Teampagina JO19 - 3

Team Begeleiding


Trainer/Coach

Bassam Assad

-

Leider

Carola Deurwaarder

-

leider

Rien van eeuwijk

-

-

Team Informatie


Trainingstijden

Klik hier voor trainingstijden

Spelers


Adriaan Stigter
Bart Verdoold
Bram Kastelijn
Daan Blom
Joey Frankhuisen
Koen van Eeuwijk
Krijn Vroege
Thomas Snijders
Xavier van Kappel
Ali Faaruug
Benjamin Verduin
Douwe den Banken
Erik de Gier
Gerben Langerak
Stevin van Brussel
Tenko Warmels
Theo van Eeuwijk
Timon de Feijter

Wedstrijdprogramma


Aanvang Club Comp

9 mrt. - 12:00

Gouda JO19-1 - Sportlust '46 JO19-3

R

16 mrt. - 12:45

Sportlust '46 JO19-3 - Spirit JO19-2

R

23 mrt. - 14:30

Cabauw JO19-1 - Sportlust '46 JO19-3

R

6 apr. - 12:30

Sportlust '46 JO19-3 - Kamerik JO19-1

R

13 apr. - 10:30

Moordrecht JO19-1 - Sportlust '46 JO19-3

R

11 mei - 13:00

Sportlust '46 JO19-3 - Stolwijk JO19-1

R

18 mei - 12:30

Linschoten JO19-1 - Sportlust '46 JO19-3

R

25 mei - 12:45

Sportlust '46 JO19-3 - FC Oudewater JO19-2

R

Aanvang Club

9 mrt. - 12:00

Gouda JO19-1 - Sportlust '46 JO19-3

16 mrt. - 12:45

Sportlust '46 JO19-3 - Spirit JO19-2

23 mrt. - 14:30

Cabauw JO19-1 - Sportlust '46 JO19-3

6 apr. - 12:30

Sportlust '46 JO19-3 - Kamerik JO19-1

13 apr. - 10:30

Moordrecht JO19-1 - Sportlust '46 JO19-3

11 mei - 13:00

Sportlust '46 JO19-3 - Stolwijk JO19-1

18 mei - 12:30

Linschoten JO19-1 - Sportlust '46 JO19-3

25 mei - 12:45

Sportlust '46 JO19-3 - FC Oudewater JO19-2

Aanvang Club

9 mrt. - 12:00

Gouda JO19-1 - Sportlust '46 JO19-3

16 mrt. - 12:45

Sportlust '46 JO19-3 - Spirit JO19-2

23 mrt. - 14:30

Cabauw JO19-1 - Sportlust '46 JO19-3

6 apr. - 12:30

Sportlust '46 JO19-3 - Kamerik JO19-1

13 apr. - 10:30

Moordrecht JO19-1 - Sportlust '46 JO19-3

11 mei - 13:00

Sportlust '46 JO19-3 - Stolwijk JO19-1

18 mei - 12:30

Linschoten JO19-1 - Sportlust '46 JO19-3

25 mei - 12:45

Sportlust '46 JO19-3 - FC Oudewater JO19-2

Uitslagen


Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag Comp
Geen data bekend
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Geen data bekend
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Geen data bekend
Eerdere uitslagen

Actuele Stand


# Club GS PT

1

Cabauw JO19-1

3

9

2

Stolwijk JO19-1

2

6

3

Moordrecht JO19-1

3

6

4

Gouda JO19-1

2

4

5

WDS JO19-1

3

4

6

Nieuwerkerk JO19-4

1

3

7

FC Oudewater JO19-2

2

3

8

Linschoten JO19-1

3

3

9

Sportlust '46 JO19-3

2

0

10

Kamerik JO19-1

2

0

11

Spirit JO19-2

3

0

# Club GS PT

1

Lekkerkerk JO19-2

1

3

2

Sportlust '46 JO19-3

1

0