KNVB wedstrijdprogramma

Wedstrijdinformatie


...
Sportlust '46
3 - 1
...
Achilles Veen

  • zaterdag 7 december 2019 14.30 uur
  • Wedstrijdsponsor:
    BluePrint Automation
  • Pretfabriek Pupil vd Week:
    Jorim van Bodegraven
  • Wedstrijdbal:
    Friendly's Cafetaria
  • Thuis wedstrijden

    Aanvang Team Thuis Team uit
    2019-12-14 08:30 Sportlust '46 JO9-4 Jodan Boys, de JO9-5
    Info
    2019-12-14 08:30 Sportlust '46 JO8-3 Schoonhoven JO8-2
    Info
    2019-12-14 08:30 Sportlust '46 JO10-4 NSV '46 JO10-1
    Info
    2019-12-14 08:30 Sportlust '46 JO12-1 Alexandria'66 JO12-1
    Info
    2019-12-14 08:30 Sportlust '46 JO9-2 Cabauw JO9-4
    Info
    2019-12-14 08:30 Sportlust '46 JO14-2 Rijnstreek JO14-1
    Info
    2019-12-14 08:30 VEP JO10-4G Sportlust '46 JO10-7
    Info
    2019-12-14 09:00 Hazerwoudse Boys JO12-1 Sportlust'46 JO12-4
    Info
    2019-12-14 09:15 Sportlust '46 JO13-1 Alexandria'66 JO13-2
    Info
    2019-12-14 09:45 Sportlust '46 JO10-6 VEP JO10-2
    Info
    2019-12-14 09:45 Sportlust '46 JO8-2 VV Haastrecht JO8-2
    Info
    2019-12-14 09:45 Sportlust '46 JO9-1 Alphense Boys JO9-1
    Info
    2019-12-14 09:45 Sportlust '46 JO10-2 SVS JO10-1
    Info
    2019-12-14 10:00 Sportlust '46 JO14-4 VOC JO14-4
    Info
    2019-12-14 10:45 Sportlust '46 4 Jodan Boys, de 5
    Info
    2019-12-14 11:00 Sportlust '46 JO15-2 Rohda '76 JO15-2
    Info
    2019-12-14 12:30 Sportlust '46 10 Koudekerk 5
    Info
    2019-12-14 12:45 Sportlust '46 7 Olympia 2
    Info
    2019-12-14 15:00 Sportlust '46 JO19-3 RVC '33 JO19-2
    Info
    2019-12-18 19:00 Sportlust '46 JO15-2 Jodan Boys, de JO15-4
    Info
    2019-12-21 10:00 Sportlust'46 JO12-1 Oefenwedstrijd
    Info

    Uit wedstrijden

    Aanvang Team Thuis Team uit
    2019-12-14 08:30 ARC JO14-1 Sportlust '46 JO14-3
    Info
    2019-12-14 08:30 Gouda JO9-2 Sportlust '46 JO9-5
    Info
    2019-12-14 09:00 FC Oudewater JO8-2 Sportlust '46 JO8-1
    Info
    2019-12-14 09:00 Woubrugge JO9-2 Sportlust '46 JO9-6
    Info
    2019-12-14 10:00 WDS JO10-1 Sportlust '46 JO10-3
    Info
    2019-12-14 10:00 Lugdunum JO10-1 Sportlust '46 JO10-5
    Info
    2019-12-14 10:30 Alphen JO9-3 Sportlust '46 JO9-3
    Info
    2019-12-14 10:30 Capelle JO17-4 Sportlust '46 JO17-1
    Info
    2019-12-14 11:00 Linschoten JO17-2 Sportlust '46 JO17-2
    Info
    2019-12-14 11:45 Heinenoord 2 Sportlust '46 2
    Info
    2019-12-14 14:30 Rijnvogels Sportlust '46
    Info
    2019-12-14 14:30 Rijnstreek 2 Sportlust '46 6
    Info
    2019-12-14 15:00 Nieuwkoop 3 Sportlust '46 3
    Info
    2019-12-14 15:00 WVC JO16-2 Sportlust '46 JO16-2
    Info