Teampagina JO13-2 (D2)

Team Begeleiding


Trainer/Coach

Kevin Onderwater Gomez

kmaonderwater@hotmail.com

06-34116772

Ass. Trainer/Coach

Remco de Weerd

remco.money@gmail.com

06-37296020

Leider

Marielle Pellikaan

marielle.pellikaan@gmail.com

06-20629671

Team Informatie


Training

dinsdag 19:00-20:00, donderdag 17:30-18:45

Spelers


Amine Hamdi
Can Gulec
Demy Groeneveld
Justin Pellikaan
Luke Wijnands
Marijn van Stiphout
Palle Dijkstra
Peer Pauw
Sammy van der Werken
Samy Leeser
Senna van der Voet
Soufyan El Ouachouni
Stef van Aart
Steve Eijgendaal
Sven van Eck
Wouter Schasfoort

Wedstrijdprogramma


Aanvang Club
Geen data bekend
Aanvang Club
Geen data bekend
Aanvang Club
Geen data bekend
Aanvang Club
Geen data bekend

Uitslagen


Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag

2017-04-22

Gouda JO13-1 - Sportlust '46 JO13-2

2 - 1

2017-04-20

Sportlust '46 JO13-2 - Rohda '76 JO13-1

3 - 3

2017-04-15

Jodan Boys JO13-2 - Sportlust '46 JO13-2

3 - 2

2017-04-01

Alphense Boys JO13-5 - Sportlust '46 JO13-2

0 - 4

2017-03-25

Sportlust '46 JO13-2 - ASW JO13-1

1 - 3

2017-03-18

RVC '33 JO13-1 - Sportlust '46 JO13-2

0 - 3

2017-03-11

Sportlust '46 JO13-2 - Nieuwkoop JO13-1

5 - 0

2017-02-25

Sportlust '46 JO13-2 - Alphense Boys JO13-5

5 - 1

2017-02-18

Olympia JO13-2 - Sportlust '46 JO13-2

4 - 1

2017-02-04

Sportlust '46 JO13-2 - RVC '33 JO13-1

0 - 4

2017-01-28

Sportlust '46 JO13-2 - Alphia JO13-1

0 - 4

2016-12-10

Sportlust '46 JO13-2 - Jodan Boys JO13-2

1 - 2

2016-12-03

Sportlust '46 JO13-2 - Olympia JO13-2

2 - 2

2016-11-26

Nieuwkoop JO13-1 - Sportlust '46 JO13-2

2 - 1

2016-11-19

Alphia JO13-1 - Sportlust '46 JO13-2

4 - 1

2016-11-12

Rohda '76 JO13-1 - Sportlust '46 JO13-2

2 - 3

2016-11-05

ASW JO13-1 - Sportlust '46 JO13-2

0 - 2

2016-10-29

Sportlust '46 JO13-2 - Gouda JO13-1

0 - 6

Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag

2016-10-08

Woerden JO13-2 ZA - Sportlust '46 JO13-2 ZA

1 - 4

2016-10-01

Sportlust '46 JO13-2 ZA - WDS JO13-1 ZA

4 - 2

2016-09-24

Sportlust '46 JO13-2 ZA - Olympia JO13-2 ZA

5 - 3

2016-09-17

Alphense Boys JO13-4 ZA - Sportlust '46 JO13-2 ZA

3 - 2

2016-09-10

Sportlust '46 JO13-2 ZA - ASW JO13-1 ZA

2 - 3

2016-09-03

CVC Reeuwijk JO13-1 ZA - Sportlust '46 JO13-2 ZA

1 - 2

2016-08-27

Sportlust '46 JO13-2 ZA - Moordrecht JO13-1 ZA

0 - 7

Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Geen data bekend
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Geen data bekend
Eerdere uitslagen

Actuele Stand


# Club GS PT

1

Gouda JO13-1

18

51

2

Jodan Boys JO13-2

18

42

3

Alphia JO13-1

18

39

4

Rohda '76 JO13-1

18

26

5

Olympia JO13-2

18

23

6

Nieuwkoop JO13-1

18

22

7

Sportlust '46 JO13-2

18

20

8

RVC '33 JO13-1

18

17

9

Alphense Boys JO13-5

18

12

10

ASW JO13-1

18

9

# Club GS PT

1

Moordrecht JO13-1

7

21

2

Alphense Boys JO13-4

7

15

3

CVC Reeuwijk JO13-1

7

15

4

Sportlust '46 JO13-2

7

12

5

ASW JO13-1

7

9

6

Olympia JO13-2

7

9

7

WDS JO13-1

7

3

8

Woerden JO13-2

7

0

# Club GS PT
Geen data bekend
# Club GS PT
Geen data bekend