Teampagina JO13-1

Team Informatie


Trainingstijden

Klik hier voor trainingstijden

Wedstrijdprogramma


Aanvang Club Comp

31 aug. - 10:00

FC Lisse JO13-1 - Sportlust '46 JO13-1

B

7 sep. - 08:45

Sportlust '46 JO13-1 - HBS JO13-3

B

14 sep. - 09:00

Sportlust '46 JO13-1 - Zoetermeer, fc JO13-1

B

21 sep. - 10:30

msv De Betrokken Spartaan JO13-1 - Sportlust '46 JO13-1

R

25 sep. - 19:00

Groeneweg JO13-1 - Sportlust '46 JO13-1

R

28 sep. - 09:00

Sportlust '46 JO13-1 - Capelle JO13-1

R

5 okt. - 11:30

Excelsior R. JO13-1 - Sportlust '46 JO13-1

R

12 okt. - 08:30

Nieuwerkerk JO13-2 - Sportlust '46 JO13-1

R

26 okt. - 08:45

Spirit JO13-1 - Sportlust '46 JO13-1

R

2 nov. - 09:00

Sportlust '46 JO13-1 - Schoonhoven JO13-1

R

16 nov. - 09:00

Sportlust '46 JO13-1 - CVV Zwervers JO13-1

R

23 nov. - 10:15

Barendrecht JO13-3 - Sportlust '46 JO13-1

R

30 nov. - 09:00

Sportlust '46 JO13-1 - Hillegersberg, vv JO13-1

R

7 dec. - 10:00

Jodan Boys, de JO13-1 - Sportlust '46 JO13-1

R

14 dec. - 09:00

Sportlust '46 JO13-1 - Alexandria'66 JO13-2

R

Aanvang Club

31 aug. - 10:00

FC Lisse JO13-1 - Sportlust '46 JO13-1

7 sep. - 08:45

Sportlust '46 JO13-1 - HBS JO13-3

14 sep. - 09:00

Sportlust '46 JO13-1 - Zoetermeer, fc JO13-1

21 sep. - 10:30

msv De Betrokken Spartaan JO13-1 - Sportlust '46 JO13-1

25 sep. - 19:00

Groeneweg JO13-1 - Sportlust '46 JO13-1

28 sep. - 09:00

Sportlust '46 JO13-1 - Capelle JO13-1

5 okt. - 11:30

Excelsior R. JO13-1 - Sportlust '46 JO13-1

12 okt. - 08:30

Nieuwerkerk JO13-2 - Sportlust '46 JO13-1

26 okt. - 08:45

Spirit JO13-1 - Sportlust '46 JO13-1

2 nov. - 09:00

Sportlust '46 JO13-1 - Schoonhoven JO13-1

16 nov. - 09:00

Sportlust '46 JO13-1 - CVV Zwervers JO13-1

23 nov. - 10:15

Barendrecht JO13-3 - Sportlust '46 JO13-1

30 nov. - 09:00

Sportlust '46 JO13-1 - Hillegersberg, vv JO13-1

7 dec. - 10:00

Jodan Boys, de JO13-1 - Sportlust '46 JO13-1

14 dec. - 09:00

Sportlust '46 JO13-1 - Alexandria'66 JO13-2

Aanvang Club

31 aug. - 10:00

FC Lisse JO13-1 - Sportlust '46 JO13-1

7 sep. - 08:45

Sportlust '46 JO13-1 - HBS JO13-3

14 sep. - 09:00

Sportlust '46 JO13-1 - Zoetermeer, fc JO13-1

21 sep. - 10:30

msv De Betrokken Spartaan JO13-1 - Sportlust '46 JO13-1

25 sep. - 19:00

Groeneweg JO13-1 - Sportlust '46 JO13-1

28 sep. - 09:00

Sportlust '46 JO13-1 - Capelle JO13-1

5 okt. - 11:30

Excelsior R. JO13-1 - Sportlust '46 JO13-1

12 okt. - 08:30

Nieuwerkerk JO13-2 - Sportlust '46 JO13-1

26 okt. - 08:45

Spirit JO13-1 - Sportlust '46 JO13-1

2 nov. - 09:00

Sportlust '46 JO13-1 - Schoonhoven JO13-1

16 nov. - 09:00

Sportlust '46 JO13-1 - CVV Zwervers JO13-1

23 nov. - 10:15

Barendrecht JO13-3 - Sportlust '46 JO13-1

30 nov. - 09:00

Sportlust '46 JO13-1 - Hillegersberg, vv JO13-1

7 dec. - 10:00

Jodan Boys, de JO13-1 - Sportlust '46 JO13-1

14 dec. - 09:00

Sportlust '46 JO13-1 - Alexandria'66 JO13-2

Uitslagen


Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag Comp
Geen data bekend
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Geen data bekend
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Geen data bekend

Actuele Stand


# Club GS PT

1

Alexandria'66 JO13-2

0

0

2

Barendrecht JO13-3

0

0

3

Capelle JO13-1

0

0

4

msv De Betrokken Spartaan JO13-1

0

0

5

Excelsior R. JO13-1

0

0

6

Groeneweg JO13-1

0

0

7

Hillegersberg, vv JO13-1

0

0

8

Jodan Boys, de JO13-1

0

0

9

Nieuwerkerk JO13-2

0

0

10

Schoonhoven JO13-1

0

0

11

Spirit JO13-1

0

0

12

Sportlust '46 JO13-1

0

0

13

CVV Zwervers JO13-1

0

0

# Club GS PT

1

HBS JO13-3

0

0

2

FC Lisse JO13-1

0

0

3

Sportlust '46 JO13-1

0

0

4

Zoetermeer, fc JO13-1

0

0