Teampagina Sportlust 6

Team Begeleiding


Team Informatie


Trainingstijden

Klik hier voor trainingstijden

Spelers


Abdeslam Issarti
Ad Oosterveer
Arjan Buurman
Bas van Herel
Bert van Duuren
Bjorn van Heeten
Dave Muit
Dolf Amahorsija
Frank Versteegt
Gijs Lok
Guy Bruggeling
Harold van den Bosch
Jan-Peter Reijngoudt
Jonathan van Geelen
Leon Immerzeel
Marco Hoogenes
Martijn Knol
Martijn l' Ami
Michel Dijkhof
Rene Hamoen
Rody van der Vlist
Ronald l' Ami
Sander Bouwman
Valentijn van Hees
Wilco Schipper
Wouter den Ouden

Wedstrijdprogramma


Aanvang Club Comp

27 okt - 14:45

Olympia 1 - Sportlust '46 6

R

3 nov - 12:15

Rijnstreek 2 - Sportlust '46 6

R

10 nov - 13:00

Sportlust '46 6 - ARC 12

R

17 nov - 13:00

Sportlust '46 6 - Moerkapelle 4

R

24 nov - 15:00

Jodan Boys, de 10 - Sportlust '46 6

R

1 dec - 13:00

Sportlust '46 6 - FC Oudewater 6

R

8 dec - 14:30

Linschoten 3 - Sportlust '46 6

R

15 dec - 13:00

Sportlust '46 6 - Be Fair 6

R

19 jan - 12:30

SPV '81 2 - Sportlust '46 6

R

26 jan - 13:00

Sportlust '46 6 - Rijnstreek 2

R

2 feb - 16:15

Moerkapelle 4 - Sportlust '46 6

R

9 feb - 13:00

Sportlust '46 6 - DSO 12

R

16 feb - 12:45

CVC Reeuwijk 4 - Sportlust '46 6

R

9 mrt - 14:15

ARC 12 - Sportlust '46 6

R

16 mrt - 13:00

Sportlust '46 6 - Olympia 1

R

23 mrt - 13:00

Sportlust '46 6 - SPV '81 2

R

6 apr - 14:45

Be Fair 6 - Sportlust '46 6

R

13 apr - 13:00

Sportlust '46 6 - Linschoten 3

R

11 mei - 13:00

Sportlust '46 6 - Jodan Boys, de 10

R

Aanvang Club

27 okt - 14:45

Olympia 1 - Sportlust '46 6

3 nov - 12:15

Rijnstreek 2 - Sportlust '46 6

10 nov - 13:00

Sportlust '46 6 - ARC 12

17 nov - 13:00

Sportlust '46 6 - Moerkapelle 4

24 nov - 15:00

Jodan Boys, de 10 - Sportlust '46 6

1 dec - 13:00

Sportlust '46 6 - FC Oudewater 6

8 dec - 14:30

Linschoten 3 - Sportlust '46 6

15 dec - 13:00

Sportlust '46 6 - Be Fair 6

19 jan - 12:30

SPV '81 2 - Sportlust '46 6

26 jan - 13:00

Sportlust '46 6 - Rijnstreek 2

2 feb - 16:15

Moerkapelle 4 - Sportlust '46 6

9 feb - 13:00

Sportlust '46 6 - DSO 12

16 feb - 12:45

CVC Reeuwijk 4 - Sportlust '46 6

9 mrt - 14:15

ARC 12 - Sportlust '46 6

16 mrt - 13:00

Sportlust '46 6 - Olympia 1

23 mrt - 13:00

Sportlust '46 6 - SPV '81 2

6 apr - 14:45

Be Fair 6 - Sportlust '46 6

13 apr - 13:00

Sportlust '46 6 - Linschoten 3

11 mei - 13:00

Sportlust '46 6 - Jodan Boys, de 10

Aanvang Club

27 okt - 14:45

Olympia 1 - Sportlust '46 6

3 nov - 12:15

Rijnstreek 2 - Sportlust '46 6

10 nov - 13:00

Sportlust '46 6 - ARC 12

17 nov - 13:00

Sportlust '46 6 - Moerkapelle 4

24 nov - 15:00

Jodan Boys, de 10 - Sportlust '46 6

1 dec - 13:00

Sportlust '46 6 - FC Oudewater 6

8 dec - 14:30

Linschoten 3 - Sportlust '46 6

15 dec - 13:00

Sportlust '46 6 - Be Fair 6

19 jan - 12:30

SPV '81 2 - Sportlust '46 6

26 jan - 13:00

Sportlust '46 6 - Rijnstreek 2

2 feb - 16:15

Moerkapelle 4 - Sportlust '46 6

9 feb - 13:00

Sportlust '46 6 - DSO 12

16 feb - 12:45

CVC Reeuwijk 4 - Sportlust '46 6

9 mrt - 14:15

ARC 12 - Sportlust '46 6

16 mrt - 13:00

Sportlust '46 6 - Olympia 1

23 mrt - 13:00

Sportlust '46 6 - SPV '81 2

6 apr - 14:45

Be Fair 6 - Sportlust '46 6

13 apr - 13:00

Sportlust '46 6 - Linschoten 3

11 mei - 13:00

Sportlust '46 6 - Jodan Boys, de 10

Uitslagen


Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag Comp
Geen data bekend
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Geen data bekend
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Geen data bekend
Eerdere uitslagen

Actuele Stand


# Club GS PT

1

Moerkapelle 4

3

9

2

Gouda 5

4

9

3

FC Oudewater 6

4

9

4

Olympia 1

4

9

5

Be Fair 6

4

7

6

SPV '81 2

3

6

7

Jodan Boys, de 10

4

6

8

CVC Reeuwijk 4

4

6

9

ARC 12

4

4

10

Bodegraven 3

3

3

11

Linschoten 3

3

3

12

DSO 12

4

3

13

Sportlust '46 6

4

3

14

Rijnstreek 2

4

0

# Club GS PT

1

FC Lisse 5

3

9

2

Sportlust '46 6

3

6

3

Nieuwkoop 5

3

3

4

Zevenhoven 4

3

0