Teampagina JO13-3

Team Begeleiding


Trainer/coach

David Raaphorst

David.raaphorst@gmail.com

06-30655301

Ass Trainer/coach

Paul Kastelein

Paulkastelein@ziggo.nl

06-14646045

Trainer/Coach

Willem van Vliet

willem@devanvlietjes.nl

06-22424432

Team Informatie


Training

Klik hier voor trainingstijden

eigen teamwebsite

http://www.sportlustjo13-3.nl/

Spelers


Erik Grigorijan
Quinn Kastelein
Rick Raaphorst
Boris Sappa
Isaac Immerzeel
Joost Eskes
Leroy de Vreugd
Noah Turnbull
Rick Hoogenboom
Simon Meijer
Stan Oppelaar
Timon Blonk
Milan van Vliet
Senne van Damme
Tymo Waal

Wedstrijdprogramma


Aanvang Club

14 aug - 20:00

Sportlust 1 - De tefenstander 1

14 aug - 20:00

De Tegenstander 3 - De Tegenstander 4

16 aug - 20:00

De Tegenstander 3 - De Tegenstander 4

16 aug - 20:00

Sportlust '46 2 - De Tegenstander 2

18 aug - 12:00

Winnaar 2-1 - Winnaar 2-2

18 aug - 14:30

Winnaar 1-1 - Winnaar 1-2

28 aug - 20:00

Katwijk 3 - Sportlust '46 2

Aanvang Club

14 aug - 20:00

Sportlust 1 - De tefenstander 1

14 aug - 20:00

De Tegenstander 3 - De Tegenstander 4

16 aug - 20:00

De Tegenstander 3 - De Tegenstander 4

16 aug - 20:00

Sportlust '46 2 - De Tegenstander 2

18 aug - 12:00

Winnaar 2-1 - Winnaar 2-2

18 aug - 14:30

Winnaar 1-1 - Winnaar 1-2

28 aug - 20:00

Katwijk 3 - Sportlust '46 2

Aanvang Club

14 aug - 20:00

Sportlust 1 - De tefenstander 1

14 aug - 20:00

De Tegenstander 3 - De Tegenstander 4

16 aug - 20:00

De Tegenstander 3 - De Tegenstander 4

16 aug - 20:00

Sportlust '46 2 - De Tegenstander 2

18 aug - 12:00

Winnaar 2-1 - Winnaar 2-2

18 aug - 14:30

Winnaar 1-1 - Winnaar 1-2

28 aug - 20:00

Katwijk 3 - Sportlust '46 2

Uitslagen


Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Geen data bekend
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Geen data bekend
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Geen data bekend
Eerdere uitslagen

Actuele Stand


# Club GS PT

1

Linschoten JO13-1

11

31

2

NSV '46 JO13-1

10

21

3

WDS JO13-1

11

19

4

Siveo '60 JO13-1

11

19

5

ARC JO13-4

11

16

6

Jodan Boys, de JO13-3

10

15

7

Haastrecht JO13-2

11

14

8

Rohda '76 JO13-2

11

13

9

Sportlust '46 JO13-3

11

13

10

Altior JO13-1

11

10

11

Alphia JO13-1

11

5

12

Alphen JO13-2

11

5

# Club GS PT

1

Sportlust '46 JO13-3

3

7

2

Nieuwerkerk JO13-5

3

7

3

Excelsior'20 JO13-3

3

3

4

BVCB JO13-4

3

0