Teampagina JO11-3 (E3)

Team Begeleiding


Leider

Veerman

mcveerman@telfort.nl

06-12891011

Leider

van Aart

christelvandenberg@hotmail.com

06-47769209

Trainer

Ernst Schalkwijk

schalkwijkjes@ziggo.nl

06-10400215

Team Informatie


Training

maandag 18:00-19:00, woensdag 18:00-19:00

Spelers


Ali Onder. Heybeli
Floor Veerman
Jaro Veenbrink
Jesse Pauw
Jur Spanjerberg
Kaya Sonmez
Lauren van Zuilen
Lucas van den Haselkamp
Twan van Aart

Wedstrijdprogramma


Aanvang Club
Geen data bekend
Aanvang Club
Geen data bekend
Aanvang Club
Geen data bekend
Aanvang Club
Geen data bekend

Uitslagen


Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag

2017-04-22

Nieuwerkerk JO11-6 - Sportlust '46 JO11-3

0 - 2

2017-04-15

Sportlust '46 JO11-3 - FC Oudewater JO11-2

9 - 2

2017-04-08

Sportlust '46 JO11-3 - Schoonhoven JO11-3

8 - 0

2017-04-01

Bergambacht JO11-2 - Sportlust '46 JO11-3

3 - 1

2017-03-25

Sportlust '46 JO11-3 - Groeneweg JO11-2

2 - 5

2017-03-18

Haastrecht JO11-2 - Sportlust '46 JO11-3

10 - 0

2017-03-11

Sportlust '46 JO11-3 - VEP JO11-3

6 - 3

2017-02-25

Sportlust '46 JO11-3 - Haastrecht JO11-2

1 - 4

2017-02-18

Jodan Boys JO11-3 - Sportlust '46 JO11-3

6 - 0

2017-01-28

Moordrecht JO11-2 - Sportlust '46 JO11-3

1 - 3

2017-01-21

Sportlust '46 JO11-3 - Bergambacht JO11-2

2 - 6

2016-12-10

FC Oudewater JO11-2 - Sportlust '46 JO11-3

7 - 1

2016-12-03

Sportlust '46 JO11-3 - Jodan Boys JO11-3

1 - 1

2016-11-26

VEP JO11-3 - Sportlust '46 JO11-3

4 - 4

2016-11-19

Sportlust '46 JO11-3 - Moordrecht JO11-2

6 - 2

2016-11-12

Schoonhoven JO11-3 - Sportlust '46 JO11-3

2 - 8

2016-11-05

Groeneweg JO11-2 - Sportlust '46 JO11-3

3 - 0

2016-10-29

Sportlust '46 JO11-3 - Nieuwerkerk JO11-6

2 - 1

Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag

2017-02-04

Sportlust '46 JO11-3 ZA - Wilhelmus JO11-6 ZA

1 - 4

2016-12-17

Jodan Boys JO11-5 ZA - Sportlust '46 JO11-3 ZA

1 - 3

2016-10-08

Be Fair JO11-3 ZA - Sportlust '46 JO11-3 ZA

3 - 5

2016-10-01

Olympia JO11-4 ZA - Sportlust '46 JO11-3 ZA

1 - 3

2016-09-24

Sportlust '46 JO11-3 ZA - Alphen JO11-3 ZA

16 - 1

2016-09-17

CVC Reeuwijk JO11-2 ZA - Sportlust '46 JO11-3 ZA

3 - 8

2016-09-10

Sportlust '46 JO11-3 ZA - ESTO JO11-4 ZA

20 - 0

2016-09-03

ARC JO11-5 ZA - Sportlust '46 JO11-3 ZA

2 - 2

2016-08-27

Sportlust '46 JO11-3 ZA - Rohda '76 JO11-3 ZA

14 - 0

Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Geen data bekend
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Geen data bekend
Eerdere uitslagen

Actuele Stand


# Club GS PT

1

Groeneweg JO11-2

18

47

2

Jodan Boys JO11-3

18

44

3

Haastrecht JO11-2

18

40

4

Bergambacht JO11-2

18

36

5

Sportlust '46 JO11-3

18

26

6

FC Oudewater JO11-2

18

25

7

Nieuwerkerk JO11-6

18

14

8

Schoonhoven JO11-3

18

14

9

VEP JO11-3

18

11

10

Moordrecht JO11-2

18

4

# Club GS PT

1

Sportlust '46 JO11-3

7

19

2

Olympia JO11-4

7

16

3

Be Fair JO11-3

7

16

4

ARC JO11-5

7

13

5

CVC Reeuwijk JO11-2

7

9

6

Rohda '76 JO11-3

7

3

7

ESTO JO11-4

7

3

8

Alphen JO11-3

7

3

# Club GS PT
Geen data bekend
# Club GS PT
Geen data bekend