Teampagina Sportlust 3

Team Begeleiding


Team Informatie


Trainingstijden

Klik hier voor trainingstijden

Spelers


Chico van Hemert
Danny van Ingen
Dennis Boeseken
Derk Kelkensberg
Ferdy Kelkensberg
Gerhart de Jong
Ingmar Uitenbogaard
Jesper Uitenbogaard
Joeri Engbersen
Jorn Uittenbogaard
Jurgen Wesseling
Kevin Blonk
Leo van Dijk
Leon Pol
Maarten Cieremans
Matthijs Noordzij
Raoul Lemoine
Rick van Hattem
Rob Bons
Robin van de Kreeke
Ronald Voorbergen
Sjoerd vd Bovenkamp
Steven Karsemeijer
Timon Pels
Willem Graafland

Wedstrijdprogramma


Aanvang Club Comp

2 feb. - 11:45

Floreant 2 - Sportlust '46 3

R

9 feb. - 13:00

Sportlust '46 3 - Be Fair 3

R

16 feb. - 12:00

Koudekerk 2 - Sportlust '46 3

R

9 mrt. - 12:00

TAVV 2 - Sportlust '46 3

R

16 mrt. - 13:00

Sportlust '46 3 - Zevenhoven 2

R

6 apr. - 13:00

Sportlust '46 3 - Nieuwkoop 3

R

13 apr. - 12:00

Kagia 2 - Sportlust '46 3

R

4 mei - 13:00

Sportlust '46 3 - FC Oudewater 2

R

11 mei - 14:30

Jodan Boys, de 4 - Sportlust '46 3

R

18 mei - 13:00

Sportlust '46 3 - ARC 4

R

25 mei - 12:00

Zwammerdam 2 - Sportlust '46 3

R

Aanvang Club

2 feb. - 11:45

Floreant 2 - Sportlust '46 3

9 feb. - 13:00

Sportlust '46 3 - Be Fair 3

16 feb. - 12:00

Koudekerk 2 - Sportlust '46 3

9 mrt. - 12:00

TAVV 2 - Sportlust '46 3

16 mrt. - 13:00

Sportlust '46 3 - Zevenhoven 2

6 apr. - 13:00

Sportlust '46 3 - Nieuwkoop 3

13 apr. - 12:00

Kagia 2 - Sportlust '46 3

4 mei - 13:00

Sportlust '46 3 - FC Oudewater 2

11 mei - 14:30

Jodan Boys, de 4 - Sportlust '46 3

18 mei - 13:00

Sportlust '46 3 - ARC 4

25 mei - 12:00

Zwammerdam 2 - Sportlust '46 3

Aanvang Club

2 feb. - 11:45

Floreant 2 - Sportlust '46 3

9 feb. - 13:00

Sportlust '46 3 - Be Fair 3

16 feb. - 12:00

Koudekerk 2 - Sportlust '46 3

9 mrt. - 12:00

TAVV 2 - Sportlust '46 3

16 mrt. - 13:00

Sportlust '46 3 - Zevenhoven 2

6 apr. - 13:00

Sportlust '46 3 - Nieuwkoop 3

13 apr. - 12:00

Kagia 2 - Sportlust '46 3

4 mei - 13:00

Sportlust '46 3 - FC Oudewater 2

11 mei - 14:30

Jodan Boys, de 4 - Sportlust '46 3

18 mei - 13:00

Sportlust '46 3 - ARC 4

25 mei - 12:00

Zwammerdam 2 - Sportlust '46 3

Uitslagen


Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag Comp
Geen data bekend
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Geen data bekend
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Geen data bekend
Eerdere uitslagen

Actuele Stand


# Club GS PT

1

FC Oudewater 2

11

28

2

Jodan Boys, de 4

10

27

3

Be Fair 3

11

27

4

ARC 4

11

21

5

Nieuwkoop 3

11

18

6

Sportlust '46 3

11

17

7

Kagia 2

11

14

8

Zevenhoven 2

11

13

9

Floreant 2

11

12

10

Zwammerdam 2

11

6

11

TAVV 2

10

4

12

Koudekerk 2

11

4

# Club GS PT
Geen data bekend