Teampagina Vrouwen 1

Team Begeleiding


Trainer/Coach

George Dickerson

george_dickerson@hotmail.com

06-14961357

Leider

Jan Janssen

janvoetbaljanssen@hotmail.com

06-18605555

Grensrechter

Bert Aben

gijsbertus_aben@hotmail.com

06-45286188

Team manager

Angelique Nieuwpoort

idanieuwpoort@hotmail.com

06-11183225

Team Informatie


Training

Klik hier voor trainingstijden

Spelers


Puck Kwast
Amarins Fledderus
Angelique Nieuwpoort
Anne Ruijgrok
Annemy van de Wind
Bernadette Korver
Birgit Oosterom
Britt Strating
Carina den Hartogh
Danielle Wursten
Daphne van Merkerk
Dewi Niggendijker
Femke de Breed
Judith Verkerk
Kim Verlaan
Larisse van Dam
Lisanne Aben
Noah Zuidam
Rianne Wursten
Senna Mhamdi
Shannon Hoogenboom
Sharon van Winsum
Sina de Kuijper
Soraya Hamtaite

Wedstrijdprogramma


Aanvang Club

14 aug - 20:00

Sportlust 1 - De tefenstander 1

14 aug - 20:00

De Tegenstander 3 - De Tegenstander 4

16 aug - 20:00

De Tegenstander 3 - De Tegenstander 4

16 aug - 20:00

Sportlust '46 2 - De Tegenstander 2

18 aug - 12:00

Winnaar 2-1 - Winnaar 2-2

18 aug - 14:30

Winnaar 1-1 - Winnaar 1-2

28 aug - 20:00

Katwijk 3 - Sportlust '46 2

Aanvang Club

14 aug - 20:00

Sportlust 1 - De tefenstander 1

14 aug - 20:00

De Tegenstander 3 - De Tegenstander 4

16 aug - 20:00

De Tegenstander 3 - De Tegenstander 4

16 aug - 20:00

Sportlust '46 2 - De Tegenstander 2

18 aug - 12:00

Winnaar 2-1 - Winnaar 2-2

18 aug - 14:30

Winnaar 1-1 - Winnaar 1-2

28 aug - 20:00

Katwijk 3 - Sportlust '46 2

Aanvang Club

14 aug - 20:00

Sportlust 1 - De tefenstander 1

14 aug - 20:00

De Tegenstander 3 - De Tegenstander 4

16 aug - 20:00

De Tegenstander 3 - De Tegenstander 4

16 aug - 20:00

Sportlust '46 2 - De Tegenstander 2

18 aug - 12:00

Winnaar 2-1 - Winnaar 2-2

18 aug - 14:30

Winnaar 1-1 - Winnaar 1-2

28 aug - 20:00

Katwijk 3 - Sportlust '46 2

Uitslagen


Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Geen data bekend
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Geen data bekend
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Geen data bekend
Eerdere uitslagen

Actuele Stand


# Club GS PT

1

Hazerswoudse Boys VR1

18

48

2

RCL VR3

18

37

3

Sportlust '46 VR1

18

33

4

Zwammerdam VR1

18

24

5

Siveo '60 VR1

18

24

6

SJZ VR1

18

23

7

Zevenhoven VR1

18

22

8

Jodan Boys, de VR2

18

21

9

Linschoten VR1

18

19

10

Be Fair VR1

18

8

# Club GS PT

1

SPV '81 VR1

3

9

2

's-Gravendeel vv VR1

3

4

3

Sportlust '46 VR1

3

4

4

Spirit VR1

3

0