Teampagina Sportlust 4

Team Informatie


Trainingstijden

Klik hier voor trainingstijden

Wedstrijdprogramma


Aanvang Club Comp

26 okt. - 12:00

Siveo '60 2 - Sportlust '46 4

R

2 nov. - 10:15

Sportlust '46 4 - VEP 2

R

9 nov. - 12:00

CVC Reeuwijk 2 - Sportlust '46 4

R

16 nov. - 10:15

Sportlust '46 4 - Rohda '76 2

R

23 nov. - 10:15

Sportlust '46 4 - Bodegraven 2

R

30 nov. - 15:00

FC Oudewater 3 - Sportlust '46 4

R

7 dec. - 10:15

Sportlust '46 4 - WDS 2

R

14 dec. - 10:15

Sportlust '46 4 - Jodan Boys, de 5

R

18 jan. - 14:00

Bodegraven 2 - Sportlust '46 4

R

25 jan. - 11:45

Rohda '76 2 - Sportlust '46 4

R

8 feb. - 10:15

Sportlust '46 4 - CVC Reeuwijk 2

R

7 mrt. - 10:15

Sportlust '46 4 - Siveo '60 2

R

14 mrt. - 11:15

VEP 2 - Sportlust '46 4

R

28 mrt. - 12:00

WDS 2 - Sportlust '46 4

R

4 apr. - 10:15

Sportlust '46 4 - FC Oudewater 3

R

18 apr. - 10:15

Sportlust '46 4 - ARC 5

R

Aanvang Club

26 okt. - 12:00

Siveo '60 2 - Sportlust '46 4

2 nov. - 10:15

Sportlust '46 4 - VEP 2

9 nov. - 12:00

CVC Reeuwijk 2 - Sportlust '46 4

16 nov. - 10:15

Sportlust '46 4 - Rohda '76 2

23 nov. - 10:15

Sportlust '46 4 - Bodegraven 2

30 nov. - 15:00

FC Oudewater 3 - Sportlust '46 4

7 dec. - 10:15

Sportlust '46 4 - WDS 2

14 dec. - 10:15

Sportlust '46 4 - Jodan Boys, de 5

18 jan. - 14:00

Bodegraven 2 - Sportlust '46 4

25 jan. - 11:45

Rohda '76 2 - Sportlust '46 4

8 feb. - 10:15

Sportlust '46 4 - CVC Reeuwijk 2

7 mrt. - 10:15

Sportlust '46 4 - Siveo '60 2

14 mrt. - 11:15

VEP 2 - Sportlust '46 4

28 mrt. - 12:00

WDS 2 - Sportlust '46 4

4 apr. - 10:15

Sportlust '46 4 - FC Oudewater 3

18 apr. - 10:15

Sportlust '46 4 - ARC 5

Aanvang Club

26 okt. - 12:00

Siveo '60 2 - Sportlust '46 4

2 nov. - 10:15

Sportlust '46 4 - VEP 2

9 nov. - 12:00

CVC Reeuwijk 2 - Sportlust '46 4

16 nov. - 10:15

Sportlust '46 4 - Rohda '76 2

23 nov. - 10:15

Sportlust '46 4 - Bodegraven 2

30 nov. - 15:00

FC Oudewater 3 - Sportlust '46 4

7 dec. - 10:15

Sportlust '46 4 - WDS 2

14 dec. - 10:15

Sportlust '46 4 - Jodan Boys, de 5

18 jan. - 14:00

Bodegraven 2 - Sportlust '46 4

25 jan. - 11:45

Rohda '76 2 - Sportlust '46 4

8 feb. - 10:15

Sportlust '46 4 - CVC Reeuwijk 2

7 mrt. - 10:15

Sportlust '46 4 - Siveo '60 2

14 mrt. - 11:15

VEP 2 - Sportlust '46 4

28 mrt. - 12:00

WDS 2 - Sportlust '46 4

4 apr. - 10:15

Sportlust '46 4 - FC Oudewater 3

18 apr. - 10:15

Sportlust '46 4 - ARC 5

Uitslagen


Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag Comp

12 okt. : 14:15

ARC 5 - Sportlust '46 4

4 - 3

R

Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag

12 okt. : 14:15

ARC 5 - Sportlust '46 4

4 - 3

Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag

12 okt. : 14:15

ARC 5 - Sportlust '46 4

4 - 3

Actuele Stand


# Club GS PT

1

Rohda '76 2

3

9

2

VEP 2

4

9

3

Jodan Boys, de 5

3

6

4

WDS 2

3

6

5

Woerden 2

3

6

6

FC Oudewater 3

3

4

7

CVC Reeuwijk 2

4

4

8

ARC 5

3

3

9

Bodegraven 2

2

0

10

Siveo '60 2

2

0

11

Sportlust '46 4

2

0

# Club GS PT

1

RCL 4

2

6

2

Bernardus 2

2

3

3

Sportlust '46 4

2

0