Teampagina Sportlust 4

Team Begeleiding


Team Informatie


Trainingstijden

Klik hier voor trainingstijden

Spelers


Arno van Horssen
Auke Snijders
Daniel Manuputtij
Diede van der Zee
Joost Hoogendoorn
Joris Vermeulen
Josia de Reuver
Lennart van Deutekom
Luuk Kastelein
Marc Nederend
Mark Rekers
Martijn Drijver
Martijn Staal
Niels Verweij
Peter Toet
Rens de Waard
Sander van Hattem
Vincent van Werkhoven
William Verbruggen
Winston van Straaten
Wouter deVaal
Yordi Spoelder

Wedstrijdprogramma


Aanvang Club Comp

19 jan. - 14:30

VEP 2 - Sportlust '46 4

R

26 jan. - 11:30

Sportlust '46 4 - Zevenhoven 3

R

2 feb. - 12:00

NSV '46 2 - Sportlust '46 4

R

9 feb. - 11:30

Sportlust '46 4 - Siveo '60 2

R

16 feb. - 12:00

Alphia 2 - Sportlust '46 4

R

9 mrt. - 11:30

Sportlust '46 4 - CVC Reeuwijk 2

R

16 mrt. - 14:15

ARC 7 - Sportlust '46 4

R

23 mrt. - 11:30

Sportlust '46 4 - VEP 2

R

6 apr. - 10:15

Woerden 2 - Sportlust '46 4

R

11 mei - 11:30

Sportlust '46 4 - WDS 2

R

18 mei - 11:30

Sportlust '46 4 - Bodegraven 2

R

25 mei - 14:30

Jodan Boys, de 7 - Sportlust '46 4

R

1 jun. - 14:30

TAVV 3 - Sportlust '46 4

R

Aanvang Club

19 jan. - 14:30

VEP 2 - Sportlust '46 4

26 jan. - 11:30

Sportlust '46 4 - Zevenhoven 3

2 feb. - 12:00

NSV '46 2 - Sportlust '46 4

9 feb. - 11:30

Sportlust '46 4 - Siveo '60 2

16 feb. - 12:00

Alphia 2 - Sportlust '46 4

9 mrt. - 11:30

Sportlust '46 4 - CVC Reeuwijk 2

16 mrt. - 14:15

ARC 7 - Sportlust '46 4

23 mrt. - 11:30

Sportlust '46 4 - VEP 2

6 apr. - 10:15

Woerden 2 - Sportlust '46 4

11 mei - 11:30

Sportlust '46 4 - WDS 2

18 mei - 11:30

Sportlust '46 4 - Bodegraven 2

25 mei - 14:30

Jodan Boys, de 7 - Sportlust '46 4

1 jun. - 14:30

TAVV 3 - Sportlust '46 4

Aanvang Club

19 jan. - 14:30

VEP 2 - Sportlust '46 4

26 jan. - 11:30

Sportlust '46 4 - Zevenhoven 3

2 feb. - 12:00

NSV '46 2 - Sportlust '46 4

9 feb. - 11:30

Sportlust '46 4 - Siveo '60 2

16 feb. - 12:00

Alphia 2 - Sportlust '46 4

9 mrt. - 11:30

Sportlust '46 4 - CVC Reeuwijk 2

16 mrt. - 14:15

ARC 7 - Sportlust '46 4

23 mrt. - 11:30

Sportlust '46 4 - VEP 2

6 apr. - 10:15

Woerden 2 - Sportlust '46 4

11 mei - 11:30

Sportlust '46 4 - WDS 2

18 mei - 11:30

Sportlust '46 4 - Bodegraven 2

25 mei - 14:30

Jodan Boys, de 7 - Sportlust '46 4

1 jun. - 14:30

TAVV 3 - Sportlust '46 4

Uitslagen


Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag Comp

15 dec. : 12:30

Sportlust '46 4 - Woerden 2

3 - 1

R

Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag

15 dec. : 12:30

Sportlust '46 4 - Woerden 2

3 - 1

Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag

15 dec. : 12:30

Sportlust '46 4 - Woerden 2

3 - 1

Eerdere uitslagen

Actuele Stand


# Club GS PT

1

Alphia 2

10

25

2

Jodan Boys, de 7

9

24

3

Woerden 2

11

19

4

Sportlust '46 4

11

18

5

Siveo '60 2

9

15

6

Bodegraven 2

11

15

7

VEP 2

11

14

8

WDS 2

11

14

9

CVC Reeuwijk 2

10

13

10

ARC 7

10

13

11

TAVV 3

11

13

12

Zevenhoven 3

11

10

13

NSV '46 2

11

5

# Club GS PT

1

Zoetermeer, fc 2

3

9

2

Sportlust '46 4

3

6

3

DSO 4

3

3

4

DWO 5

3

0