Teampagina JO17-3

Team Begeleiding


Trainer/Coach

Ronald Blonk

-

-

Leider

Neila Massop

-

-

Leider

Leo van Beekum

-

-

Team Informatie


Trainingstijden

Klik hier voor trainingstijden

Spelers


Mees Scheenstra
Amin Ouazizi
Casper Sluiter
Gor Grigorian
Jack vd Haak
Jason Veerman
Jelle Schukking
Jesper Meesters
Jim vd Wagt
Kian Sabajo
Max van Beekum
Ruben Pauw
Stijn Mailoa
Yannick Vollering

Wedstrijdprogramma


Aanvang Club Comp

9 mrt. - 16:15

FC Oudewater JO17-3 - Sportlust '46 JO17-3

R

16 mrt. - 12:45

Sportlust '46 JO17-3 - ESTO JO17-2

R

23 mrt. - 09:30

BSC '68 JO17-4 - Sportlust '46 JO17-3

R

6 apr. - 14:30

Cabauw JO17-1 - Sportlust '46 JO17-3

R

13 apr. - 11:25

Sportlust '46 JO17-3 - Gouda JO17-2

R

11 mei - 13:15

Sportlust '46 JO17-3 - Be Fair JO17-2

R

18 mei - 12:30

Haastrecht JO17-2 - Sportlust '46 JO17-3

R

25 mei - 12:45

Sportlust '46 JO17-3 - Jodan Boys, de JO17-4

R

Aanvang Club

9 mrt. - 16:15

FC Oudewater JO17-3 - Sportlust '46 JO17-3

16 mrt. - 12:45

Sportlust '46 JO17-3 - ESTO JO17-2

23 mrt. - 09:30

BSC '68 JO17-4 - Sportlust '46 JO17-3

6 apr. - 14:30

Cabauw JO17-1 - Sportlust '46 JO17-3

13 apr. - 11:25

Sportlust '46 JO17-3 - Gouda JO17-2

11 mei - 13:15

Sportlust '46 JO17-3 - Be Fair JO17-2

18 mei - 12:30

Haastrecht JO17-2 - Sportlust '46 JO17-3

25 mei - 12:45

Sportlust '46 JO17-3 - Jodan Boys, de JO17-4

Aanvang Club

9 mrt. - 16:15

FC Oudewater JO17-3 - Sportlust '46 JO17-3

16 mrt. - 12:45

Sportlust '46 JO17-3 - ESTO JO17-2

23 mrt. - 09:30

BSC '68 JO17-4 - Sportlust '46 JO17-3

6 apr. - 14:30

Cabauw JO17-1 - Sportlust '46 JO17-3

13 apr. - 11:25

Sportlust '46 JO17-3 - Gouda JO17-2

11 mei - 13:15

Sportlust '46 JO17-3 - Be Fair JO17-2

18 mei - 12:30

Haastrecht JO17-2 - Sportlust '46 JO17-3

25 mei - 12:45

Sportlust '46 JO17-3 - Jodan Boys, de JO17-4

Uitslagen


Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag Comp

16 feb. : 10:15

ARC JO17-6 - Sportlust '46 JO17-3

1 - 3

R

Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag

16 feb. : 10:15

ARC JO17-6 - Sportlust '46 JO17-3

1 - 3

Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag

16 feb. : 10:15

ARC JO17-6 - Sportlust '46 JO17-3

1 - 3

Eerdere uitslagen

Actuele Stand


# Club GS PT

1

Moerkapelle JO17-1

3

9

2

Cabauw JO17-1

2

6

3

Sportlust '46 JO17-3

3

6

4

BSC '68 JO17-4

2

3

5

Be Fair JO17-2

2

3

6

Jodan Boys, de JO17-4

2

3

7

Haastrecht JO17-2

2

3

8

ARC JO17-6

2

3

9

ESTO JO17-2

3

3

10

Gouda JO17-2

3

3

11

FC Oudewater JO17-3

2

0

12

Stolwijk JO17-2

2

0

# Club GS PT

1

Koudekerk JO17-1

3

9

2

DSO JO17-4

3

6

3

UVS JO17-3

3

3

4

Sportlust '46 JO17-3

3

0