KNVB wedstrijdprogramma

Wedstrijdinformatie


...
Sportlust '46
-
...
vv Almkerk

  • Zaterdag 20 oktober 14:30 uur
  • Wedstrijdsponsor:
    Strijkwinkel Woerden
  • SNS bank Pupil vd Week:
    Rick Oussoren
  • Wedstrijdbal:
    Dirk Hamoen
  • Thuis wedstrijden

    Aanvang Team Thuis Team uit
    2018-10-20 09:30 Sportlust '46 JO11-5 ONA JO11-2
    Info
    2018-10-20 09:30 Sportlust jo121
    Info
    2018-10-20 09:45 Sportlust '46 JO11-6 ARC JO11-5
    Info
    2018-10-20 09:45 Sportlust'46 JO10-1 Vep JO10-1
    Info
    2018-10-20 09:45 Sportlust'46 JO15-2 Sportlust;46 JO15-3
    Info
    2018-10-20 10:30 Sportlust'46 JO13-1 csw Apeldoorn JO13-1
    Info
    2018-10-20 10:45 Sportlust '46 JO11-2 Groeneweg JO11-1
    Info
    2018-10-20 11:00 Sportlust '46 JO13-3 S.V. Kickers'69 JO13-1
    Info
    2018-10-20 11:30 Sportlust '46 2 Brielle, VV 2
    Info
    2018-10-20 12:00 SCH'44 JO17-1 Sportlust'46 JO17-1
    Info
    2018-10-20 12:45 Sportlust '46 JO19-3 Lekkerkerk JO19-2
    Info
    2018-10-20 14:30 Sportlust '46 Almkerk 1
    Info
    2018-10-23 19:30 Sportlust '46 2 Koudekerk 3
    Info
    2018-10-27 08:30 Sportlust '46 JO9-5 ARC JO9-3
    Info
    2018-10-27 08:30 Sportlust '46 JO9-2 Alphen JO9-1
    Info
    2018-10-27 08:30 Sportlust '46 JO8-2 VEP JO8-2
    Info
    2018-10-27 08:30 Sportlust '46 JO10-1 Excelsior R. JO10-1
    Info
    2018-10-27 09:30 Sportlust '46 JO12-3 Bergambacht JO12-1
    Info
    2018-10-27 09:30 Sportlust '46 JO15-3 Stolwijk JO15-1
    Info
    2018-10-27 09:45 Sportlust '46 JO9-1 Jodan Boys, de JO9-1
    Info
    2018-10-27 10:00 VEP JO8-3 Sportlust '46 JO8-3
    Info
    2018-10-27 11:00 Sportlust '46 4 ARC 7
    Info
    2018-10-27 11:00 Sportlust '46 JO15-4 Olympia JO15-4
    Info
    2018-10-27 11:00 Sportlust '46 JO13-3 NSV '46 JO13-1
    Info
    2018-10-27 11:00 Sportlust '46 JO9-6 Alphia JO9-2
    Info
    2018-10-27 11:30 Sportlust '46 7 Gouderak 2
    Info
    2018-10-27 12:45 Sportlust '46 JO17-3 Linschoten JO17-1
    Info
    2018-10-27 12:45 Sportlust '46 11 Aarlanderveen 3
    Info
    2018-10-27 13:00 Sportlust '46 JO19-3 Siveo '60 JO19-1
    Info
    2018-10-27 14:30 Sportlust '46 JO17-5 TAVV JO17-1
    Info
    2018-10-27 14:30 Sportlust '46 JO19-2 Hazerswoudse Boys JO19-1
    Info
    2018-10-27 15:00 Sportlust '46 VE1 Be Fair VE1
    Info
    2018-10-27 15:00 Sportlust '46 10 Rohda '76 4
    Info
    2018-11-03 08:30 Sportlust '46 JO11-6 ASW JO11-1
    Info
    2018-11-03 08:30 Sportlust '46 JO10-5 Olympia JO10-3
    Info
    2018-11-03 08:30 Sportlust '46 JO8-1 Olympia JO8-2
    Info
    2018-11-03 08:30 Sportlust '46 JO9-3 ARC JO9-5
    Info
    2018-11-03 08:30 Sportlust '46 JO9-4 Alphen JO9-2
    Info
    2018-11-03 08:30 Sportlust '46 JO12-2 Haastrecht JO12-1
    Info
    2018-11-03 08:30 Sportlust '46 JO11-2 Alphense Boys JO11-2
    Info
    2018-11-03 09:30 Sportlust '46 JO11-5 Gouderak JO11-1
    Info
    2018-11-03 09:30 Sportlust '46 JO12-5 Schoonhoven JO12-4
    Info
    2018-11-03 09:30 Sportlust '46 JO11-4 Altior JO11-1
    Info
    2018-11-03 09:30 Sportlust '46 JO11-3 ESTO JO11-2
    Info
    2018-11-03 09:45 Sportlust '46 JO13-1 Wilhelmus JO13-1
    Info
    2018-11-03 09:45 Sportlust '46 JO8-4 Kamerik JO8-1
    Info
    2018-11-03 09:45 Sportlust '46 JO10-4 Bergambacht JO10-1
    Info
    2018-11-03 10:30 Sportlust '46 JO17-1 Zwervers, IJVV de JO17-1
    Info
    2018-11-03 11:00 Sportlust '46 JO15-2 Moordrecht JO15-1
    Info

    Uit wedstrijden

    Aanvang Team Thuis Team uit
    2018-10-20 08:45 Koudekerk JO9-1 Sportlust '46 JO9-3
    Info
    2018-10-20 10:00 WDS JO8-2 Sportlust '46 JO8-6
    Info
    2018-10-20 10:15 Ommoord, sv JO17-1 Sportlust '46 JO17-2
    Info
    2018-10-20 11:30 Alphense Boys JO8-1 Sportlust '46 JO8-1
    Info
    2018-10-20 12:30 Linschoten JO19-1 Sportlust '46 JO19-2
    Info
    2018-10-20 12:30 BZC / Zuiderpark VE3 Sportlust '46 VE1
    Info
    2018-10-20 12:30 Be Fair JO17-3 Sportlust '46 JO17-5
    Info
    2018-10-20 13:45 Foreholte JO19-1 Sportlust '46 JO19-1
    Info
    2018-10-27 08:30 WDS JO13-1 Sportlust '46 JO13-2
    Info
    2018-10-27 08:30 ESTO JO11-3 Sportlust '46 JO11-4
    Info
    2018-10-27 08:30 Jodan Boys, de JO10-3 Sportlust '46 JO10-3
    Info
    2018-10-27 08:30 Bergambacht JO8-1 Sportlust '46 JO8-6
    Info
    2018-10-27 08:45 Rohda '76 JO10-2 Sportlust '46 JO10-5
    Info
    2018-10-27 08:45 DONK JO12-2 Sportlust '46 JO12-5
    Info
    2018-10-27 08:45 DONK JO8-1 Sportlust '46 JO8-1
    Info
    2018-10-27 09:45 FC Oudewater JO8-2 Sportlust '46 JO8-4
    Info
    2018-10-27 09:45 Jodan Boys, de JO9-3 Sportlust '46 JO9-3
    Info
    2018-10-27 10:00 CVC Reeuwijk JO10-2 Sportlust '46 JO10-4
    Info
    2018-10-27 10:00 Koudekerk JO17-1 Sportlust '46 JO17-2
    Info
    2018-10-27 10:00 Zoetermeer, fc JO12-2 Sportlust '46 JO12-2
    Info
    2018-10-27 10:15 ARC JO11-3 Sportlust '46 JO11-3
    Info
    2018-10-27 10:15 ARC JO9-4 Sportlust '46 JO9-4
    Info
    2018-10-27 10:30 Katwijk JO13-1 Sportlust '46 JO13-1
    Info
    2018-10-27 11:15 Be Fair JO15-1 Sportlust '46 JO15-1
    Info
    2018-10-27 11:15 RKDEO JO8-5 Sportlust '46 JO8-5
    Info
    2018-10-27 11:30 FC Oudewater 2 Sportlust '46 3
    Info
    2018-10-27 12:00 Neptunus-Schiebroek 2 Sportlust '46 2
    Info
    2018-10-27 12:30 SPV '81 VR1 Sportlust '46 VR1
    Info
    2018-10-27 12:30 Cabauw JO17-1 Sportlust '46 JO17-4
    Info
    2018-10-27 13:00 Schoonhoven 3 Sportlust '46 5
    Info
    2018-10-27 13:00 Alphense Boys JO13-6 Sportlust '46 JO13-4
    Info
    2018-10-27 13:30 Oliveo JO17-1 Sportlust '46 JO17-1
    Info
    2018-10-27 13:45 Rohda '76 JO15-1 Sportlust '46 JO15-2
    Info
    2018-10-27 14:00 DCV 7 Sportlust '46 9
    Info
    2018-10-27 14:30 NSV '46 4 Sportlust '46 8
    Info
    2018-10-27 14:45 Olympia 1 Sportlust '46 6
    Info
    2018-10-27 15:00 Spakenburg JO19-1 Sportlust '46 JO19-1
    Info
    2018-10-27 15:00 VVGZ 1 Sportlust '46
    Info
    2018-11-03 08:30 Be Fair JO9-2 Sportlust '46 JO9-5
    Info
    2018-11-03 09:00 Alphense Boys JO9-2 Sportlust '46 JO9-2
    Info
    2018-11-03 09:15 BVCB JO10-2 Sportlust '46 JO10-1
    Info
    2018-11-03 09:30 Jodan Boys, de JO12-2 Sportlust '46 JO12-4
    Info
    2018-11-03 09:45 FC Oudewater JO15-3 Sportlust '46 JO15-4
    Info
    2018-11-03 09:45 Jodan Boys, de JO13-3 Sportlust '46 JO13-3
    Info
    2018-11-03 09:45 XerxesDZB JO11-1 Sportlust '46 JO11-1
    Info
    2018-11-03 09:45 SHO JO12-1G Sportlust '46 JO12-1
    Info
    2018-11-03 09:55 Olympia JO10-1 Sportlust '46 JO10-2
    Info
    2018-11-03 10:00 Nieuwerkerk JO9-1 Sportlust '46 JO9-1
    Info
    2018-11-03 10:15 ARC JO12-2 Sportlust '46 JO12-3
    Info
    2018-11-03 10:30 Woerden JO15-2 Sportlust '46 JO15-3
    Info
    2018-11-03 10:30 Spijkenisse 2 Sportlust '46 2
    Info