Teampagina Sportlust 10

Team Informatie


Trainingstijden

Klik hier voor trainingstijden

Wedstrijdprogramma


Aanvang Club Comp

26 okt. - 12:45

Sportlust '46 10 - Hazerswoudse Boys 4

R

2 nov. - 12:00

Aarlanderveen 3 - Sportlust '46 10

R

9 nov. - 12:15

TAVV 6 - Sportlust '46 10

R

16 nov. - 12:45

Sportlust '46 10 - Alphia 5

R

23 nov. - 12:45

Sportlust '46 10 - Rohda '76 4

R

30 nov. - 16:15

ARC 14 - Sportlust '46 10

R

7 dec. - 12:45

Sportlust '46 10 - Alphense Boys 4

R

14 dec. - 12:30

Sportlust '46 10 - Koudekerk 5

R

18 jan. - 15:30

Rohda '76 4 - Sportlust '46 10

R

25 jan. - 12:45

Sportlust '46 10 - DOSR 2

R

1 feb. - 14:30

Koudekerk 5 - Sportlust '46 10

R

8 feb. - 12:45

Sportlust '46 10 - TAVV 6

R

7 mrt. - 15:00

Sportlust '46 8 - Sportlust '46 10

R

14 mrt. - 12:45

Sportlust '46 10 - Aarlanderveen 3

R

28 mrt. - 15:15

Alphense Boys 4 - Sportlust '46 10

R

4 apr. - 12:45

Sportlust '46 10 - ARC 14

R

18 apr. - 11:30

Alphia 5 - Sportlust '46 10

R

Aanvang Club

26 okt. - 12:45

Sportlust '46 10 - Hazerswoudse Boys 4

2 nov. - 12:00

Aarlanderveen 3 - Sportlust '46 10

9 nov. - 12:15

TAVV 6 - Sportlust '46 10

16 nov. - 12:45

Sportlust '46 10 - Alphia 5

23 nov. - 12:45

Sportlust '46 10 - Rohda '76 4

30 nov. - 16:15

ARC 14 - Sportlust '46 10

7 dec. - 12:45

Sportlust '46 10 - Alphense Boys 4

14 dec. - 12:30

Sportlust '46 10 - Koudekerk 5

18 jan. - 15:30

Rohda '76 4 - Sportlust '46 10

25 jan. - 12:45

Sportlust '46 10 - DOSR 2

1 feb. - 14:30

Koudekerk 5 - Sportlust '46 10

8 feb. - 12:45

Sportlust '46 10 - TAVV 6

7 mrt. - 15:00

Sportlust '46 8 - Sportlust '46 10

14 mrt. - 12:45

Sportlust '46 10 - Aarlanderveen 3

28 mrt. - 15:15

Alphense Boys 4 - Sportlust '46 10

4 apr. - 12:45

Sportlust '46 10 - ARC 14

18 apr. - 11:30

Alphia 5 - Sportlust '46 10

Aanvang Club

26 okt. - 12:45

Sportlust '46 10 - Hazerswoudse Boys 4

2 nov. - 12:00

Aarlanderveen 3 - Sportlust '46 10

9 nov. - 12:15

TAVV 6 - Sportlust '46 10

16 nov. - 12:45

Sportlust '46 10 - Alphia 5

23 nov. - 12:45

Sportlust '46 10 - Rohda '76 4

30 nov. - 16:15

ARC 14 - Sportlust '46 10

7 dec. - 12:45

Sportlust '46 10 - Alphense Boys 4

14 dec. - 12:30

Sportlust '46 10 - Koudekerk 5

18 jan. - 15:30

Rohda '76 4 - Sportlust '46 10

25 jan. - 12:45

Sportlust '46 10 - DOSR 2

1 feb. - 14:30

Koudekerk 5 - Sportlust '46 10

8 feb. - 12:45

Sportlust '46 10 - TAVV 6

7 mrt. - 15:00

Sportlust '46 8 - Sportlust '46 10

14 mrt. - 12:45

Sportlust '46 10 - Aarlanderveen 3

28 mrt. - 15:15

Alphense Boys 4 - Sportlust '46 10

4 apr. - 12:45

Sportlust '46 10 - ARC 14

18 apr. - 11:30

Alphia 5 - Sportlust '46 10

Uitslagen


Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag Comp

12 okt. : 15:00

DOSR 2 - Sportlust '46 10

3 - 3

R

Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag

12 okt. : 15:00

DOSR 2 - Sportlust '46 10

3 - 3

Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag

12 okt. : 15:00

DOSR 2 - Sportlust '46 10

3 - 3

Actuele Stand


# Club GS PT

1

Sportlust '46 8

4

12

2

Alphia 5

4

10

3

Hazerswoudse Boys 4

4

9

4

Zevenhoven 3

4

5

5

DOSR 2

2

4

6

ARC 14

3

4

7

Aarlanderveen 3

3

3

8

Sportlust '46 10

3

2

9

Koudekerk 5

2

1

10

TAVV 6

3

1

11

Rohda '76 4

3

1

12

Alphense Boys 4

3

0

# Club GS PT

1

Rohda '76 5

3

7

2

Be Fair 7

3

5

3

Sportlust '46 10

3

2

4

Nieuwerkerk 5

3

1