Teampagina Sportlust 1

Team Begeleiding


Hoofdtrainer / Coach

Patrick Loenen

-

-

Ass. Trainer

Paul de Jong

-

-

Keeperstrainer

Glenn Berkelaar

-

-

Verzorger / Hersteltrainer

Daan Hilhorst

-

-

Verzorger

Glenn Poort

-

-

Teamleider

Johan Verweij

-

-

Teamleider

Peter Kats

-

-

Team Informatie


Trainingstijden

Klik hier voor trainingstijden

Spelers


Ali Yilmaz
Deen van Embricqs
Fabian van Jaarsveld
Harmen Visser
Jorn Uittenbogaard
Kevin Blonk
Lars van der Plank
Luke Molkenboer
Mark vd Weijden
Martijn Jansen
Mauro Franken
Michael de Leeuw
Mike Verhagen
Mike Vrolijk
Nick Verhagen
Patrick L. M. da Veiga
Remco de Weerd
Rick Wils
Robin Demeijer
Robin van de Wijngaard
Rory van Gulik
Sjoerd Vlasman
Teun Vroege
Thomas Heideman
Tim Hoogendijk
Youp van der Weijde
Zakaria Issarti

Wedstrijdprogramma


Aanvang Club Comp
Geen data bekend
Aanvang Club
Geen data bekend
Aanvang Club
Geen data bekend

Uitslagen


Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag Comp

13 okt : 14:30

SVL 1 - Sportlust '46

0 - 6

R

Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag

13 okt : 14:30

SVL 1 - Sportlust '46

0 - 6

Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag

13 okt : 14:30

SVL 1 - Sportlust '46

0 - 6

Eerdere uitslagen

Actuele Stand


# Club GS PT

1

Nieuw Lekkerland 1

4

10

2

SVL 1

4

9

3

Sliedrecht 1

4

8

4

Sportlust '46

4

7

5

Almkerk 1

4

7

6

Montfoort 1

4

7

7

VVGZ 1

4

7

8

Heerjansdam 1

3

4

9

LRC 1

4

4

10

GRC-14 1

4

4

11

Oranje Wit 1

4

4

12

WNC 1

4

3

13

GJS 1

3

1

14

Geinoord Nieuwegein 1

4

0

# Club GS PT

1

Alphense Boys

0

0

2

Alphense Boys 1

0

0

3

Antibarbari 1

0

0

4

Barendrecht 2

0

0

5

Be Fair 1

0

0

6

Berkel 1

0

0

7

Bernardus 1

0

0

8

Blauw-Zwart 1

0

0

9

fc Boshuizen 1

0

0

10

Brielle

0

0

11

BZC / Zuiderpark 1

0

0

12

Capelle

0

0

13

Charlois, sv 1

0

0

14

CION 1

0

0

15

Coal 1

0

0

16

CVC Reeuwijk 1

0

0

17

DBGC 1

0

0

18

Deltasport 1

0

0

19

Den Hoorn 1

0

0

20

DHC 1

0

0

21

Die Haghe 1

0

0

22

Dilettant 1

0

0

23

DOSR 1

0

0

24

DSVP 1

0

0

25

SC Feyenoord

0

0

26

Floreant 1

0

0

27

Football Factory 1

0

0

28

Full Speed 1

0

0

29

's-Gravendeel vv 1

0

0

30

FC 's-Gravenzande

0

0

31

Hazerswoudse Boys 1

0

0

32

HDV 1

0

0

33

Heinenoord 1

0

0

34

Hillegersberg, vv 1

0

0

35

HMSH 1

0

0

36

Honselersdijk 1

0

0

37

Houtwijk sv 1

0

0

38

HVC'10 1

0

0

39

FC IJsselmonde 1

0

0

40

Jodan Boys

0

0

41

Kethel Spaland, vv 1

0

0

42

KMD 1

0

0

43

Leonidas 1

0

0

44

Leonidas

0

0

45

Maense, FC 1

0

0

46

Meeuwenplaat 1

0

0

47

MVV '27 1

0

0

48

Nieuwenhoorn 1

0

0

49

Nieuwerkerk 1

0

0

50

Nieuwkoop 1

0

0

51

Nootdorp

0

0

52

NSV '46 1

0

0

53

NSVV 1

0

0

54

FC Oegstgeest 1

0

0

55

Oliveo 1

0

0

56

ONA 1

0

0

57

Oud-Beijerland 1

0

0

58

FC Oudewater 1

0

0

59

OVV 1

0

0

60

sv Poortugaal 1

0

0

61

Quick 2

0

0

62

Quick Boys 2

0

0

63

Rhoon 1

0

0

64

Rijnvogels

0

0

65

RKAVV

0

0

66

ROAC 1

0

0

67

RVVH 1

0

0

68

Rijnsburgse Boys 2

0

0

69

SCO '63 1

0

0

70

SDV 1

0

0

71

SEP 1

0

0

72

SJZ 1

0

0

73

Slikkerveer 1

0

0

74

Smitshoek

0

0

75

Sparta (AV) 1

0

0

76

Spijkenisse

0

0

77

Sportlust '46

0

0

78

Stompwijk'92 1

0

0

79

SVS 1

0

0

80

TAC'90 1

0

0

81

Ter Leede 2

0

0

82

Te Werve

0

0

83

Teylingen 1

0

0

84

VFC 1

0

0

85

Vlotbrug, fc 1

0

0

86

Voorschoten`97 1

0

0

87

Vredenburch 1

0

0

88

VUC 1

0

0

89

Wateringse Veld Kranenburg 1

0

0

90

Westlandia 1

0

0

91

Wilhelmus 1

0

0

92

Wippolder 1

0

0

93

Woubrugge 1

0

0

94

WVC 1

0

0

95

XerxesDZB

0

0

96

Zoetermeer, fc 1

0

0

97

Zuidland 1

0

0

98

Zwartewaal 1

0

0