Teampagina Sportlust 11

Team Informatie


Trainingstijden

Klik hier voor trainingstijden

Wedstrijdprogramma


Aanvang Club Comp

18 jan. - 12:30

Sportlust '46 11 - Berkel 10

R

25 jan. - 12:30

Sportlust '46 11 - Zevenhoven 4

R

1 feb. - 12:30

Sportlust '46 11 - Bodegraven 3

R

8 feb. - 14:30

Alphia 6 - Sportlust '46 11

R

7 mrt. - 13:30

Rohda '76 5 - Sportlust '46 11

R

14 mrt. - 12:30

Sportlust '46 11 - FC Oudewater 7

R

28 mrt. - 12:30

Sportlust '46 11 - WDS 4

R

4 apr. - 14:45

Be Fair 8 - Sportlust '46 11

R

18 apr. - 12:30

Sportlust '46 11 - Gouda 5

R

9 mei - 12:45

Jodan Boys, de 12 - Sportlust '46 11

R

16 mei - 14:15

ARC 16 - Sportlust '46 11

R

Aanvang Club

18 jan. - 12:30

Sportlust '46 11 - Berkel 10

25 jan. - 12:30

Sportlust '46 11 - Zevenhoven 4

1 feb. - 12:30

Sportlust '46 11 - Bodegraven 3

8 feb. - 14:30

Alphia 6 - Sportlust '46 11

7 mrt. - 13:30

Rohda '76 5 - Sportlust '46 11

14 mrt. - 12:30

Sportlust '46 11 - FC Oudewater 7

28 mrt. - 12:30

Sportlust '46 11 - WDS 4

4 apr. - 14:45

Be Fair 8 - Sportlust '46 11

18 apr. - 12:30

Sportlust '46 11 - Gouda 5

9 mei - 12:45

Jodan Boys, de 12 - Sportlust '46 11

16 mei - 14:15

ARC 16 - Sportlust '46 11

Aanvang Club

18 jan. - 12:30

Sportlust '46 11 - Berkel 10

25 jan. - 12:30

Sportlust '46 11 - Zevenhoven 4

1 feb. - 12:30

Sportlust '46 11 - Bodegraven 3

8 feb. - 14:30

Alphia 6 - Sportlust '46 11

7 mrt. - 13:30

Rohda '76 5 - Sportlust '46 11

14 mrt. - 12:30

Sportlust '46 11 - FC Oudewater 7

28 mrt. - 12:30

Sportlust '46 11 - WDS 4

4 apr. - 14:45

Be Fair 8 - Sportlust '46 11

18 apr. - 12:30

Sportlust '46 11 - Gouda 5

9 mei - 12:45

Jodan Boys, de 12 - Sportlust '46 11

16 mei - 14:15

ARC 16 - Sportlust '46 11

Uitslagen


Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag Comp

7 dec. : 12:30

WDS 4 - Sportlust '46 11

2 - 0

R

Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag

7 dec. : 12:30

WDS 4 - Sportlust '46 11

2 - 0

Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag

7 dec. : 12:30

WDS 4 - Sportlust '46 11

2 - 0

Actuele Stand


# Club GS PT

1

WDS 4

11

26

2

Gouda 5

10

22

3

Bodegraven 3

9

21

4

Rohda '76 5

9

16

5

FC Oudewater 7

9

15

6

Sportlust '46 11

11

14

7

Zevenhoven 4

11

14

8

Berkel 10

10

12

9

Alphia 6

11

11

10

Jodan Boys, de 12

9

9

11

Be Fair 8

10

7

12

ARC 16

6

0

# Club GS PT

1

Spirit 9

2

4

2

Schoonhoven 4

2

2

3

Sportlust '46 11

2

1