KNVB uitslagen

Wedstrijdinformatie


...
Sportlust '46
.
...
sv Marken

  • 21 oktober 2017 aanvang 14:30 uur
  • Wedstrijdsponsor:
    Purple Haze Sound & Lights
  • SNS bank Pupil vd Week:
    Jayvin Kortink JO-10 6.
  • Wedstrijdbal:
    Cavotec Nederland BV
  • Uitslagen deze week

    Aanvang Team Thuis Team uit Uitslag
    2017-10-14 08:30 Sportlust '46 JO15-3 FC Oudewater JO15-3 6 - 0
    Info
    2017-10-14 08:30 Sportlust '46 JO10-5 Jodan Boys, de JO10-4 4 - 1
    Info
    2017-10-14 08:30 Sportlust '46 JO10-8 Jodan Boys, de JO10-5 20 - 1
    Info
    2017-10-14 08:30 Nieuwerkerk JO10-1 Sportlust '46 JO10-1 3 - 6
    Info
    2017-10-14 08:30 FC Oudewater JO11-2 Sportlust '46 JO11-3 4 - 2
    Info
    2017-10-14 09:00 Alphense Boys JO10-3 Sportlust '46 JO10-6 16 - 0
    Info
    2017-10-14 09:30 Sportlust '46 JO13-4 Stolwijk JO13-2 2 - 11
    Info
    2017-10-14 09:30 Sportlust '46 JO12-3 TOGB JO12-3 3 - 6
    Info
    2017-10-14 09:45 Olympia JO11-1 Sportlust '46 JO11-2 9 - 2
    Info
    2017-10-14 09:45 Sportlust '46 JO11-4 Spirit JO11-3 5 - 3
    Info
    2017-10-14 09:45 Sportlust '46 JO10-4 Rohda '76 JO10-1 1 - 5
    Info
    2017-10-14 09:45 Sportlust '46 JO10-2 ESTO JO10-1 3 - 1
    Info
    2017-10-14 09:45 Sportlust '46 JO10-3 Ommoord, sv JO10-1 10 - 4
    Info
    2017-10-14 10:15 Noordwijk JO13-1 Sportlust '46 JO13-1 2 - 2
    Info
    2017-10-14 10:45 Ter Leede JO15-2 Sportlust '46 JO15-2 2 - 5
    Info
    2017-10-14 11:00 Linschoten JO17-1 Sportlust '46 JO17-3 1 - 4
    Info
    2017-10-14 11:00 Sportlust '46 JO13-3 Alphen JO13-2 3 - 3
    Info
    2017-10-14 11:00 Sportlust '46 JO17-2 VEP JO17-1 1 - 5
    Info
    2017-10-14 11:00 Sportlust '46 JO15-4 ARC JO15-5 0 - 4
    Info
    2017-10-14 11:00 Sportlust '46 JO13-2 Jodan Boys, de JO13-2 1 - 4
    Info
    2017-10-14 11:00 CVC Reeuwijk JO15-3 Sportlust '46 JO15-5 4 - 4
    Info
    2017-10-14 11:15 Jodan Boys, de JO12-4 Sportlust '46 JO12-4 1 - 6
    Info
    2017-10-14 11:30 Sportlust '46 2 BVCB 3 1 - 0
    Info
    2017-10-14 11:30 Sportlust '46 JO17-1 XerxesDZB JO17-1 1 - 3
    Info
    2017-10-14 11:30 Alphense Boys JO10-4 Sportlust '46 JO10-7 13 - 2
    Info
    2017-10-14 12:30 Nieuwkoop JO17-3 Sportlust '46 JO17-4 3 - 1
    Info
    2017-10-14 12:45 Sportlust '46 3 Floreant 2 6 - 3
    Info
    2017-10-14 12:45 Jodan Boys, de 9 Sportlust '46 7 0 - 2
    Info
    2017-10-14 12:45 Sportlust '46 5 Jodan Boys, de 8 2 - 7
    Info
    2017-10-14 12:45 Sportlust '46 6 Rohda '76 4 2 - 2
    Info
    2017-10-14 12:45 Sportlust '46 10 NSV '46 4 1 - 7
    Info
    2017-10-14 14:15 ARC JO19-5 Sportlust '46 JO19-2 2 - 5
    Info
    2017-10-14 14:30 Sportlust '46 1 CSW 1 2 - 1
    Info
    2017-10-14 14:30 Olympia 3 Sportlust '46 9 2 - 3
    Info
    2017-10-14 14:30 Sportlust '46 JO17-5 CVC Reeuwijk JO17-3 4 - 11
    Info
    2017-10-14 14:30 Spirit JO19-3 Sportlust '46 JO19-4 3 - 1
    Info
    2017-10-14 14:30 Sportlust '46 JO19-3 Jodan Boys, de JO19-4 4 - 6
    Info
    2017-10-14 14:30 Linschoten VE1 Sportlust '46 VE1 6 - 2
    Info
    2017-10-14 14:45 Sportlust '46 11 Alphia 7 3 - 1
    Info
    2017-10-14 15:00 VOC JO19-1 Sportlust '46 JO19-1 2 - 4
    Info
    2017-10-14 15:00 Sportlust '46 VR1 Zevenhoven VR1 5 - 0
    Info
    2017-10-16 20:00 Sportlust'46 JO19-1 De Tegenstander JO19-1 -
    Info