Teampagina JO13-1

Team Begeleiding


Trainer/coach

Berry Hof

Berrryhof@hotmail.com

06-11758833

Leider

Henny van muijen

Henny.van.muijen@online.nl

0348-419640

Leider

Martijn Schot

martijn.schot@ziggo.nl

06-42719772

Ass. Trainer/coach

Carlin Hartsema

Nnb

06-58847652

Spelers


Can Gulec
Daan Lekkerkerker
Demy Groeneveld
Friso Schot
Luke Wijnands
Peer Pauw
Samy Leeser
Sebastiaan Hoogendoorn
Sem Kwast
Soufyan El Ouachouni
Steve Eijgendaal
Sven van Eck
Tim van Dillen
Gilano Zuidam

Wedstrijdprogramma


Aanvang Club

28 okt - 11:15

Graaf W II VAC JO13-1 - Sportlust '46 JO13-1

4 nov - 09:00

Sportlust '46 JO13-1 - Voorschoten`97 JO13-1

11 nov - 09:00

Sportlust '46 JO13-1 - Foreholte JO13-1G

18 nov - 10:30

Katwijk JO13-1 - Sportlust '46 JO13-1

25 nov - 09:00

Sportlust '46 JO13-1 - RKAVV JO13-1

2 dec - 10:00

RCL JO13-1 - Sportlust '46 JO13-1

9 dec - 09:00

Sportlust '46 JO13-1 - Zoetermeer JO13-1

10 feb - 09:00

Sportlust '46 JO13-1 - Noordwijk JO13-1

17 feb - 09:00

Alphense Boys JO13-2 - Sportlust '46 JO13-1

10 mrt - 10:15

Voorschoten'97 JO13-1 - Sportlust '46 JO13-1

17 mrt - 09:00

Sportlust '46 JO13-1 - Gr.WII VAC JO13-1

24 mrt - 10:15

RKAVV JO13-1 - Sportlust '46 JO13-1

7 apr - 09:00

Sportlust '46 JO13-1 - Nootdorp JO13-1

14 apr - 08:30

Rijnsb.Boys JO13-1 - Sportlust '46 JO13-1

21 apr - 09:00

Sportlust '46 JO13-1 - Katwijk JO13-1

Aanvang Club
Geen data bekend
Aanvang Club
Geen data bekend

Uitslagen


Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag

14 okt : 10:15

Noordwijk JO13-1 - Sportlust '46 JO13-1

2 - 2

16 okt : 20:00

Sportlust'46 JO19-1 - De Tegenstander JO19-1

-

Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag

14 okt : 10:15

Noordwijk JO13-1 - Sportlust '46 JO13-1

2 - 2

16 okt : 20:00

Sportlust'46 JO19-1 - De Tegenstander JO19-1

-

Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag

14 okt : 10:15

Noordwijk JO13-1 - Sportlust '46 JO13-1

2 - 2

16 okt : 20:00

Sportlust'46 JO19-1 - De Tegenstander JO19-1

-

Eerdere uitslagen

Actuele Stand


# Club GS PT

1

Zoetermeer, fc JO13-1

4

12

2

Nootdorp JO13-1

4

12

3

RCL JO13-1

4

9

4

Alphense Boys JO13-2

4

9

5

Sportlust '46 JO13-1

4

7

6

Katwijk JO13-1

4

6

7

RKAVV JO13-1

4

6

8

Voorschoten`97 JO13-1

4

4

9

Graaf W II VAC JO13-1

4

3

10

Noordwijk JO13-1

4

2

11

Foreholte JO13-1G

4

0

12

Rijnsburgse Boys JO13-1

4

0

# Club GS PT

1

ARC JO13-1

2

6

2

Sportlust '46 JO13-1

2

3

3

VEP JO13-1

2

0