Teampagina Sportlust 2

Team Begeleiding


Trainer - Coach

Jorn van Staa

-

-

Team manager

Bram Hart

bramhart@casema.nl

06-41669335

Assistent scheidsrechter

Theo de Breed

Tdebreed@casema.nl

06-21226468

Conditietrainer

Otto vd Wijngaard

-

-

Team Informatie


Trainingstijden

Klik hier voor trainingstijden

Thuiswedstrijden

11.30 uur (veld 1)

Spelers


Fabian van Jaarsveld
Harmen Visser
Jelle van Hattum
Jordi de Jong
Marnix Hoogendoorn
Matthijs Inayat-Khan
Mohamed Mazouz
Niels de Haan
Olaf de Koning
Ramon van Drie
Rens Geersing
Robin vd Wijngaard
Soulaimane Ouhamad
Stijn de Groot
Sven van der Plank
Tim Hoogendijk
Youp vd Weyde

Wedstrijdprogramma


Aanvang Club Comp

26 jan. - 11:30

Sportlust '46 2 - Spijkenisse 2

R

2 feb. - 08:30

XerxesDZB 2 - Sportlust '46 2

R

9 feb. - 11:30

Sportlust '46 2 - MVV '27 2

R

16 feb. - 08:30

Smitshoek 2 - Sportlust '46 2

R

2 mrt. - 12:30

Spirit 2 - Sportlust '46 2

R

9 mrt. - 12:00

Brielle, VV 2 - Sportlust '46 2

R

16 mrt. - 11:30

Sportlust '46 2 - Neptunus-Schiebroek 2

R

23 mrt. - 11:30

Sportlust '46 2 - Spirit 2

R

6 apr. - 11:45

SHO 2 - Sportlust '46 2

R

13 apr. - 11:30

Sportlust '46 2 - BVCB 3

R

20 apr. - 11:45

Heinenoord 2 - Sportlust '46 2

R

11 mei - 11:30

Sportlust '46 2 - Feyenoord, sc 2

R

18 mei - 11:00

Kethel Spaland, vv 2 - Sportlust '46 2

R

25 mei - 11:30

Sportlust '46 2 - ARC 2

R

Aanvang Club

26 jan. - 11:30

Sportlust '46 2 - Spijkenisse 2

2 feb. - 08:30

XerxesDZB 2 - Sportlust '46 2

9 feb. - 11:30

Sportlust '46 2 - MVV '27 2

16 feb. - 08:30

Smitshoek 2 - Sportlust '46 2

2 mrt. - 12:30

Spirit 2 - Sportlust '46 2

9 mrt. - 12:00

Brielle, VV 2 - Sportlust '46 2

16 mrt. - 11:30

Sportlust '46 2 - Neptunus-Schiebroek 2

23 mrt. - 11:30

Sportlust '46 2 - Spirit 2

6 apr. - 11:45

SHO 2 - Sportlust '46 2

13 apr. - 11:30

Sportlust '46 2 - BVCB 3

20 apr. - 11:45

Heinenoord 2 - Sportlust '46 2

11 mei - 11:30

Sportlust '46 2 - Feyenoord, sc 2

18 mei - 11:00

Kethel Spaland, vv 2 - Sportlust '46 2

25 mei - 11:30

Sportlust '46 2 - ARC 2

Aanvang Club

26 jan. - 11:30

Sportlust '46 2 - Spijkenisse 2

2 feb. - 08:30

XerxesDZB 2 - Sportlust '46 2

9 feb. - 11:30

Sportlust '46 2 - MVV '27 2

16 feb. - 08:30

Smitshoek 2 - Sportlust '46 2

2 mrt. - 12:30

Spirit 2 - Sportlust '46 2

9 mrt. - 12:00

Brielle, VV 2 - Sportlust '46 2

16 mrt. - 11:30

Sportlust '46 2 - Neptunus-Schiebroek 2

23 mrt. - 11:30

Sportlust '46 2 - Spirit 2

6 apr. - 11:45

SHO 2 - Sportlust '46 2

13 apr. - 11:30

Sportlust '46 2 - BVCB 3

20 apr. - 11:45

Heinenoord 2 - Sportlust '46 2

11 mei - 11:30

Sportlust '46 2 - Feyenoord, sc 2

18 mei - 11:00

Kethel Spaland, vv 2 - Sportlust '46 2

25 mei - 11:30

Sportlust '46 2 - ARC 2

Uitslagen


Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag Comp

15 dec. : 11:30

Sportlust '46 2 - SHO 2

2 - 1

R

Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag

15 dec. : 11:30

Sportlust '46 2 - SHO 2

2 - 1

Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag

15 dec. : 11:30

Sportlust '46 2 - SHO 2

2 - 1

Eerdere uitslagen

Actuele Stand


# Club GS PT

1

Sportlust '46 2

12

24

2

Neptunus-Schiebroek 2

12

24

3

Smitshoek 2

12

24

4

Feyenoord, sc 2

11

21

5

Spirit 2

12

21

6

MVV '27 2

12

18

7

Brielle, VV 2

12

15

8

ARC 2

12

15

9

Heinenoord 2

12

14

10

XerxesDZB 2

12

13

11

BVCB 3

12

13

12

SHO 2

12

10

13

Kethel Spaland, vv 2

11

9

14

Spijkenisse 2

12

6

# Club GS PT

1

Westlandia 3

1

3

2

GDA 2

1

3

3

Noordwijk 2

1

3

4

DBGC 2

0

0

5

DWO 2

0

0

6

Excelsior M. 2

0

0

7

Feyenoord, sc 2

0

0

8

Forum Sport 2

0

0

9

FC 's-Gravenzande 2

0

0

10

Jodan Boys, de 2

0

0

11

Katwijk 2

0

0

12

FC Lisse 2

0

0

13

Quick Boys 4

0

0

14

Rhoon 2

0

0

15

Rijnvogels, fc 3

0

0

16

RVVH 2

0

0

17

Scheveningen 3

0

0

18

Schoonhoven 2

0

0

19

SHO 5

0

0

20

Smitshoek 3

0

0

21

Smitshoek 2

0

0

22

Spijkenisse 2

0

0

23

Sportlust '46 2

0

0

24

Voorschoten`97 2

0

0

25

XerxesDZB 2

0

0

26

Westlandia 2

1

0

27

Jodan Boys, de 4

1

0

28

VDL 2

1

0