Teampagina Sportlust 5

Team Begeleiding


Team Informatie


Trainingstijden

Klik hier voor trainingstijden

Spelers


Alisena Lali
Bas Kroon
Bas van Vliet
Fayko van Heerwaarden
Jan-Geurt Rootselaar
Jason Oosterman
Job Starreveld
Jochem Sneep
Jordy Langeslag
Jordy Oosterman
Kevin Hemmer
Koen van Schaik
Lars Smits
Luuk Mandemakers
Marnix Janssen
Matthijs Rootselaar
Roy van der Vlist
Ruud Rodenhuis
Stefan Boer

Wedstrijdprogramma


Aanvang Club Comp

26 jan. - 12:30

Sportlust '46 5 - Schoonhoven 3

R

2 feb. - 12:30

WDS 3 - Sportlust '46 5

R

9 feb. - 12:30

Sportlust '46 5 - CVC Reeuwijk 3

R

9 mrt. - 12:30

Sportlust '46 5 - Rohda '76 3

R

16 mrt. - 16:15

FC Oudewater 5 - Sportlust '46 5

R

23 mrt. - 12:30

Sportlust '46 5 - Be Fair 4

R

6 apr. - 14:30

Siveo '60 3 - Sportlust '46 5

R

13 apr. - 12:30

Sportlust '46 5 - Jodan Boys, de 8

R

11 mei - 12:15

Kamerik 2 - Sportlust '46 5

R

25 mei - 12:30

Linschoten 2 - Sportlust '46 5

R

Aanvang Club

26 jan. - 12:30

Sportlust '46 5 - Schoonhoven 3

2 feb. - 12:30

WDS 3 - Sportlust '46 5

9 feb. - 12:30

Sportlust '46 5 - CVC Reeuwijk 3

9 mrt. - 12:30

Sportlust '46 5 - Rohda '76 3

16 mrt. - 16:15

FC Oudewater 5 - Sportlust '46 5

23 mrt. - 12:30

Sportlust '46 5 - Be Fair 4

6 apr. - 14:30

Siveo '60 3 - Sportlust '46 5

13 apr. - 12:30

Sportlust '46 5 - Jodan Boys, de 8

11 mei - 12:15

Kamerik 2 - Sportlust '46 5

25 mei - 12:30

Linschoten 2 - Sportlust '46 5

Aanvang Club

26 jan. - 12:30

Sportlust '46 5 - Schoonhoven 3

2 feb. - 12:30

WDS 3 - Sportlust '46 5

9 feb. - 12:30

Sportlust '46 5 - CVC Reeuwijk 3

9 mrt. - 12:30

Sportlust '46 5 - Rohda '76 3

16 mrt. - 16:15

FC Oudewater 5 - Sportlust '46 5

23 mrt. - 12:30

Sportlust '46 5 - Be Fair 4

6 apr. - 14:30

Siveo '60 3 - Sportlust '46 5

13 apr. - 12:30

Sportlust '46 5 - Jodan Boys, de 8

11 mei - 12:15

Kamerik 2 - Sportlust '46 5

25 mei - 12:30

Linschoten 2 - Sportlust '46 5

Uitslagen


Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag Comp
Geen data bekend
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Geen data bekend
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Geen data bekend
Eerdere uitslagen

Actuele Stand


# Club GS PT

1

CVC Reeuwijk 3

8

20

2

Siveo '60 3

9

19

3

Schoonhoven 3

9

16

4

Kamerik 2

8

15

5

FC Oudewater 5

8

15

6

Sportlust '46 5

10

15

7

Be Fair 4

9

13

8

Rohda '76 3

8

10

9

WDS 3

10

10

10

Linschoten 2

8

2

11

Jodan Boys, de 8

9

2

# Club GS PT

1

Kamerik 3

3

9

2

Sportlust '46 5

3

6

3

XerxesDZB 4

3

3

4

Groeneweg 2

3

0