Teampagina Sportlust 3

Team Begeleiding


Team Informatie


Training

Klik hier voor trainingstijden

Spelers


Chico van Hemert
Danny van Ingen
Dennis Boeseken
Derk Kelkensberg
Ferdy Kelkensberg
Gerhart de Jong
Ingmar Uitenbogaard
Jesper Uitenbogaard
Joeri Engbersen
Jurgen Wesseling
Leo van Dijk
Leon Pol
Maarten Cieremans
Matthijs Noordzij
Raoul Lemoine
Rick van Hattem
Rob Bons
Robin van de Kreeke
Ronald Voorbergen
Sjoerd vd Bovenkamp
Steven Karsemeijer
Timon Pels
Willem Graafland

Wedstrijdprogramma


Aanvang Club

21 aug - 20:30

Sportlust 46 JO19 - Kamerik 1

25 aug - 11:15

DWO JO15 - Sportlust'46 JO15-4

25 aug - 11:30

Sportlust '46 2 - DSO 2

28 aug - 19:00

Sportlust '46 JO11-1 - Montfoort JO11-1

28 aug - 19:00

Sportlust '46 JO11-2 - Montfoort JO11-2

28 aug - 20:00

Katwijk 3 - Sportlust '46 2

22 sep - 11:00

Be Fair 3 - Sportlust '46 3

29 sep - 13:00

Sportlust '46 3 - Koudekerk 2

6 okt - 12:15

ARC 4 - Sportlust '46 3

13 okt - 13:00

Sportlust '46 3 - Zwammerdam 2

27 okt - 11:30

FC Oudewater 2 - Sportlust '46 3

3 nov - 13:00

Sportlust '46 3 - Jodan Boys, de 4

10 nov - 13:00

Sportlust '46 3 - TAVV 2

17 nov - 14:30

Zevenhoven 2 - Sportlust '46 3

24 nov - 13:00

Sportlust '46 3 - Floreant 2

1 dec - 15:00

Nieuwkoop 3 - Sportlust '46 3

8 dec - 13:00

Sportlust '46 3 - Kagia 2

9 feb - 13:00

Sportlust '46 3 - Be Fair 3

16 feb - 12:00

Koudekerk 2 - Sportlust '46 3

Aanvang Club

21 aug - 20:30

Sportlust 46 JO19 - Kamerik 1

25 aug - 11:15

DWO JO15 - Sportlust'46 JO15-4

25 aug - 11:30

Sportlust '46 2 - DSO 2

28 aug - 19:00

Sportlust '46 JO11-1 - Montfoort JO11-1

28 aug - 19:00

Sportlust '46 JO11-2 - Montfoort JO11-2

28 aug - 20:00

Katwijk 3 - Sportlust '46 2

Aanvang Club

21 aug - 20:30

Sportlust 46 JO19 - Kamerik 1

25 aug - 11:15

DWO JO15 - Sportlust'46 JO15-4

25 aug - 11:30

Sportlust '46 2 - DSO 2

28 aug - 19:00

Sportlust '46 JO11-1 - Montfoort JO11-1

28 aug - 19:00

Sportlust '46 JO11-2 - Montfoort JO11-2

28 aug - 20:00

Katwijk 3 - Sportlust '46 2

Uitslagen


Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Geen data bekend
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Geen data bekend
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Geen data bekend
Eerdere uitslagen

Actuele Stand


# Club GS PT

1

ARC 4

0

0

2

Be Fair 3

0

0

3

Floreant 2

0

0

4

Jodan Boys, de 4

0

0

5

Kagia 2

0

0

6

Koudekerk 2

0

0

7

Nieuwkoop 3

0

0

8

FC Oudewater 2

0

0

9

Sportlust '46 3

0

0

10

TAVV 2

0

0

11

Zevenhoven 2

0

0

12

Zwammerdam 2

0

0

# Club GS PT
Geen data bekend