Teampagina Veteranen 1

Team Begeleiding


Elftalleider 1

Piet Kasius

pietdiana@ziggo.nl

0348-482466

Elftalleider 2

Bas Ravenstein

basraaf@casema.nl

06-52083348

Team Informatie


Training

Klik hier voor trainingstijden

Spelers


Abdel Ouazizi
Albert van Dijk
Arjan Rijneveld
Bas Ravenstein
Bert Hijkoop
Danny Hasselbaink
Ferdinand Floor
Frank van Dijl
Frits van der Wagt
Hans Kool
Jan-Willem van Hemert
Jeroen Eskes
Marco Floor
Nabil Zebbar
Piet Kasius
Rene van Drie
Ronald Blonk
Ruud Kroon

Wedstrijdprogramma


Aanvang Club

14 aug - 20:00

Sportlust 1 - De tefenstander 1

14 aug - 20:00

De Tegenstander 3 - De Tegenstander 4

16 aug - 20:00

De Tegenstander 3 - De Tegenstander 4

16 aug - 20:00

Sportlust '46 2 - De Tegenstander 2

18 aug - 12:00

Winnaar 2-1 - Winnaar 2-2

18 aug - 14:30

Winnaar 1-1 - Winnaar 1-2

28 aug - 20:00

Katwijk 3 - Sportlust '46 2

Aanvang Club

14 aug - 20:00

Sportlust 1 - De tefenstander 1

14 aug - 20:00

De Tegenstander 3 - De Tegenstander 4

16 aug - 20:00

De Tegenstander 3 - De Tegenstander 4

16 aug - 20:00

Sportlust '46 2 - De Tegenstander 2

18 aug - 12:00

Winnaar 2-1 - Winnaar 2-2

18 aug - 14:30

Winnaar 1-1 - Winnaar 1-2

28 aug - 20:00

Katwijk 3 - Sportlust '46 2

Aanvang Club

14 aug - 20:00

Sportlust 1 - De tefenstander 1

14 aug - 20:00

De Tegenstander 3 - De Tegenstander 4

16 aug - 20:00

De Tegenstander 3 - De Tegenstander 4

16 aug - 20:00

Sportlust '46 2 - De Tegenstander 2

18 aug - 12:00

Winnaar 2-1 - Winnaar 2-2

18 aug - 14:30

Winnaar 1-1 - Winnaar 1-2

28 aug - 20:00

Katwijk 3 - Sportlust '46 2

Uitslagen


Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Geen data bekend
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Geen data bekend
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Geen data bekend
Eerdere uitslagen

Actuele Stand


# Club GS PT

1

DONK VE1

22

53

2

Linschoten VE1

22

43

3

Be Fair VE1

22

40

4

Semper Altius VE2

22

38

5

Rijnstreek VE1

22

38

6

Soccer Boys VE2

22

38

7

Koudekerk VE1

22

33

8

Hazerswoudse Boys VE1

22

28

9

FC Oudewater VE1

22

24

10

Sportlust '46 VE1

22

21

11

Gouda VE1

22

13

12

Woubrugge VE2

22

10

# Club GS PT

1

SHO VE1

3

9

2

Forum Sport VE2

3

6

3

Sportlust '46 VE1

3

3

4

Zwervers, IJVV de VE2

3

0