Teampagina JO11-6

Team Begeleiding


Coach

Melody Engbersen

-

-

Leiders

Petra Szabang / Sander Bouman

-

-

Team Informatie


Trainingstijden

Klik hier voor trainingstijden

Spelers


Ahmed Alsaied
Koen Postma
Mohamoud Alsaied
Sem Spanjerberg
Thijmen Szabang
Fabian van Slagmaat
Hidde Bouwman
Jayvin Kortink
Murat Alperen
Rik den Hollander
Tobias Tahapaty

Wedstrijdprogramma


Aanvang Club Comp

26 jan. - 08:30

ARC JO11-6 - Sportlust '46 JO11-6

R

2 feb. - 11:00

Haastrecht JO11-2 - Sportlust '46 JO11-6

R

9 feb. - 10:00

Sportlust '46 JO11-6 - Moerkapelle JO11-1

R

9 mrt. - 09:30

ASW JO11-2 - Sportlust '46 JO11-6

R

16 mrt. - 10:00

Sportlust '46 JO11-6 - Moordrecht JO11-2

R

23 mrt. - 11:30

Sportlust '46 JO11-6 - Nieuwerkerk JO11-9

R

6 apr. - 08:30

Floreant JO11-5M - Sportlust '46 JO11-6

R

13 apr. - 10:00

Sportlust '46 JO11-6 - Alphia JO11-4

R

11 mei - 10:00

Sportlust '46 JO11-6 - Be Fair JO11-4

R

18 mei - 11:15

Olympia JO11-4 - Sportlust '46 JO11-6

R

25 mei - 08:30

Sportlust '46 JO11-6 - Gouda JO11-3

R

Aanvang Club

26 jan. - 08:30

ARC JO11-6 - Sportlust '46 JO11-6

2 feb. - 11:00

Haastrecht JO11-2 - Sportlust '46 JO11-6

9 feb. - 10:00

Sportlust '46 JO11-6 - Moerkapelle JO11-1

9 mrt. - 09:30

ASW JO11-2 - Sportlust '46 JO11-6

16 mrt. - 10:00

Sportlust '46 JO11-6 - Moordrecht JO11-2

23 mrt. - 11:30

Sportlust '46 JO11-6 - Nieuwerkerk JO11-9

6 apr. - 08:30

Floreant JO11-5M - Sportlust '46 JO11-6

13 apr. - 10:00

Sportlust '46 JO11-6 - Alphia JO11-4

11 mei - 10:00

Sportlust '46 JO11-6 - Be Fair JO11-4

18 mei - 11:15

Olympia JO11-4 - Sportlust '46 JO11-6

25 mei - 08:30

Sportlust '46 JO11-6 - Gouda JO11-3

Aanvang Club

26 jan. - 08:30

ARC JO11-6 - Sportlust '46 JO11-6

2 feb. - 11:00

Haastrecht JO11-2 - Sportlust '46 JO11-6

9 feb. - 10:00

Sportlust '46 JO11-6 - Moerkapelle JO11-1

9 mrt. - 09:30

ASW JO11-2 - Sportlust '46 JO11-6

16 mrt. - 10:00

Sportlust '46 JO11-6 - Moordrecht JO11-2

23 mrt. - 11:30

Sportlust '46 JO11-6 - Nieuwerkerk JO11-9

6 apr. - 08:30

Floreant JO11-5M - Sportlust '46 JO11-6

13 apr. - 10:00

Sportlust '46 JO11-6 - Alphia JO11-4

11 mei - 10:00

Sportlust '46 JO11-6 - Be Fair JO11-4

18 mei - 11:15

Olympia JO11-4 - Sportlust '46 JO11-6

25 mei - 08:30

Sportlust '46 JO11-6 - Gouda JO11-3

Uitslagen


Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag Comp
Geen data bekend
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Geen data bekend
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Geen data bekend
Eerdere uitslagen

Actuele Stand


# Club GS PT

1

Alphia JO11-4

0

0

2

ARC JO11-6

0

0

3

ASW JO11-2

0

0

4

Be Fair JO11-4

0

0

5

Floreant JO11-5M

0

0

6

Gouda JO11-3

0

0

7

Haastrecht JO11-2

0

0

8

Moerkapelle JO11-1

0

0

9

Moordrecht JO11-2

0

0

10

Nieuwerkerk JO11-9

0

0

11

Olympia JO11-4

0

0

12

Sportlust '46 JO11-6

0

0

# Club GS PT

1

WDS JO11-1

3

6

2

Kamerik JO11-1

3

6

3

FC Oudewater JO11-2

3

6

4

Sportlust '46 JO11-6

3

0