Teampagina JO9-6

Team Begeleiding


Training

Groep MBO

-

-

Leider

Geurt van Geutselaar

-

-

Leider

Esther van den Hoek

-

-

Team Informatie


Trainingstijden

Klik hier voor trainingstijden

Spelers


Bas Oudenga
Daan van Esch
Fleur vd Hoek
Guus Versteegt
Jesse van Geutselaar
Jules Boekestein
Mamadi Conde
Ruben van Vliet
Thijs de Gier

Wedstrijdprogramma


Aanvang Club Comp

26 jan. - 09:55

Olympia JO9-4 - Sportlust '46 JO9-6

R

2 feb. - 09:45

Sportlust '46 JO9-6 - FC Oudewater JO9-3

R

9 feb. - 08:45

Woerden JO9-3 - Sportlust '46 JO9-6

R

9 mrt. - 08:45

DONK JO9-2 - Sportlust '46 JO9-6

R

16 mrt. - 08:30

Sportlust '46 JO9-6 - Be Fair JO9-3

R

23 mrt. - 09:45

Jodan Boys, de JO9-4 - Sportlust '46 JO9-6

R

6 apr. - 09:45

Sportlust '46 JO9-6 - ESTO JO9-3

R

13 apr. - 08:30

Moordrecht JO9-1 - Sportlust '46 JO9-6

R

11 mei - 08:30

Sportlust '46 JO9-6 - Schoonhoven JO9-3

R

18 mei - 08:45

Rohda '76 JO9-2 - Sportlust '46 JO9-6

R

25 mei - 08:30

Sportlust '46 JO9-6 - Kamerik JO9-2

R

Aanvang Club

26 jan. - 09:55

Olympia JO9-4 - Sportlust '46 JO9-6

2 feb. - 09:45

Sportlust '46 JO9-6 - FC Oudewater JO9-3

9 feb. - 08:45

Woerden JO9-3 - Sportlust '46 JO9-6

9 mrt. - 08:45

DONK JO9-2 - Sportlust '46 JO9-6

16 mrt. - 08:30

Sportlust '46 JO9-6 - Be Fair JO9-3

23 mrt. - 09:45

Jodan Boys, de JO9-4 - Sportlust '46 JO9-6

6 apr. - 09:45

Sportlust '46 JO9-6 - ESTO JO9-3

13 apr. - 08:30

Moordrecht JO9-1 - Sportlust '46 JO9-6

11 mei - 08:30

Sportlust '46 JO9-6 - Schoonhoven JO9-3

18 mei - 08:45

Rohda '76 JO9-2 - Sportlust '46 JO9-6

25 mei - 08:30

Sportlust '46 JO9-6 - Kamerik JO9-2

Aanvang Club

26 jan. - 09:55

Olympia JO9-4 - Sportlust '46 JO9-6

2 feb. - 09:45

Sportlust '46 JO9-6 - FC Oudewater JO9-3

9 feb. - 08:45

Woerden JO9-3 - Sportlust '46 JO9-6

9 mrt. - 08:45

DONK JO9-2 - Sportlust '46 JO9-6

16 mrt. - 08:30

Sportlust '46 JO9-6 - Be Fair JO9-3

23 mrt. - 09:45

Jodan Boys, de JO9-4 - Sportlust '46 JO9-6

6 apr. - 09:45

Sportlust '46 JO9-6 - ESTO JO9-3

13 apr. - 08:30

Moordrecht JO9-1 - Sportlust '46 JO9-6

11 mei - 08:30

Sportlust '46 JO9-6 - Schoonhoven JO9-3

18 mei - 08:45

Rohda '76 JO9-2 - Sportlust '46 JO9-6

25 mei - 08:30

Sportlust '46 JO9-6 - Kamerik JO9-2

Uitslagen


Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag Comp
Geen data bekend
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Geen data bekend
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Geen data bekend
Eerdere uitslagen

Actuele Stand


# Club GS PT
Geen data bekend
# Club GS PT

1

Kamerik JO9-1

3

9

2

FC Oudewater JO9-2

3

6

3

WDS JO9-1

3

3

4

Sportlust '46 JO9-6

3

0