Teampagina JO19 - 1

Team Begeleiding


Trainer/Coach

Tim de Haan

Spelers


Luuk Bregman
Figgo Oostveen
Frank de Jong
Jort van der Weijde
Mats van Doornik
Mika Pattikawa
Mike Eijgendaal
Niek van der Wagt
Niels Boer
Soufian Adachour
Stan Griffioen
Thijs Groeneveld
Thyss Hesseling
Tom v.d. Voort
Bart van der Voort
Juran Doezeman
Otman Hajji
Stan Leeflang
Thomas Koense
Xander van Riet

Wedstrijdprogramma


Aanvang Club Comp
Geen data bekend
Aanvang Club
Geen data bekend
Aanvang Club
Geen data bekend

Uitslagen


Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag Comp

13 okt : 15:00

Sportlust '46 JO19-1 - Hooglanderveen JO19-1

5 - 0

R

Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag

13 okt : 15:00

Sportlust '46 JO19-1 - Hooglanderveen JO19-1

5 - 0

Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag

13 okt : 15:00

Sportlust '46 JO19-1 - Hooglanderveen JO19-1

5 - 0

Eerdere uitslagen

Actuele Stand


# Club GS PT

1

Jonathan JO19-1

4

9

2

Nieuwland ASC JO19-1

4

9

3

VVOG JO19-1

4

8

4

Waterwijk asc JO19-1

4

7

5

Spakenburg JO19-1

4

7

6

Sparta Nijkerk JO19-1

4

7

7

Houten JO19-1

4

7

8

Meern De JO19-1

3

6

9

Sportlust '46 JO19-1

4

3

10

Vriendenschaar JO19-1

4

1

11

Hooglanderveen JO19-1

4

1

12

Victoria JO19-1

3

0

# Club GS PT

1

Alexandria'66 JO19-2

0

0

2

Barendrecht JO19-1

0

0

3

Be Fair JO19-1

0

0

4

Bergambacht JO19-1

0

0

5

Brielle, VV JO19-1

0

0

6

Concordia JO19-1

0

0

7

DSO JO19-1

0

0

8

Excelsior M. JO19-1

0

0

9

Excelsior M. JO19-2

0

0

10

Excelsior R. JO19-1

0

0

11

Feyenoord, sc JO19-1

0

0

12

Feyenoord, sc JO19-2

0

0

13

Foreholte JO19-1

0

0

14

Forum Sport JO19-1

0

0

15

GDA JO19-1

0

0

16

HVV JO19-1

0

0

17

Jodan Boys, de JO19-1

0

0

18

Jonge Spartaan, de JO19-1

0

0

19

Meerburg JO19-1

0

0

20

MVV '27 JO19-1

0

0

21

Nieuwerkerk JO19-1

0

0

22

Noordwijk JO19-1

0

0

23

NSVV JO19-1

0

0

24

Quick JO19-1

0

0

25

Quick Boys JO19-1

0

0

26

RCL JO19-1

0

0

27

RKAVV JO19-1

0

0

28

RKDEO JO19-1

0

0

29

RVVH JO19-1

0

0

30

Rijnsburgse Boys JO19-1

0

0

31

Smitshoek JO19-1

0

0

32

Spartaan'20 JO19-1

0

0

33

Spartaan'20 JO19-2

0

0

34

Sportlust '46 JO19-1

0

0

35

TAC'90 JO19-1

0

0

36

Ter Leede JO19-1

0

0

37

TOGB JO19-1

0

0

38

UVS JO19-1

0

0

39

VELO JO19-1

0

0

40

Vredenburch JO19-1

0

0

41

VVSB JO19-1

0

0

42

Woerden JO19-1

0

0

43

XerxesDZB JO19-1

0

0

44

Zestienhoven JO19-1

0

0

45

Zuidland JO19-1

0

0