Teampagina Sportlust 12

Team Informatie


Trainingstijden

Klik hier voor trainingstijden

Wedstrijdprogramma


Aanvang Club Comp

21 sep. - 12:30

Sportlust '46 12 - Alphia 9

R

28 sep. - 13:00

Kamerik 4 - Sportlust '46 12

R

5 okt. - 12:30

Sportlust '46 12 - Sportief 2

R

12 okt. - 15:45

Rohda '76 8 - Sportlust '46 12

R

26 okt. - 12:30

Sportlust '46 12 - Siveo '60 4

R

2 nov. - 14:15

ARC 19 - Sportlust '46 12

R

9 nov. - 14:30

Zwammerdam 3 - Sportlust '46 12

R

16 nov. - 12:30

Sportlust '46 12 - Floreant 7

R

30 nov. - 12:30

Sportlust '46 12 - Woerden 3

R

7 dec. - 12:30

Sportlust '46 12 - Rohda '76 7

R

25 jan. - 14:30

Floreant 7 - Sportlust '46 12

R

1 feb. - 12:30

Alphia 9 - Sportlust '46 12

R

8 feb. - 12:30

Sportlust '46 12 - Zwammerdam 3

R

7 mrt. - 12:30

Sportlust '46 12 - Rohda '76 8

R

14 mrt. - 12:00

Sportief 2 - Sportlust '46 12

R

28 mrt. - 12:30

Sportlust '46 12 - ARC 19

R

4 apr. - 12:15

Woerden 3 - Sportlust '46 12

R

Aanvang Club

21 sep. - 12:30

Sportlust '46 12 - Alphia 9

28 sep. - 13:00

Kamerik 4 - Sportlust '46 12

5 okt. - 12:30

Sportlust '46 12 - Sportief 2

12 okt. - 15:45

Rohda '76 8 - Sportlust '46 12

26 okt. - 12:30

Sportlust '46 12 - Siveo '60 4

2 nov. - 14:15

ARC 19 - Sportlust '46 12

9 nov. - 14:30

Zwammerdam 3 - Sportlust '46 12

16 nov. - 12:30

Sportlust '46 12 - Floreant 7

30 nov. - 12:30

Sportlust '46 12 - Woerden 3

7 dec. - 12:30

Sportlust '46 12 - Rohda '76 7

25 jan. - 14:30

Floreant 7 - Sportlust '46 12

1 feb. - 12:30

Alphia 9 - Sportlust '46 12

8 feb. - 12:30

Sportlust '46 12 - Zwammerdam 3

7 mrt. - 12:30

Sportlust '46 12 - Rohda '76 8

14 mrt. - 12:00

Sportief 2 - Sportlust '46 12

28 mrt. - 12:30

Sportlust '46 12 - ARC 19

4 apr. - 12:15

Woerden 3 - Sportlust '46 12

Aanvang Club

21 sep. - 12:30

Sportlust '46 12 - Alphia 9

28 sep. - 13:00

Kamerik 4 - Sportlust '46 12

5 okt. - 12:30

Sportlust '46 12 - Sportief 2

12 okt. - 15:45

Rohda '76 8 - Sportlust '46 12

26 okt. - 12:30

Sportlust '46 12 - Siveo '60 4

2 nov. - 14:15

ARC 19 - Sportlust '46 12

9 nov. - 14:30

Zwammerdam 3 - Sportlust '46 12

16 nov. - 12:30

Sportlust '46 12 - Floreant 7

30 nov. - 12:30

Sportlust '46 12 - Woerden 3

7 dec. - 12:30

Sportlust '46 12 - Rohda '76 7

25 jan. - 14:30

Floreant 7 - Sportlust '46 12

1 feb. - 12:30

Alphia 9 - Sportlust '46 12

8 feb. - 12:30

Sportlust '46 12 - Zwammerdam 3

7 mrt. - 12:30

Sportlust '46 12 - Rohda '76 8

14 mrt. - 12:00

Sportief 2 - Sportlust '46 12

28 mrt. - 12:30

Sportlust '46 12 - ARC 19

4 apr. - 12:15

Woerden 3 - Sportlust '46 12

Uitslagen


Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag Comp

14 sep. : 15:45

XerxesDZB 8 - Sportlust '46 12

3 - 5

B

Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag

14 sep. : 15:45

XerxesDZB 8 - Sportlust '46 12

3 - 5

Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag

14 sep. : 15:45

XerxesDZB 8 - Sportlust '46 12

3 - 5

Actuele Stand


# Club GS PT

1

Alphia 9

0

0

2

ARC 19

0

0

3

Floreant 7

0

0

4

Kamerik 4

0

0

5

Rohda '76 7

0

0

6

Rohda '76 8

0

0

7

Siveo '60 4

0

0

8

Sportief 2

0

0

9

Sportlust '46 12

0

0

10

Woerden 3

0

0

11

Zwammerdam 3

0

0

# Club GS PT

1

DONK 1

3

9

2

Gouda 7

3

3

3

Sportlust '46 12

3

3

4

XerxesDZB 8

3

3