Teampagina Sportlust 11

Team Begeleiding


Team Informatie


Trainingstijden

Klik hier voor trainingstijden

Spelers


Anne Veerman
Bart Jan den Hartogh
Bram de Bruin
Dani van Spanje
Diederik Griffioen
Germain de Jong
Loek Driessen
Lukas Stellingwerf
Nick Gans
Stef Rekers
Sten Terwan
Sven Kroon
Tobias Datema
Abdelilah Quahmed
Dennis Overbeek
Geurt de Wit

Wedstrijdprogramma


Aanvang Club Comp

27 okt - 12:45

Sportlust '46 11 - Aarlanderveen 3

R

3 nov - 14:30

Schoonhoven 4 - Sportlust '46 11

R

10 nov - 12:30

TAVV 6 - Sportlust '46 11

R

17 nov - 13:00

Sportlust '46 11 - Sportlust '46 8

R

24 nov - 14:30

NSV '46 4 - Sportlust '46 11

R

1 dec - 15:00

Sportlust '46 11 - Rohda '76 5

R

8 dec - 14:30

Koudekerk 5 - Sportlust '46 11

R

26 jan - 12:00

Aarlanderveen 3 - Sportlust '46 11

R

2 feb - 14:30

Floreant 4 - Sportlust '46 11

R

9 feb - 15:00

Sportlust '46 11 - ARC 14

R

9 mrt - 15:00

Sportlust '46 11 - TAVV 6

R

16 mrt - 13:00

Sportlust '46 8 - Sportlust '46 11

R

23 mrt - 15:00

Sportlust '46 11 - NSV '46 4

R

6 apr - 13:30

Rohda '76 5 - Sportlust '46 11

R

13 apr - 15:00

Sportlust '46 11 - Koudekerk 5

R

11 mei - 15:00

Sportlust '46 11 - Schoonhoven 4

R

Aanvang Club

27 okt - 12:45

Sportlust '46 11 - Aarlanderveen 3

3 nov - 14:30

Schoonhoven 4 - Sportlust '46 11

10 nov - 12:30

TAVV 6 - Sportlust '46 11

17 nov - 13:00

Sportlust '46 11 - Sportlust '46 8

24 nov - 14:30

NSV '46 4 - Sportlust '46 11

1 dec - 15:00

Sportlust '46 11 - Rohda '76 5

8 dec - 14:30

Koudekerk 5 - Sportlust '46 11

26 jan - 12:00

Aarlanderveen 3 - Sportlust '46 11

2 feb - 14:30

Floreant 4 - Sportlust '46 11

9 feb - 15:00

Sportlust '46 11 - ARC 14

9 mrt - 15:00

Sportlust '46 11 - TAVV 6

16 mrt - 13:00

Sportlust '46 8 - Sportlust '46 11

23 mrt - 15:00

Sportlust '46 11 - NSV '46 4

6 apr - 13:30

Rohda '76 5 - Sportlust '46 11

13 apr - 15:00

Sportlust '46 11 - Koudekerk 5

11 mei - 15:00

Sportlust '46 11 - Schoonhoven 4

Aanvang Club

27 okt - 12:45

Sportlust '46 11 - Aarlanderveen 3

3 nov - 14:30

Schoonhoven 4 - Sportlust '46 11

10 nov - 12:30

TAVV 6 - Sportlust '46 11

17 nov - 13:00

Sportlust '46 11 - Sportlust '46 8

24 nov - 14:30

NSV '46 4 - Sportlust '46 11

1 dec - 15:00

Sportlust '46 11 - Rohda '76 5

8 dec - 14:30

Koudekerk 5 - Sportlust '46 11

26 jan - 12:00

Aarlanderveen 3 - Sportlust '46 11

2 feb - 14:30

Floreant 4 - Sportlust '46 11

9 feb - 15:00

Sportlust '46 11 - ARC 14

9 mrt - 15:00

Sportlust '46 11 - TAVV 6

16 mrt - 13:00

Sportlust '46 8 - Sportlust '46 11

23 mrt - 15:00

Sportlust '46 11 - NSV '46 4

6 apr - 13:30

Rohda '76 5 - Sportlust '46 11

13 apr - 15:00

Sportlust '46 11 - Koudekerk 5

11 mei - 15:00

Sportlust '46 11 - Schoonhoven 4

Uitslagen


Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag Comp
Geen data bekend
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Geen data bekend
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Geen data bekend
Eerdere uitslagen

Actuele Stand


# Club GS PT

1

Sportlust '46 11

4

9

2

Sportlust '46 8

4

9

3

TAVV 6

4

9

4

ARC 14

4

9

5

NSV '46 4

4

7

6

Koudekerk 5

4

7

7

Aarlanderveen 3

4

6

8

Rohda '76 5

4

6

9

Floreant 4

4

4

10

Schoonhoven 4

4

3

11

Alphense Boys 4

4

0

12

Alphia 6

4

0

# Club GS PT

1

BVCB 9

3

6

2

Olympia 2

3

6

3

Ommoord, sv 6

3

4

4

Sportlust '46 11

3

1