Teampagina Sportlust 1

Wedstrijdprogramma


Aanvang Club

14 dec. - 14:30

Rijnvogels - Sportlust '46

18 jan. - 14:30

Jodan Boys - Sportlust '46

25 jan. - 14:30

Sportlust '46 - AZSV

1 feb. - 14:30

Rijsoord - Sportlust '46

8 feb. - 14:30

Sportlust '46 - FC 's-Gravenzande

15 feb. - 14:30

Zwaluwen - Sportlust '46

29 feb. - 14:30

Sportlust '46 - SC Feyenoord

7 mrt. - 18:00

Achilles '29 - Sportlust '46

14 mrt. - 14:30

Sportlust '46 - Capelle

21 mrt. - 14:30

Sportlust '46 - Rijnvogels

4 apr. - 14:30

Smitshoek - Sportlust '46

11 apr. - 14:30

Sportlust '46 - DHSC

18 apr. - 14:30

Spijkenisse - Sportlust '46

25 apr. - 14:30

Sportlust '46 - ARC

9 mei - 14:30

Achilles Veen - Sportlust '46

16 mei - 14:30

DUNO D - Sportlust '46

23 mei - 14:30

Sportlust '46 - Jodan Boys

Aanvang Club

14 dec. - 14:30

Rijnvogels - Sportlust '46

18 jan. - 14:30

Jodan Boys - Sportlust '46

25 jan. - 14:30

Sportlust '46 - AZSV

1 feb. - 14:30

Rijsoord - Sportlust '46

8 feb. - 14:30

Sportlust '46 - FC 's-Gravenzande

15 feb. - 14:30

Zwaluwen - Sportlust '46

29 feb. - 14:30

Sportlust '46 - SC Feyenoord

7 mrt. - 18:00

Achilles '29 - Sportlust '46

14 mrt. - 14:30

Sportlust '46 - Capelle

21 mrt. - 14:30

Sportlust '46 - Rijnvogels

4 apr. - 14:30

Smitshoek - Sportlust '46

11 apr. - 14:30

Sportlust '46 - DHSC

18 apr. - 14:30

Spijkenisse - Sportlust '46

25 apr. - 14:30

Sportlust '46 - ARC

9 mei - 14:30

Achilles Veen - Sportlust '46

16 mei - 14:30

DUNO D - Sportlust '46

23 mei - 14:30

Sportlust '46 - Jodan Boys

Aanvang Club

14 dec. - 14:30

Rijnvogels - Sportlust '46

18 jan. - 14:30

Jodan Boys - Sportlust '46

25 jan. - 14:30

Sportlust '46 - AZSV

1 feb. - 14:30

Rijsoord - Sportlust '46

8 feb. - 14:30

Sportlust '46 - FC 's-Gravenzande

15 feb. - 14:30

Zwaluwen - Sportlust '46

29 feb. - 14:30

Sportlust '46 - SC Feyenoord

7 mrt. - 18:00

Achilles '29 - Sportlust '46

14 mrt. - 14:30

Sportlust '46 - Capelle

21 mrt. - 14:30

Sportlust '46 - Rijnvogels

4 apr. - 14:30

Smitshoek - Sportlust '46

11 apr. - 14:30

Sportlust '46 - DHSC

18 apr. - 14:30

Spijkenisse - Sportlust '46

25 apr. - 14:30

Sportlust '46 - ARC

9 mei - 14:30

Achilles Veen - Sportlust '46

16 mei - 14:30

DUNO D - Sportlust '46

23 mei - 14:30

Sportlust '46 - Jodan Boys

Uitslagen


Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Geen data bekend
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Geen data bekend
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Geen data bekend
Eerdere uitslagen

Actuele Stand


# Club GS PT

1

AZSV

13

27

2

Sportlust '46

13

25

3

DHSC

13

25

4

SC Feyenoord

12

23

5

Zwaluwen

13

21

6

Rijnvogels

13

20

7

Jodan Boys

13

20

8

Capelle

12

19

9

DUNO D

12

19

10

ARC

13

19

11

Achilles Veen

13

18

12

Smitshoek

13

17

13

Rijsoord

13

14

14

FC 's-Gravenzande

13

13

15

Spijkenisse

13

7

16

Achilles '29

12

1

# Club GS PT

1

Jodan Boys

3

9

2

SC Feyenoord

2

6

3

Sportlust '46

3

6

4

Rijsoord

3

6

5

Zwaluwen

3

6

6

FC 's-Gravenzande

3

5

7

ARC

3

5

8

Capelle

2

3

9

Achilles Veen

3

3

10

DHSC

3

3

11

Rijnvogels

3

3

12

AZSV

3

2

13

Spijkenisse

3

2

14

DUNO D

2

1

15

Smitshoek

3

1

16

Achilles '29

2

0

# Club GS PT

1

RKDEO 1

1

3

2

Zwaluwen

1

3

3

Sportlust '46

1

3

4

RVVH 1

1

3

5

CVV Zwervers ZO1

1

3

6

Jodan Boys

1

3

7

Ariston'80 1

1

3

8

Capelle

1

3

9

Rijnvogels

1

3

10

DSO 1

1

3

11

SVC'08 1

1

3

12

Leonidas

1

3

13

Maense, FC 1

1

3

14

Smitshoek

1

3

15

Alexandria'66 1

1

3

16

HBS

1

3

17

Heinenoord 1

1

3

18

KMD 1

1

3

19

Spijkenisse

1

3

20

TAC'90 1

1

3

21

DOSR 1

1

3

22

SC Feyenoord

1

3

23

Forum Sport 1

1

3

24

RKAVV 2

1

3

25

Brielle, VV 1

1

3

26

Quick Boys 2

1

3

27

Den Hoorn 1

1

3

28

SEP 1

1

3

29

Verburch 1

1

3

30

Aarlanderveen 1

1

3

31

UVS 1

1

3

32

Barendrecht 2

0

0

33

RKAVV

0

0

34

DCV 1

1

0

35

Van Nispen 1

1

0

36

sv Poortugaal 1

1

0

37

fc Boshuizen 1

1

0

38

TOGB 1

1

0

39

FC 's-Gravenzande

1

0

40

Hellevoetsluis 1

1

0

41

HVC'10 1

1

0

42

HVV 1

1

0

43

Sportclub Monster 1

1

0

44

Kagia 1

1

0

45

SJC

1

0

46

Bergambacht 1

1

0

47

DSVP 1

1

0

48

MSV '71 1

1

0

49

Charlois, sv 1

1

0

50

Nieuwerkerk 1

1

0

51

SHO 1

1

0

52

SSS 1

1

0

53

VOC

1

0

54

VVOR 1

1

0

55

Noordwijk 2

1

0

56

Gouda 1

1

0

57

Rohda '76 1

1

0

58

FC Vlotbrug 1

1

0

59

Nootdorp 1

1

0

60

Duindorp sv 1

1

0

61

Hillegersberg, vv 1

1

0

62

LYRA 1

1

0

63

Naaldwijk 1

1

0

64

Vitesse Delft 1

1

0