Teampagina JO11-8 (E8)

Team Begeleiding


Leider

Frans Riemens

f.riemens@hccnet.nl

06-14275427

Leider

Tilly Benningshof

tillybenningshof@hotmail.com

06-31692230

Trainersteam

Ron Vermeij

ron.sportlust46@gmail.com

06-22224532

Team Informatie


Training

woensdag 14:30-15:30

Spelers


Anouar Cavallari
Dylan Benningshof
Lars de Gier
Lisa Wilbrink
Luca Wunderink
Nick Woelders
Rowan Riemens
Sarit Wagenaar
Temesyen Shimay

Wedstrijdprogramma


Aanvang Club
Geen data bekend
Aanvang Club
Geen data bekend
Aanvang Club
Geen data bekend
Aanvang Club
Geen data bekend

Uitslagen


Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag

2017-04-22

Sportlust '46 JO11-8 - FC Oudewater JO11-5

1 - 2

2017-04-15

Sportlust '46 JO11-8 - ARC JO11-11

3 - 3

2017-04-08

Schoonhoven JO11-4 - Sportlust '46 JO11-8

4 - 8

2017-04-01

Sportlust '46 JO11-8 - VEP JO11-6

6 - 4

2017-03-18

Sportlust '46 JO11-8 - Jodan Boys JO11-9

3 - 4

2017-03-11

Olympia JO11-8 - Sportlust '46 JO11-8

0 - 12

2017-03-04

Floreant JO11-5 - Sportlust '46 JO11-8

5 - 3

2017-02-18

Sportlust '46 JO11-8 - Siveo '60 JO11-1

5 - 3

2017-02-04

VEP JO11-6 - Sportlust '46 JO11-8

3 - 3

2017-01-14

Jodan Boys JO11-9 - Sportlust '46 JO11-8

8 - 7

2016-12-10

Sportlust '46 JO11-8 - Floreant JO11-5

7 - 2

2016-12-03

Siveo '60 JO11-1 - Sportlust '46 JO11-8

0 - 5

2016-11-26

Sportlust '46 JO11-8 - Olympia JO11-8

3 - 2

2016-11-19

ARC JO11-11 - Sportlust '46 JO11-8

4 - 4

2016-11-12

Sportlust '46 JO11-8 - Schoonhoven JO11-4

4 - 7

2016-10-29

FC Oudewater JO11-5 - Sportlust '46 JO11-8

6 - 2

Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag

2016-10-08

Sportlust '46 JO11-8 ZA - Haastrecht JO11-4 ZA

9 - 1

2016-10-01

ESTO JO11-6 ZA - Sportlust '46 JO11-8 ZA

4 - 11

2016-09-24

WDS JO11-3 ZA - Sportlust '46 JO11-8 ZA

10 - 4

2016-09-17

Sportlust '46 JO11-8 ZA - Kamerik JO11-3 ZA

3 - 8

2016-09-10

FC Oudewater JO11-3 ZA - Sportlust '46 JO11-8 ZA

10 - 2

2016-09-03

Sportlust '46 JO11-8 ZA - Jodan Boys JO11-8 ZA

6 - 6

2016-08-27

VEP JO11-5 ZA - Sportlust '46 JO11-8 ZA

4 - 1

Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Geen data bekend
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Geen data bekend
Eerdere uitslagen

Actuele Stand


# Club GS PT

1

ARC JO11-11

16

42

2

FC Oudewater JO11-5

16

33

3

Jodan Boys JO11-9

16

31

4

Schoonhoven JO11-4

16

29

5

Sportlust '46 JO11-8

16

24

6

VEP JO11-6

16

24

7

Siveo '60 JO11-1

16

12

8

Floreant JO11-5

16

12

9

Olympia JO11-8

16

3

# Club GS PT

1

FC Oudewater JO11-3

7

19

2

Jodan Boys JO11-8

7

15

3

Kamerik JO11-3

7

13

4

WDS JO11-3

7

13

5

VEP JO11-5

7

10

6

Sportlust '46 JO11-8

7

7

7

ESTO JO11-6

7

3

8

Haastrecht JO11-4

7

0

# Club GS PT
Geen data bekend
# Club GS PT
Geen data bekend