Teampagina JO11-3

Team Begeleiding


Team Informatie


Training

Klik hier voor trainingstijden

Spelers


Boet Fleming
Che van der Pest
Chinedu. Vries
Ezra van Brenk
Jelmer Hoogerbrugge
Levi Reijngoudt
Melvin van Dijk
Olivier van der Burg
Rik van Dam
Sem Korver
Sil van der Schaft

Wedstrijdprogramma


Aanvang Club

21 aug - 20:30

Sportlust 46 JO19 - Kamerik 1

25 aug - 11:15

DWO JO15 - Sportlust'46 JO15-4

25 aug - 11:30

Sportlust '46 2 - DSO 2

28 aug - 19:00

Sportlust '46 JO11-1 - Montfoort JO11-1

28 aug - 19:00

Sportlust '46 JO11-2 - Montfoort JO11-2

28 aug - 20:00

Katwijk 3 - Sportlust '46 2

22 sep - 10:00

Rohda '76 JO11-1 - Sportlust '46 JO11-3

29 sep - 09:30

Sportlust '46 JO11-3 - Floreant JO11-1

6 okt - 10:30

TAVV JO11-1 - Sportlust '46 JO11-3

13 okt - 09:30

Sportlust '46 JO11-3 - Gouda JO11-1

27 okt - 11:15

ARC JO11-3 - Sportlust '46 JO11-3

3 nov - 09:30

Sportlust '46 JO11-3 - ESTO JO11-2

Aanvang Club

21 aug - 20:30

Sportlust 46 JO19 - Kamerik 1

25 aug - 11:15

DWO JO15 - Sportlust'46 JO15-4

25 aug - 11:30

Sportlust '46 2 - DSO 2

28 aug - 19:00

Sportlust '46 JO11-1 - Montfoort JO11-1

28 aug - 19:00

Sportlust '46 JO11-2 - Montfoort JO11-2

28 aug - 20:00

Katwijk 3 - Sportlust '46 2

1 sep - 08:30

ESTO JO11-2 - Sportlust '46 JO11-3

8 sep - 09:30

Sportlust '46 JO11-3 - RVC '33 JO11-1

15 sep - 12:45

Rohda '76 JO11-1 - Sportlust '46 JO11-3

Aanvang Club

21 aug - 20:30

Sportlust 46 JO19 - Kamerik 1

25 aug - 11:15

DWO JO15 - Sportlust'46 JO15-4

25 aug - 11:30

Sportlust '46 2 - DSO 2

28 aug - 19:00

Sportlust '46 JO11-1 - Montfoort JO11-1

28 aug - 19:00

Sportlust '46 JO11-2 - Montfoort JO11-2

28 aug - 20:00

Katwijk 3 - Sportlust '46 2

Uitslagen


Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Geen data bekend
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Geen data bekend
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Geen data bekend
Eerdere uitslagen

Actuele Stand


# Club GS PT
Geen data bekend
# Club GS PT

1

ESTO JO11-2

0

0

2

Rohda '76 JO11-1

0

0

3

RVC '33 JO11-1

0

0

4

Sportlust '46 JO11-3

0

0