Teampagina JO12-4

Team Begeleiding


Trainer/Coach

Marnix de Kruijff

-

-

Leider

Bert van Duuren

-

-

Team Informatie


Trainingstijden

Klik hier voor trainingstijden

Spelers


Mark Teeuwen
Noa Verheijen
Sven de Kruijf
Colin Plomp
Jesse vd Boom
Joep Mook
Lucas Kazius
Luuk Visser
Noran Rachid
Sanne van Duuren

Wedstrijdprogramma


Aanvang Club Comp

9 mrt. - 08:30

Sportlust '46 JO12-4 - DCV JO12-1

R

16 mrt. - 11:30

Nieuwerkerk JO12-6 - Sportlust '46 JO12-4

R

23 mrt. - 08:30

Sportlust '46 JO12-4 - Haastrecht JO12-2

R

6 apr. - 09:45

DSO JO12-6 - Sportlust '46 JO12-4

R

13 apr. - 10:45

Sportlust '46 JO12-4 - ONA JO12-3

R

11 mei - 08:30

Sportlust '46 JO12-4 - XerxesDZB JO12-3

R

18 mei - 11:30

Sportlust '46 JO12-4 - Spirit JO12-4

R

25 mei - 08:45

Woerden JO12-3 - Sportlust '46 JO12-4

R

Aanvang Club

9 mrt. - 08:30

Sportlust '46 JO12-4 - DCV JO12-1

16 mrt. - 11:30

Nieuwerkerk JO12-6 - Sportlust '46 JO12-4

23 mrt. - 08:30

Sportlust '46 JO12-4 - Haastrecht JO12-2

6 apr. - 09:45

DSO JO12-6 - Sportlust '46 JO12-4

13 apr. - 10:45

Sportlust '46 JO12-4 - ONA JO12-3

11 mei - 08:30

Sportlust '46 JO12-4 - XerxesDZB JO12-3

18 mei - 11:30

Sportlust '46 JO12-4 - Spirit JO12-4

25 mei - 08:45

Woerden JO12-3 - Sportlust '46 JO12-4

Aanvang Club

9 mrt. - 08:30

Sportlust '46 JO12-4 - DCV JO12-1

16 mrt. - 11:30

Nieuwerkerk JO12-6 - Sportlust '46 JO12-4

23 mrt. - 08:30

Sportlust '46 JO12-4 - Haastrecht JO12-2

6 apr. - 09:45

DSO JO12-6 - Sportlust '46 JO12-4

13 apr. - 10:45

Sportlust '46 JO12-4 - ONA JO12-3

11 mei - 08:30

Sportlust '46 JO12-4 - XerxesDZB JO12-3

18 mei - 11:30

Sportlust '46 JO12-4 - Spirit JO12-4

25 mei - 08:45

Woerden JO12-3 - Sportlust '46 JO12-4

Uitslagen


Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag Comp

16 feb. : 08:30

Schoonhoven JO12-3 - Sportlust '46 JO12-4

0 - 2

R

Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag

16 feb. : 08:30

Schoonhoven JO12-3 - Sportlust '46 JO12-4

0 - 2

Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag

16 feb. : 08:30

Schoonhoven JO12-3 - Sportlust '46 JO12-4

0 - 2

Eerdere uitslagen

Actuele Stand


# Club GS PT

1

Sportlust '46 JO12-4

3

9

2

XerxesDZB JO12-3

2

6

3

DSO JO12-6

2

4

4

DCV JO12-1

3

4

5

Haastrecht JO12-2

3

4

6

Woerden JO12-3

2

3

7

Schoonhoven JO12-3

2

3

8

Rohda '76 JO12-2

2

3

9

ONA JO12-3

3

3

10

Spirit JO12-4

2

1

11

Nieuwerkerk JO12-6

1

0

12

Ommoord, sv JO12-2

3

0

# Club GS PT

1

VEP JO12-1

3

9

2

Kamerik JO12-1

3

6

3

Woerden JO12-2

3

3

4

Sportlust '46 JO12-4

3

0