Teampagina JO11-5

Team Begeleiding


Trainer/Coach

David Raaphorst

-

-

Leider

Tete Tapalane

-

-

Leider

Anette Tiesen

-

-

Team Informatie


Trainingstijden

Klik hier voor trainingstijden

Spelers


Anwar Moussaten
Aron Amahorsija
Gianni Lopez
Isa van Beek
Marre Groenendijk
Peppijn Jongen
Ties Raaphorst
Vikas Kooijman
Joah van Leeuwen
Joris van Eijk
Lars vd Plas
Tapalane Latuny

Wedstrijdprogramma


Aanvang Club Comp

9 mrt. - 08:45

Woerden JO11-2 - Sportlust '46 JO11-5

R

16 mrt. - 08:45

Cabauw JO11-2 - Sportlust '46 JO11-5

R

23 mrt. - 10:00

Sportlust '46 JO11-5 - Be Fair JO11-5

R

30 mrt. - 08:30

Sportlust '46 JO11-5 - Bergambacht JO11-2

R

6 apr. - 09:30

Sportlust '46 JO11-5 - FC Oudewater JO11-3

R

13 apr. - 08:30

Bergambacht JO11-2 - Sportlust '46 JO11-5

R

11 mei - 10:00

Sportlust '46 JO11-5 - Cabauw JO11-2

R

18 mei - 08:30

Be Fair JO11-5 - Sportlust '46 JO11-5

R

Aanvang Club

9 mrt. - 08:45

Woerden JO11-2 - Sportlust '46 JO11-5

16 mrt. - 08:45

Cabauw JO11-2 - Sportlust '46 JO11-5

23 mrt. - 10:00

Sportlust '46 JO11-5 - Be Fair JO11-5

30 mrt. - 08:30

Sportlust '46 JO11-5 - Bergambacht JO11-2

6 apr. - 09:30

Sportlust '46 JO11-5 - FC Oudewater JO11-3

13 apr. - 08:30

Bergambacht JO11-2 - Sportlust '46 JO11-5

11 mei - 10:00

Sportlust '46 JO11-5 - Cabauw JO11-2

18 mei - 08:30

Be Fair JO11-5 - Sportlust '46 JO11-5

Aanvang Club

9 mrt. - 08:45

Woerden JO11-2 - Sportlust '46 JO11-5

16 mrt. - 08:45

Cabauw JO11-2 - Sportlust '46 JO11-5

23 mrt. - 10:00

Sportlust '46 JO11-5 - Be Fair JO11-5

30 mrt. - 08:30

Sportlust '46 JO11-5 - Bergambacht JO11-2

6 apr. - 09:30

Sportlust '46 JO11-5 - FC Oudewater JO11-3

13 apr. - 08:30

Bergambacht JO11-2 - Sportlust '46 JO11-5

11 mei - 10:00

Sportlust '46 JO11-5 - Cabauw JO11-2

18 mei - 08:30

Be Fair JO11-5 - Sportlust '46 JO11-5

Uitslagen


Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag Comp

16 feb. : 08:30

Sportlust '46 JO11-5 - Woerden JO11-2

5 - 8

R

Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag

16 feb. : 08:30

Sportlust '46 JO11-5 - Woerden JO11-2

5 - 8

Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag

16 feb. : 08:30

Sportlust '46 JO11-5 - Woerden JO11-2

5 - 8

Eerdere uitslagen

Actuele Stand


# Club GS PT

1

Woerden JO11-2

2

6

2

Be Fair JO11-5

1

3

3

Bergambacht JO11-2

1

3

4

FC Oudewater JO11-3

1

1

5

Sportlust '46 JO11-5

2

1

6

Cabauw JO11-2

3

0

# Club GS PT

1

Jodan Boys, de JO11-3

3

9

2

VEP JO11-2

3

6

3

ESTO JO11-3

3

3

4

Sportlust '46 JO11-5

3

0