 09:30

ESTO JO10-1 - Sportlust '46 JO10-2

Aanvang Club

21 aug - 20:30

Sportlust 46 JO19 - Kamerik 1

25 aug - 11:15

DWO JO15 - Sportlust'46 JO15-4

25 aug - 11:30

Sportlust '46 2 - DSO 2

28 aug - 19:00

Sportlust '46 JO11-1 - Montfoort JO11-1

28 aug - 19:00

Sportlust '46 JO11-2 - Montfoort JO11-2

28 aug - 20:00

Katwijk 3 - Sportlust '46 2

Uitslagen


Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Geen data bekend
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Geen data bekend
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Geen data bekend
Eerdere uitslagen

Actuele Stand


# Club GS PT
Geen data bekend
# Club GS PT

1

ESTO JO10-1

0

0

2

Sportlust '46 JO10-2

0

0

3

VEP JO10-2

0

0

4

Woerden JO10-1

0

0