Teampagina JO11-5

Team Begeleiding


Leider

Wijnand. Van Amerongen

Amerongenw@casema.nl

06-55080277

Leider

Meta Verheijen

Metaverheijen@hotmail.com

06-11768617

Team Informatie


Training

Klik hier voor trainingstijden

Spelers


Adam Mdaghri
Jairo Hoppe
Noa Verheijen
Stijn Six Dijkstra
Teun van Amerongen
Jesse vd Boom
Joep Mook
Mike Baars
Noran Rachid
Ralph Verver
Sanne van Duuren

Wedstrijdprogramma


Aanvang Club

14 aug - 20:00

Sportlust 1 - De tefenstander 1

14 aug - 20:00

De Tegenstander 3 - De Tegenstander 4

16 aug - 20:00

De Tegenstander 3 - De Tegenstander 4

16 aug - 20:00

Sportlust '46 2 - De Tegenstander 2

18 aug - 12:00

Winnaar 2-1 - Winnaar 2-2

18 aug - 14:30

Winnaar 1-1 - Winnaar 1-2

28 aug - 20:00

Katwijk 3 - Sportlust '46 2

Aanvang Club

14 aug - 20:00

Sportlust 1 - De tefenstander 1

14 aug - 20:00

De Tegenstander 3 - De Tegenstander 4

16 aug - 20:00

De Tegenstander 3 - De Tegenstander 4

16 aug - 20:00

Sportlust '46 2 - De Tegenstander 2

18 aug - 12:00

Winnaar 2-1 - Winnaar 2-2

18 aug - 14:30

Winnaar 1-1 - Winnaar 1-2

28 aug - 20:00

Katwijk 3 - Sportlust '46 2

Aanvang Club

14 aug - 20:00

Sportlust 1 - De tefenstander 1

14 aug - 20:00

De Tegenstander 3 - De Tegenstander 4

16 aug - 20:00

De Tegenstander 3 - De Tegenstander 4

16 aug - 20:00

Sportlust '46 2 - De Tegenstander 2

18 aug - 12:00

Winnaar 2-1 - Winnaar 2-2

18 aug - 14:30

Winnaar 1-1 - Winnaar 1-2

28 aug - 20:00

Katwijk 3 - Sportlust '46 2

Uitslagen


Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Geen data bekend
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Geen data bekend
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Geen data bekend
Eerdere uitslagen

Actuele Stand


# Club GS PT

1

Schoonhoven JO11-6

11

28

2

VEP JO11-3

11

25

3

Haastrecht JO11-3

11

22

4

WDS JO11-2

11

19

5

Be Fair JO11-5

11

18

6

Jodan Boys, de JO11-4

11

13

7

CVC Reeuwijk JO11-3

11

13

8

FC Oudewater JO11-7

11

13

9

Sportlust '46 JO11-5

11

13

10

Linschoten JO11-2

11

12

11

ARC JO11-12

11

9

12

Olympia JO11-4

11

7

# Club GS PT

1

VEP JO11-2

3

9

2

Woerden JO11-3

3

6

3

Sportlust '46 JO11-5

3

3

4

Siveo '60 JO11-1

3

0