Teampagina JO19 -2

Team Begeleiding


Trainer/Coach

Velimir Ljubojevic

-

-

Spelers


Jesse Hesseling
Tim. Doornebal
Aleksander Ljubojevic
Dani Doornebal
Felix Mans
Hamza Chikh
Jona de Jong
Lars van Merkerk
Luka Sluijs
Luke Wanjala
Mohamed Chari
Noah vd Veer
Rayan Veerman
Rodey Muit
Tijs vd Brink

Wedstrijdprogramma


Aanvang Club Comp

9 mrt. - 14:30

Sportlust '46 JO19-2 - Hazerswoudse Boys JO19-1

R

16 mrt. - 15:00

Woubrugge JO19-1 - Sportlust '46 JO19-2

R

23 mrt. - 14:30

Sportlust '46 JO19-2 - Koudekerk JO19-1

R

30 mrt. - 13:00

DSO JO19-2 - Sportlust '46 JO19-2

R

6 apr. - 14:30

Floreant JO19-2 - Sportlust '46 JO19-2

R

13 apr. - 14:30

Sportlust '46 JO19-2 - WVC JO19-1

R

18 mei - 14:30

Sportlust '46 JO19-2 - ARC JO19-5

R

25 mei - 15:00

Alphense Boys JO19-3 - Sportlust '46 JO19-2

R

Aanvang Club

9 mrt. - 14:30

Sportlust '46 JO19-2 - Hazerswoudse Boys JO19-1

16 mrt. - 15:00

Woubrugge JO19-1 - Sportlust '46 JO19-2

23 mrt. - 14:30

Sportlust '46 JO19-2 - Koudekerk JO19-1

30 mrt. - 13:00

DSO JO19-2 - Sportlust '46 JO19-2

6 apr. - 14:30

Floreant JO19-2 - Sportlust '46 JO19-2

13 apr. - 14:30

Sportlust '46 JO19-2 - WVC JO19-1

18 mei - 14:30

Sportlust '46 JO19-2 - ARC JO19-5

25 mei - 15:00

Alphense Boys JO19-3 - Sportlust '46 JO19-2

Aanvang Club

9 mrt. - 14:30

Sportlust '46 JO19-2 - Hazerswoudse Boys JO19-1

16 mrt. - 15:00

Woubrugge JO19-1 - Sportlust '46 JO19-2

23 mrt. - 14:30

Sportlust '46 JO19-2 - Koudekerk JO19-1

30 mrt. - 13:00

DSO JO19-2 - Sportlust '46 JO19-2

6 apr. - 14:30

Floreant JO19-2 - Sportlust '46 JO19-2

13 apr. - 14:30

Sportlust '46 JO19-2 - WVC JO19-1

18 mei - 14:30

Sportlust '46 JO19-2 - ARC JO19-5

25 mei - 15:00

Alphense Boys JO19-3 - Sportlust '46 JO19-2

Uitslagen


Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag Comp

16 feb. : 14:30

Zwammerdam JO19-1 - Sportlust '46 JO19-2

2 - 1

R

Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag

16 feb. : 14:30

Zwammerdam JO19-1 - Sportlust '46 JO19-2

2 - 1

Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag

16 feb. : 14:30

Zwammerdam JO19-1 - Sportlust '46 JO19-2

2 - 1

Eerdere uitslagen

Actuele Stand


# Club GS PT

1

Hazerswoudse Boys JO19-1

2

6

2

DSO JO19-2

2

4

3

Zwammerdam JO19-1

1

3

4

Floreant JO19-2

2

3

5

Bernardus JO19-1

2

3

6

ARC JO19-5

2

3

7

Sportlust '46 JO19-2

2

3

8

Alphense Boys JO19-3

1

1

9

Koudekerk JO19-1

1

0

10

Woubrugge JO19-1

1

0

11

WVC JO19-1

2

0

# Club GS PT

1

Ommoord, sv JO19-1

1

3

2

Sportlust '46 JO19-2

1

0