Teampagina JO11-10 (E10)

Team Begeleiding


Leider

Maartje Kuijsten

maartjekuijsten@hotmail.com

06-49012710

Leider

Caroline Korver

mgkorver@hetnet.nl

06-15340490

Trainersteam

Ron Vermeij

ron.sportlust46@gmail.com

06-22224532

Team Informatie


Training

woensdag 14:30-15:30

Spelers


Boris Dasselaar
Casper Yeung
Mick Korver
Peter Kitula
Tijn de Kort
Matthias Versloot
Melle Blok

Wedstrijdprogramma


Aanvang Club
Geen data bekend
Aanvang Club
Geen data bekend
Aanvang Club
Geen data bekend
Aanvang Club
Geen data bekend

Uitslagen


Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag

2017-05-10

Alphia JO11-4G - Sportlust '46 JO11-10

2 - 1

2017-04-22

Nieuwkoop JO11-5 - Sportlust '46 JO11-10

7 - 2

2017-04-12

Sportlust '46 JO11-10 - Nicolaas Boys JO11-3

2 - 1

2017-04-08

Sportlust '46 JO11-10 - ESTO JO11-5

4 - 4

2017-04-01

Altior JO11-4M - Sportlust '46 JO11-10

6 - 0

2017-03-25

Aarlanderveen JO11-1 - Sportlust '46 JO11-10

2 - 3

2017-03-18

Sportlust '46 JO11-10 - Alphia JO11-4G

3 - 1

2017-03-04

ARC JO11-13 - Sportlust '46 JO11-10

1 - 2

2017-02-25

Sportlust '46 JO11-10 - Altior JO11-4M

4 - 3

2017-02-18

Sportlust '46 JO11-10 - Alphense Boys JO11-9

3 - 4

2016-12-10

Sportlust '46 JO11-10 - ARC JO11-13

7 - 2

2016-12-03

Alphense Boys JO11-9 - Sportlust '46 JO11-10

1 - 5

2016-11-19

Nicolaas Boys JO11-3 - Sportlust '46 JO11-10

1 - 3

2016-11-12

ESTO JO11-5 - Sportlust '46 JO11-10

3 - 6

2016-11-05

Sportlust '46 JO11-10 - Aarlanderveen JO11-1

5 - 5

2016-10-29

Sportlust '46 JO11-10 - Nieuwkoop JO11-5

8 - 3

Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag

2016-10-08

Sportlust '46 JO11-10 ZA - Rijnstreek JO11-2 ZA

0 - 4

2016-10-01

FC Oudewater JO11-4 ZA - Sportlust '46 JO11-10 ZA

9 - 0

2016-09-24

Sportlust '46 JO11-10 ZA - Siveo '60 JO11-2 ZA

7 - 7

2016-09-17

Woerden JO11-5 ZA - Sportlust '46 JO11-10 ZA

2 - 6

2016-09-10

Sportlust '46 JO11-10 ZA - Cabauw JO11-3 ZA

8 - 1

2016-09-03

Schoonhoven JO11-6 ZA - Sportlust '46 JO11-10 ZA

1 - 10

2016-08-27

Jodan Boys JO11-12M ZA - Sportlust '46 JO11-10 ZA

6 - 3

Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Geen data bekend
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Geen data bekend
Eerdere uitslagen

Actuele Stand


# Club GS PT

1

Altior JO11-4M

16

36

2

Alphense Boys JO11-9

16

35

3

Sportlust '46 JO11-10

16

32

4

Nieuwkoop JO11-5

16

27

5

ESTO JO11-5

16

27

6

Aarlanderveen JO11-1

16

22

7

Alphia JO11-4G

16

12

8

ARC JO11-13

16

9

9

Nicolaas Boys JO11-3

16

8

# Club GS PT

1

FC Oudewater JO11-4

7

21

2

Jodan Boys JO11-12M

7

15

3

Siveo '60 JO11-2

7

13

4

Rijnstreek JO11-2

7

13

5

Sportlust '46 JO11-10

7

10

6

Cabauw JO11-3

7

7

7

Schoonhoven JO11-6

7

3

8

Woerden JO11-5

7

0

# Club GS PT
Geen data bekend
# Club GS PT
Geen data bekend