Teampagina JO12-5

Team Begeleiding


Trainer/Coach

Wijnand van Amerongen

-

-

Leider

Robert Jan Maas

-

-

Team Informatie


Trainingstijden

Klik hier voor trainingstijden

Spelers


Sem Smolders
Adam Mdaghri
Boris Dasselaar
Mick Korver
Rens Maas
Stijn Six Dijkstra
Teun van Amerongen
Dagmar Zaal
Ralph Verver
Raouf Zebbar
Renzo van Leeuwen
Romee Nap

Wedstrijdprogramma


Aanvang Club Comp

26 jan. - 08:30

Sportlust '46 JO12-5 - Kamerik JO12-1

R

2 feb. - 08:45

Woerden JO12-2 - Sportlust '46 JO12-5

R

9 feb. - 08:30

Sportlust '46 JO12-5 - Jodan Boys, de JO12-2

R

9 mrt. - 08:30

Nieuwerkerk JO12-4 - Sportlust '46 JO12-5

R

16 mrt. - 08:30

Sportlust '46 JO12-5 - ONA JO12-2

R

23 mrt. - 08:45

DONK JO12-2 - Sportlust '46 JO12-5

R

6 apr. - 08:30

Sportlust '46 JO12-5 - Spirit JO12-3

R

13 apr. - 11:00

Be Fair JO12-2 - Sportlust '46 JO12-5

R

11 mei - 09:00

Alphia JO12-1 - Sportlust '46 JO12-5

R

18 mei - 08:30

Sportlust '46 JO12-5 - Schoonhoven JO12-2

R

25 mei - 08:30

Olympia JO12-2 - Sportlust '46 JO12-5

R

Aanvang Club

26 jan. - 08:30

Sportlust '46 JO12-5 - Kamerik JO12-1

2 feb. - 08:45

Woerden JO12-2 - Sportlust '46 JO12-5

9 feb. - 08:30

Sportlust '46 JO12-5 - Jodan Boys, de JO12-2

9 mrt. - 08:30

Nieuwerkerk JO12-4 - Sportlust '46 JO12-5

16 mrt. - 08:30

Sportlust '46 JO12-5 - ONA JO12-2

23 mrt. - 08:45

DONK JO12-2 - Sportlust '46 JO12-5

6 apr. - 08:30

Sportlust '46 JO12-5 - Spirit JO12-3

13 apr. - 11:00

Be Fair JO12-2 - Sportlust '46 JO12-5

11 mei - 09:00

Alphia JO12-1 - Sportlust '46 JO12-5

18 mei - 08:30

Sportlust '46 JO12-5 - Schoonhoven JO12-2

25 mei - 08:30

Olympia JO12-2 - Sportlust '46 JO12-5

Aanvang Club

26 jan. - 08:30

Sportlust '46 JO12-5 - Kamerik JO12-1

2 feb. - 08:45

Woerden JO12-2 - Sportlust '46 JO12-5

9 feb. - 08:30

Sportlust '46 JO12-5 - Jodan Boys, de JO12-2

9 mrt. - 08:30

Nieuwerkerk JO12-4 - Sportlust '46 JO12-5

16 mrt. - 08:30

Sportlust '46 JO12-5 - ONA JO12-2

23 mrt. - 08:45

DONK JO12-2 - Sportlust '46 JO12-5

6 apr. - 08:30

Sportlust '46 JO12-5 - Spirit JO12-3

13 apr. - 11:00

Be Fair JO12-2 - Sportlust '46 JO12-5

11 mei - 09:00

Alphia JO12-1 - Sportlust '46 JO12-5

18 mei - 08:30

Sportlust '46 JO12-5 - Schoonhoven JO12-2

25 mei - 08:30

Olympia JO12-2 - Sportlust '46 JO12-5

Uitslagen


Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag Comp
Geen data bekend
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Geen data bekend
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Geen data bekend
Eerdere uitslagen

Actuele Stand


# Club GS PT

1

Alphia JO12-1

0

0

2

Be Fair JO12-2

0

0

3

DONK JO12-2

0

0

4

Jodan Boys, de JO12-2

0

0

5

Kamerik JO12-1

0

0

6

Nieuwerkerk JO12-4

0

0

7

Olympia JO12-2

0

0

8

ONA JO12-2

0

0

9

Schoonhoven JO12-2

0

0

10

Spirit JO12-3

0

0

11

Sportlust '46 JO12-5

0

0

12

Woerden JO12-2

0

0

# Club GS PT

1

VEP JO12-2

2

6

2

Sportlust '46 JO12-5

2

3

3

Woerden JO12-4M

2

0