Teampagina Sportlust 1

Team Begeleiding


Hoofdtrainer / Coach

Patrick Loenen

-

-

Ass. Trainer

Paul de Jong

-

-

Keeperstrainer

Glenn Berkelaar

-

-

Verzorger / Hersteltrainer

Daan Hilhorst

-

-

Verzorger

Glenn Poort

-

-

Teamleider

Johan Verweij

-

-

Teamleider

Peter Kats

-

-

Team Informatie


Trainingstijden

Klik hier voor trainingstijden

Spelers


Ali Yilmaz
Deen van Embricqs
Fabian van Jaarsveld
Harmen Visser
Lars van der Plank
Luke Molkenboer
Mark vd Weijden
Martijn Jansen
Mauro Franken
Michael de Leeuw
Mike Verhagen
Mike Vrolijk
Nick Verhagen
Patrick L. M. da Veiga
Remco de Weerd
Rick Wils
Robin Demeijer
Robin van de Wijngaard
Rory van Gulik
Sjoerd Vlasman
Teun Vroege
Thomas Heideman
Tim Hoogendijk
Youp van der Weijde
Zakaria Issarti

Wedstrijdprogramma


Aanvang Club Comp

18 dec. - 20:00

Sportlust '46 - DBGC 1

B

19 jan. - 14:30

WNC 1 - Sportlust '46

R

26 jan. - 14:30

Sportlust '46 - LRC 1

R

2 feb. - 15:00

GJS 1 - Sportlust '46

R

9 feb. - 14:30

Sportlust '46 - Montfoort 1

R

16 feb. - 14:30

Sliedrecht 1 - Sportlust '46

R

9 mrt. - 14:30

Almkerk 1 - Sportlust '46

R

16 mrt. - 14:30

Sportlust '46 - VVGZ 1

R

23 mrt. - 14:30

Sportlust '46 - WNC 1

R

6 apr. - 14:30

Geinoord Nieuwegein 1 - Sportlust '46

R

13 apr. - 14:30

Sportlust '46 - GRC-14 1

R

20 apr. - 14:30

Nieuw Lekkerland 1 - Sportlust '46

R

11 mei - 14:30

Sportlust '46 - Heerjansdam 1

R

18 mei - 14:30

Oranje Wit 1 - Sportlust '46

R

25 mei - 14:30

Sportlust '46 - SVL 1

R

Aanvang Club

18 dec. - 20:00

Sportlust '46 - DBGC 1

19 jan. - 14:30

WNC 1 - Sportlust '46

26 jan. - 14:30

Sportlust '46 - LRC 1

2 feb. - 15:00

GJS 1 - Sportlust '46

9 feb. - 14:30

Sportlust '46 - Montfoort 1

16 feb. - 14:30

Sliedrecht 1 - Sportlust '46

9 mrt. - 14:30

Almkerk 1 - Sportlust '46

16 mrt. - 14:30

Sportlust '46 - VVGZ 1

23 mrt. - 14:30

Sportlust '46 - WNC 1

6 apr. - 14:30

Geinoord Nieuwegein 1 - Sportlust '46

13 apr. - 14:30

Sportlust '46 - GRC-14 1

20 apr. - 14:30

Nieuw Lekkerland 1 - Sportlust '46

11 mei - 14:30

Sportlust '46 - Heerjansdam 1

18 mei - 14:30

Oranje Wit 1 - Sportlust '46

25 mei - 14:30

Sportlust '46 - SVL 1

Aanvang Club

18 dec. - 20:00

Sportlust '46 - DBGC 1

19 jan. - 14:30

WNC 1 - Sportlust '46

26 jan. - 14:30

Sportlust '46 - LRC 1

2 feb. - 15:00

GJS 1 - Sportlust '46

9 feb. - 14:30

Sportlust '46 - Montfoort 1

16 feb. - 14:30

Sliedrecht 1 - Sportlust '46

9 mrt. - 14:30

Almkerk 1 - Sportlust '46

16 mrt. - 14:30

Sportlust '46 - VVGZ 1

23 mrt. - 14:30

Sportlust '46 - WNC 1

6 apr. - 14:30

Geinoord Nieuwegein 1 - Sportlust '46

13 apr. - 14:30

Sportlust '46 - GRC-14 1

20 apr. - 14:30

Nieuw Lekkerland 1 - Sportlust '46

11 mei - 14:30

Sportlust '46 - Heerjansdam 1

18 mei - 14:30

Oranje Wit 1 - Sportlust '46

25 mei - 14:30

Sportlust '46 - SVL 1

Uitslagen


Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag Comp

15 dec. : 14:30

Sportlust '46 - Geinoord Nieuwegein 1

5 - 0

R

Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag

15 dec. : 14:30

Sportlust '46 - Geinoord Nieuwegein 1

5 - 0

Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag

15 dec. : 14:30

Sportlust '46 - Geinoord Nieuwegein 1

5 - 0

Eerdere uitslagen

Actuele Stand


# Club GS PT

1

Sliedrecht 1

12

29

2

Sportlust '46

12

28

3

Heerjansdam 1

12

23

4

Nieuw Lekkerland 1

12

23

5

Montfoort 1

12

22

6

Oranje Wit 1

12

17

7

LRC 1

12

17

8

Almkerk 1

12

16

9

SVL 1

12

16

10

WNC 1

12

14

11

VVGZ 1

12

14

12

GRC-14 1

12

12

13

Geinoord Nieuwegein 1

12

7

14

GJS 1

12

2

# Club GS PT

1

RVVH 1

1

3

2

Jodan Boys

1

3

3

Alphense Boys

0

0

4

Alphense Boys 1

0

0

5

ARC 1

0

0

6

ASC 1

0

0

7

Barendrecht 2

0

0

8

Be Fair 1

0

0

9

Berkel 1

0

0

10

fc Boshuizen 1

0

0

11

BZC / Zuiderpark 1

0

0

12

Capelle

0

0

13

Charlois, sv 1

0

0

14

Coal 1

0

0

15

DBGC 1

0

0

16

Deltasport 1

0

0

17

DOSR 1

0

0

18

SC Feyenoord

0

0

19

Full Speed 1

0

0

20

's-Gravendeel vv 1

0

0

21

FC 's-Gravenzande

0

0

22

Heinenoord 1

0

0

23

Hillegersberg, vv 1

0

0

24

HMSH 1

0

0

25

Honselersdijk 1

0

0

26

Jonge Spartaan, de 1

0

0

27

Leonidas 1

0

0

28

Leonidas

0

0

29

Maasdijk 1

0

0

30

Neptunus-Schiebroek 1

0

0

31

Nieuwerkerk 1

0

0

32

Nootdorp

0

0

33

NSVV 1

0

0

34

FC Oegstgeest 1

0

0

35

Oliveo 1

0

0

36

ONA 1

0

0

37

sv Poortugaal 1

0

0

38

Quick 2

0

0

39

Quick Boys 2

0

0

40

Rijnvogels

0

0

41

Schipluiden 1

0

0

42

SCO '63 1

0

0

43

SDV 1

0

0

44

Sparta (AV) 1

0

0

45

Spijkenisse

0

0

46

Spirit 1

0

0

47

Sportlust '46

0

0

48

SVS 1

0

0

49

TAC'90 1

0

0

50

TAVV 1

0

0

51

Ter Leede

0

0

52

Ter Leede 2

0

0

53

Te Werve

0

0

54

VELO 1

0

0

55

VFC 1

0

0

56

Voorschoten`97 1

0

0

57

VVOR 1

0

0

58

Wateringse Veld Kranenburg 1

0

0

59

Westlandia 1

0

0

60

Wippolder 1

0

0

61

Zuidland 1

0

0

62

Zwaluwen

0

0

63

BVCB 1

1

0

64

XerxesDZB

1

0