Teampagina JO11-1

Team Begeleiding


Trainer/Coach

Ernst Schalkwijk

-

-

Leider

Dirk Griffioen

-

-

Team Informatie


Trainingstijden

Klik hier voor trainingstijden

Spelers


Daks Griffioen
Milan Koelman
Aline Weerelts
Emre Altuntas
Joran Koning
Keani van Rijn
Niels Hamoen
Boas Tamis
Jordey Muit
Milan Brak

Wedstrijdprogramma


Aanvang Club Comp

9 mrt. - 10:00

Gouda JO11-1 - Sportlust '46 JO11-1

R

16 mrt. - 10:00

Sportlust '46 JO11-1 - TAVV JO11-1

R

23 mrt. - 08:30

ESTO JO11-2 - Sportlust '46 JO11-1

R

30 mrt. - 09:45

Sportlust '46 JO11-1 - Rohda '76 JO11-1

R

6 apr. - 09:30

Sportlust '46 JO11-1 - ARC JO11-2

R

13 apr. - 10:30

Alphen JO11-1 - Sportlust '46 JO11-1

R

11 mei - 09:00

Hazerswoudse Boys JO11-1 - Sportlust '46 JO11-1

R

18 mei - 10:00

Sportlust '46 JO11-1 - Olympia JO11-2

R

25 mei - 08:30

Floreant JO11-1 - Sportlust '46 JO11-1

R

Aanvang Club

9 mrt. - 10:00

Gouda JO11-1 - Sportlust '46 JO11-1

16 mrt. - 10:00

Sportlust '46 JO11-1 - TAVV JO11-1

23 mrt. - 08:30

ESTO JO11-2 - Sportlust '46 JO11-1

30 mrt. - 09:45

Sportlust '46 JO11-1 - Rohda '76 JO11-1

6 apr. - 09:30

Sportlust '46 JO11-1 - ARC JO11-2

13 apr. - 10:30

Alphen JO11-1 - Sportlust '46 JO11-1

11 mei - 09:00

Hazerswoudse Boys JO11-1 - Sportlust '46 JO11-1

18 mei - 10:00

Sportlust '46 JO11-1 - Olympia JO11-2

25 mei - 08:30

Floreant JO11-1 - Sportlust '46 JO11-1

Aanvang Club

9 mrt. - 10:00

Gouda JO11-1 - Sportlust '46 JO11-1

16 mrt. - 10:00

Sportlust '46 JO11-1 - TAVV JO11-1

23 mrt. - 08:30

ESTO JO11-2 - Sportlust '46 JO11-1

30 mrt. - 09:45

Sportlust '46 JO11-1 - Rohda '76 JO11-1

6 apr. - 09:30

Sportlust '46 JO11-1 - ARC JO11-2

13 apr. - 10:30

Alphen JO11-1 - Sportlust '46 JO11-1

11 mei - 09:00

Hazerswoudse Boys JO11-1 - Sportlust '46 JO11-1

18 mei - 10:00

Sportlust '46 JO11-1 - Olympia JO11-2

25 mei - 08:30

Floreant JO11-1 - Sportlust '46 JO11-1

Uitslagen


Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag Comp

16 feb. : 09:30

Sportlust '46 JO11-1 - Nieuwkoop JO11-1

4 - 1

R

Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag

16 feb. : 09:30

Sportlust '46 JO11-1 - Nieuwkoop JO11-1

4 - 1

Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag

16 feb. : 09:30

Sportlust '46 JO11-1 - Nieuwkoop JO11-1

4 - 1

Eerdere uitslagen

Actuele Stand


# Club GS PT

1

Alphen JO11-1

2

6

2

Sportlust '46 JO11-1

2

6

3

Hazerswoudse Boys JO11-1

2

4

4

Nieuwkoop JO11-1

3

4

5

Gouda JO11-1

2

3

6

ARC JO11-2

2

3

7

TAVV JO11-1

2

3

8

Floreant JO11-1

2

3

9

ESTO JO11-2

2

3

10

Rohda '76 JO11-1

2

1

11

Olympia JO11-2

3

1

12

CVC Reeuwijk JO11-1

2

0

# Club GS PT

1

CVV Zwervers JO11-1

3

9

2

Sportlust '46 JO11-1

3

4

3

Meerburg JO11-1

3

4

4

Sparta (AV) JO11-1

3

0