Teampagina Sportlust 1

Wedstrijdprogramma


Aanvang Club

18 dec. - 20:00

Sportlust '46 - DBGC 1

19 jan. - 14:30

WNC 1 - Sportlust '46

26 jan. - 14:30

Sportlust '46 - LRC 1

2 feb. - 15:00

GJS 1 - Sportlust '46

9 feb. - 14:30

Sportlust '46 - Montfoort 1

16 feb. - 14:30

Sliedrecht 1 - Sportlust '46

9 mrt. - 14:30

Almkerk 1 - Sportlust '46

16 mrt. - 14:30

Sportlust '46 - VVGZ 1

23 mrt. - 14:30

Sportlust '46 - WNC 1

6 apr. - 14:30

Geinoord Nieuwegein 1 - Sportlust '46

13 apr. - 14:30

Sportlust '46 - GRC-14 1

20 apr. - 14:30

Nieuw Lekkerland 1 - Sportlust '46

11 mei - 14:30

Sportlust '46 - Heerjansdam 1

18 mei - 14:30

Oranje Wit 1 - Sportlust '46

25 mei - 14:30

Sportlust '46 - SVL 1

Aanvang Club

18 dec. - 20:00

Sportlust '46 - DBGC 1

19 jan. - 14:30

WNC 1 - Sportlust '46

26 jan. - 14:30

Sportlust '46 - LRC 1

2 feb. - 15:00

GJS 1 - Sportlust '46

9 feb. - 14:30

Sportlust '46 - Montfoort 1

16 feb. - 14:30

Sliedrecht 1 - Sportlust '46

9 mrt. - 14:30

Almkerk 1 - Sportlust '46

16 mrt. - 14:30

Sportlust '46 - VVGZ 1

23 mrt. - 14:30

Sportlust '46 - WNC 1

6 apr. - 14:30

Geinoord Nieuwegein 1 - Sportlust '46

13 apr. - 14:30

Sportlust '46 - GRC-14 1

20 apr. - 14:30

Nieuw Lekkerland 1 - Sportlust '46

11 mei - 14:30

Sportlust '46 - Heerjansdam 1

18 mei - 14:30

Oranje Wit 1 - Sportlust '46

25 mei - 14:30

Sportlust '46 - SVL 1

Aanvang Club

18 dec. - 20:00

Sportlust '46 - DBGC 1

19 jan. - 14:30

WNC 1 - Sportlust '46

26 jan. - 14:30

Sportlust '46 - LRC 1

2 feb. - 15:00

GJS 1 - Sportlust '46

9 feb. - 14:30

Sportlust '46 - Montfoort 1

16 feb. - 14:30

Sliedrecht 1 - Sportlust '46

9 mrt. - 14:30

Almkerk 1 - Sportlust '46

16 mrt. - 14:30

Sportlust '46 - VVGZ 1

23 mrt. - 14:30

Sportlust '46 - WNC 1

6 apr. - 14:30

Geinoord Nieuwegein 1 - Sportlust '46

13 apr. - 14:30

Sportlust '46 - GRC-14 1

20 apr. - 14:30

Nieuw Lekkerland 1 - Sportlust '46

11 mei - 14:30

Sportlust '46 - Heerjansdam 1

18 mei - 14:30

Oranje Wit 1 - Sportlust '46

25 mei - 14:30

Sportlust '46 - SVL 1

Uitslagen


Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag

15 dec. : 14:30

Sportlust '46 - Geinoord Nieuwegein 1

5 - 0

Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag

15 dec. : 14:30

Sportlust '46 - Geinoord Nieuwegein 1

5 - 0

Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag

15 dec. : 14:30

Sportlust '46 - Geinoord Nieuwegein 1

5 - 0

Eerdere uitslagen

Actuele Stand


# Club GS PT

1

Sliedrecht 1

12

29

2

Sportlust '46

12

28

3

Heerjansdam 1

12

23

4

Nieuw Lekkerland 1

12

23

5

Montfoort 1

12

22

6

Oranje Wit 1

12

17

7

LRC 1

12

17

8

Almkerk 1

12

16

9

SVL 1

12

16

10

WNC 1

12

14

11

VVGZ 1

12

14

12

GRC-14 1

12

12

13

Geinoord Nieuwegein 1

12

7

14

GJS 1

12

2

# Club GS PT

1

RVVH 1

1

3

2

Jodan Boys

1

3

3

Alphense Boys

0

0

4

Alphense Boys 1

0

0

5

ARC 1

0

0

6

ASC 1

0

0

7

Barendrecht 2

0

0

8

Be Fair 1

0

0

9

Berkel 1

0

0

10

fc Boshuizen 1

0

0

11

BZC / Zuiderpark 1

0

0

12

Capelle

0

0

13

Charlois, sv 1

0

0

14

Coal 1

0

0

15

DBGC 1

0

0

16

Deltasport 1

0

0

17

DOSR 1

0

0

18

SC Feyenoord

0

0

19

Full Speed 1

0

0

20

's-Gravendeel vv 1

0

0

21

FC 's-Gravenzande

0

0

22

Heinenoord 1

0

0

23

Hillegersberg, vv 1

0

0

24

HMSH 1

0

0

25

Honselersdijk 1

0

0

26

Jonge Spartaan, de 1

0

0

27

Leonidas 1

0

0

28

Leonidas

0

0

29

Maasdijk 1

0

0

30

Neptunus-Schiebroek 1

0

0

31

Nieuwerkerk 1

0

0

32

Nootdorp

0

0

33

NSVV 1

0

0

34

FC Oegstgeest 1

0

0

35

Oliveo 1

0

0

36

ONA 1

0

0

37

sv Poortugaal 1

0

0

38

Quick 2

0

0

39

Quick Boys 2

0

0

40

Rijnvogels

0

0

41

Schipluiden 1

0

0

42

SCO '63 1

0

0

43

SDV 1

0

0

44

Sparta (AV) 1

0

0

45

Spijkenisse

0

0

46

Spirit 1

0

0

47

Sportlust '46

0

0

48

SVS 1

0

0

49

TAC'90 1

0

0

50

TAVV 1

0

0

51

Ter Leede

0

0

52

Ter Leede 2

0

0

53

Te Werve

0

0

54

VELO 1

0

0

55

VFC 1

0

0

56

Voorschoten`97 1

0

0

57

VVOR 1

0

0

58

Wateringse Veld Kranenburg 1

0

0

59

Westlandia 1

0

0

60

Wippolder 1

0

0

61

Zuidland 1

0

0

62

Zwaluwen

0

0

63

BVCB 1

1

0

64

XerxesDZB

1

0