Teampagina Sportlust 8

Team Informatie


Trainingstijden

Klik hier voor trainingstijden

Wedstrijdprogramma


Aanvang Club Comp

18 jan. - 14:30

Hazerswoudse Boys 4 - Sportlust '46 8

R

25 jan. - 14:30

Koudekerk 5 - Sportlust '46 8

R

1 feb. - 12:00

Zevenhoven 3 - Sportlust '46 8

R

8 feb. - 15:00

Sportlust '46 8 - Alphense Boys 4

R

7 mrt. - 15:00

Sportlust '46 8 - Sportlust '46 10

R

14 mrt. - 15:00

DOSR 2 - Sportlust '46 8

R

28 mrt. - 15:30

Rohda '76 4 - Sportlust '46 8

R

4 apr. - 15:00

Sportlust '46 8 - Alphia 5

R

18 apr. - 12:00

Aarlanderveen 3 - Sportlust '46 8

R

9 mei - 15:00

Sportlust '46 8 - TAVV 6

R

16 mei - 15:00

Sportlust '46 8 - ARC 14

R

Aanvang Club

18 jan. - 14:30

Hazerswoudse Boys 4 - Sportlust '46 8

25 jan. - 14:30

Koudekerk 5 - Sportlust '46 8

1 feb. - 12:00

Zevenhoven 3 - Sportlust '46 8

8 feb. - 15:00

Sportlust '46 8 - Alphense Boys 4

7 mrt. - 15:00

Sportlust '46 8 - Sportlust '46 10

14 mrt. - 15:00

DOSR 2 - Sportlust '46 8

28 mrt. - 15:30

Rohda '76 4 - Sportlust '46 8

4 apr. - 15:00

Sportlust '46 8 - Alphia 5

18 apr. - 12:00

Aarlanderveen 3 - Sportlust '46 8

9 mei - 15:00

Sportlust '46 8 - TAVV 6

16 mei - 15:00

Sportlust '46 8 - ARC 14

Aanvang Club

18 jan. - 14:30

Hazerswoudse Boys 4 - Sportlust '46 8

25 jan. - 14:30

Koudekerk 5 - Sportlust '46 8

1 feb. - 12:00

Zevenhoven 3 - Sportlust '46 8

8 feb. - 15:00

Sportlust '46 8 - Alphense Boys 4

7 mrt. - 15:00

Sportlust '46 8 - Sportlust '46 10

14 mrt. - 15:00

DOSR 2 - Sportlust '46 8

28 mrt. - 15:30

Rohda '76 4 - Sportlust '46 8

4 apr. - 15:00

Sportlust '46 8 - Alphia 5

18 apr. - 12:00

Aarlanderveen 3 - Sportlust '46 8

9 mei - 15:00

Sportlust '46 8 - TAVV 6

16 mei - 15:00

Sportlust '46 8 - ARC 14

Uitslagen


Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag Comp

7 dec. : 15:00

Sportlust '46 8 - Hazerswoudse Boys 4

5 - 1

R

Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag

7 dec. : 15:00

Sportlust '46 8 - Hazerswoudse Boys 4

5 - 1

Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag

7 dec. : 15:00

Sportlust '46 8 - Hazerswoudse Boys 4

5 - 1

Actuele Stand


# Club GS PT

1

Sportlust '46 8

11

25

2

DOSR 2

10

22

3

Alphia 5

10

21

4

TAVV 6

10

20

5

Hazerswoudse Boys 4

10

18

6

Sportlust '46 10

9

15

7

Rohda '76 4

11

13

8

Zevenhoven 3

9

11

9

Koudekerk 5

9

10

10

ARC 14

9

7

11

Aarlanderveen 3

9

6

12

Alphense Boys 4

11

1

# Club GS PT

1

WDS 4

3

9

2

Sportlust '46 8

3

4

3

Schoonhoven 5

3

3

4

Jodan Boys, de 11

3

1