Teampagina Sportlust 3

Team Begeleiding


Elftalleider

Joeri Engbersen

joeri.engbersen@hotmail.nl

06-22303709

Team Informatie


Training

woensdag 20:15-21.45 (veld 6)

Spelers


Chico van Hemert
Danny van Ingen
Dennis Boeseken
Derk Kelkensberg
Ferdy Kelkensberg
Gerhart de Jong
Ingmar Uitenbogaard
Jesper Uitenbogaard
Joeri Engbersen
Jurgen Wesseling
Leo van Dijk
Maarten Cieremans
Mark Post Uiterweer
Matthijs Noordzij
Raoul Lemoine
Rick van Hattem
Rob Bons
Robin van de Kreeke
Ronald Voorbergen
Rory van Rees
Sander van Meurs
Steven Karsemeijer
Timon Pels
Willem Graafland
Wilton Boelhouwer

Wedstrijdprogramma


Aanvang Club
Geen data bekend
Aanvang Club
Geen data bekend
Aanvang Club
Geen data bekend
Aanvang Club
Geen data bekend

Uitslagen


Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag

2017-05-06

Gouda 2 - Sportlust '46 3

4 - 4

2017-04-29

Sportlust '46 3 - FC Oudewater 2

2 - 1

2017-04-08

ARC 4 - Sportlust '46 3

4 - 1

2017-04-01

Sportlust '46 3 - Schoonhoven 2

1 - 1

2017-03-25

Siveo '60 2 - Sportlust '46 3

1 - 4

2017-03-18

Sportlust '46 3 - Jodan Boys 4

3 - 2

2017-03-11

Sportlust '46 3 - Haz. Boys 2

3 - 3

2017-03-04

Sportlust '46 3 - TAVV 2

2 - 3

2017-02-18

CVC Reeuwijk 2 - Sportlust '46 3

0 - 0

2016-12-10

Be Fair 3 - Sportlust '46 3

1 - 4

2016-12-03

Sportlust '46 3 - Zwammerdam 2

4 - 2

2016-11-26

FC Oudewater 2 - Sportlust '46 3

0 - 2

2016-11-12

Sportlust '46 3 - Gouda 2

7 - 2

2016-11-05

Haz. Boys 2 - Sportlust '46 3

0 - 3

2016-10-29

Schoonhoven 2 - Sportlust '46 3

5 - 4

2016-10-15

Sportlust '46 3 - ARC 4

0 - 3

2016-10-08

Jodan Boys 4 - Sportlust '46 3

0 - 0

2016-10-01

Sportlust '46 3 - Siveo '60 2

2 - 0

2016-09-24

Sportlust '46 3 - CVC Reeuwijk 2

2 - 1

2016-09-17

TAVV 2 - Sportlust '46 3

2 - 2

2016-09-14

Zwammerdam 2 - Sportlust '46 3

4 - 3

2016-09-10

Sportlust '46 3 - Be Fair 3

3 - 2

Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag

2016-10-22

Sportlust '46 3 ZA - DSO 3 ZA

1 - 2

2016-09-07

Sportlust '46 3 ZA - Jodan Boys 5 ZA

3 - 3

2016-08-27

Sportlust '46 3 ZA - ARC 5 ZA

3 - 1

Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Geen data bekend
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Geen data bekend
Eerdere uitslagen

Actuele Stand


# Club GS PT

1

ARC 4

22

48

2

TAVV 2

22

47

3

Be Fair 3

22

45

4

Schoonhoven 2

22

41

5

FC Oudewater 2

22

39

6

Sportlust '46 3

22

39

7

Jodan Boys 4

22

37

8

CVC Reeuwijk 2

22

32

9

Zwammerdam 2

22

16

10

Gouda 2

22

16

11

Siveo '60 2

22

13

12

Haz. Boys 2

22

6

# Club GS PT

1

Sportlust '46 3

2

4

2

ARC 5

2

3

3

Jodan Boys 5

2

1

# Club GS PT
Geen data bekend
# Club GS PT
Geen data bekend