Teampagina JO12-4

Team Begeleiding


Trainer/coach

Marien van Maanen

M2vanmaanen@hotmail.com

06-20113152

Leider

Dimitry vd Heuvel

.

.

Team Informatie


Training

Klik hier voor trainingstijden

Spelers


Ivo Muilwijk
Mika Kalshoven
Coen Ruitenburg
Donna van Vliet
Fiene Buijs
Isa van Overbeek
Joas van Rossum
Jurgen Rookhuizen
Puya Bairout
Rens Nap
Sam Neuteboom
Thijs van Maanen
Bart Kazius
Mohamed Faaruug
Mundo Alberts
Naoufal el Atrach
Simon vd Heuvel

Wedstrijdprogramma


Aanvang Club

14 aug - 20:00

Sportlust 1 - De tefenstander 1

14 aug - 20:00

De Tegenstander 3 - De Tegenstander 4

16 aug - 20:00

De Tegenstander 3 - De Tegenstander 4

16 aug - 20:00

Sportlust '46 2 - De Tegenstander 2

18 aug - 12:00

Winnaar 2-1 - Winnaar 2-2

18 aug - 14:30

Winnaar 1-1 - Winnaar 1-2

28 aug - 20:00

Katwijk 3 - Sportlust '46 2

Aanvang Club

14 aug - 20:00

Sportlust 1 - De tefenstander 1

14 aug - 20:00

De Tegenstander 3 - De Tegenstander 4

16 aug - 20:00

De Tegenstander 3 - De Tegenstander 4

16 aug - 20:00

Sportlust '46 2 - De Tegenstander 2

18 aug - 12:00

Winnaar 2-1 - Winnaar 2-2

18 aug - 14:30

Winnaar 1-1 - Winnaar 1-2

28 aug - 20:00

Katwijk 3 - Sportlust '46 2

Aanvang Club

14 aug - 20:00

Sportlust 1 - De tefenstander 1

14 aug - 20:00

De Tegenstander 3 - De Tegenstander 4

16 aug - 20:00

De Tegenstander 3 - De Tegenstander 4

16 aug - 20:00

Sportlust '46 2 - De Tegenstander 2

18 aug - 12:00

Winnaar 2-1 - Winnaar 2-2

18 aug - 14:30

Winnaar 1-1 - Winnaar 1-2

28 aug - 20:00

Katwijk 3 - Sportlust '46 2

Uitslagen


Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Geen data bekend
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Geen data bekend
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Geen data bekend
Eerdere uitslagen

Actuele Stand


# Club GS PT

1

Graaf W II VAC jo12-2

11

30

2

Meerburg JO12-1

11

28

3

XerxesDZB JO12-1G

11

24

4

Scheveningen JO12-2

11

24

5

SV Leidschenveen JO12-4

11

19

6

Zoetermeer, fc JO12-3

10

18

7

Jodan Boys, de JO12-4

11

18

8

Graaf W II VAC JO12-3

11

15

9

Ommoord, sv JO12-2

11

15

10

TOGB JO12-3

11

15

11

Sportlust '46 JO12-4

11

9

12

Sportlust '46 JO12-3

10

6

13

HVV JO12-4

11

3

14

Alphense Boys JO12-4

11

3

# Club GS PT

1

Olympia JO12-3

2

6

2

VEP JO12-2

3

6

3

Sportlust '46 JO12-4

3

3

4

Jodan Boys, de JO12-4

2

0