Teampagina Sportlust 8

Team Begeleiding


Team Informatie


Trainingstijden

Klik hier voor trainingstijden

Spelers


Alex van den Bosch
Bart den Hengst
Bas Stel
Bassam Assad
David vd Landen
Dennis van Hattum
Desmond Pfaff
Hessel de Breed
Jan Willem van Dijk
Jelmer van Montfoort
Jitse Veerman
Marc Ruygt
Marijn Zaal
Mulham Allahham
Patrick Meijers
Roeland Ruygt
Rowald Noorlander
Sander Winkel
Tom Verheul

Wedstrijdprogramma


Aanvang Club Comp

26 jan. - 13:00

Sportlust '46 8 - NSV '46 4

R

2 feb. - 13:00

Sportlust '46 8 - TAVV 6

R

9 feb. - 14:30

Schoonhoven 4 - Sportlust '46 8

R

9 mrt. - 12:00

Aarlanderveen 3 - Sportlust '46 8

R

16 mrt. - 13:00

Sportlust '46 8 - Sportlust '46 11

R

23 mrt. - 14:30

Alphia 6 - Sportlust '46 8

R

6 apr. - 13:00

Sportlust '46 8 - Alphense Boys 4

R

13 apr. - 16:15

ARC 14 - Sportlust '46 8

R

11 mei - 14:30

Floreant 4 - Sportlust '46 8

R

18 mei - 14:30

Koudekerk 5 - Sportlust '46 8

R

25 mei - 13:00

Sportlust '46 8 - Rohda '76 5

R

Aanvang Club

26 jan. - 13:00

Sportlust '46 8 - NSV '46 4

2 feb. - 13:00

Sportlust '46 8 - TAVV 6

9 feb. - 14:30

Schoonhoven 4 - Sportlust '46 8

9 mrt. - 12:00

Aarlanderveen 3 - Sportlust '46 8

16 mrt. - 13:00

Sportlust '46 8 - Sportlust '46 11

23 mrt. - 14:30

Alphia 6 - Sportlust '46 8

6 apr. - 13:00

Sportlust '46 8 - Alphense Boys 4

13 apr. - 16:15

ARC 14 - Sportlust '46 8

11 mei - 14:30

Floreant 4 - Sportlust '46 8

18 mei - 14:30

Koudekerk 5 - Sportlust '46 8

25 mei - 13:00

Sportlust '46 8 - Rohda '76 5

Aanvang Club

26 jan. - 13:00

Sportlust '46 8 - NSV '46 4

2 feb. - 13:00

Sportlust '46 8 - TAVV 6

9 feb. - 14:30

Schoonhoven 4 - Sportlust '46 8

9 mrt. - 12:00

Aarlanderveen 3 - Sportlust '46 8

16 mrt. - 13:00

Sportlust '46 8 - Sportlust '46 11

23 mrt. - 14:30

Alphia 6 - Sportlust '46 8

6 apr. - 13:00

Sportlust '46 8 - Alphense Boys 4

13 apr. - 16:15

ARC 14 - Sportlust '46 8

11 mei - 14:30

Floreant 4 - Sportlust '46 8

18 mei - 14:30

Koudekerk 5 - Sportlust '46 8

25 mei - 13:00

Sportlust '46 8 - Rohda '76 5

Uitslagen


Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag Comp

15 dec. : 12:30

Sportlust '46 11 - Sportlust '46 8

4 - 5

R

Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag

15 dec. : 12:30

Sportlust '46 11 - Sportlust '46 8

4 - 5

Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag

15 dec. : 12:30

Sportlust '46 11 - Sportlust '46 8

4 - 5

Eerdere uitslagen

Actuele Stand


# Club GS PT

1

NSV '46 4

11

26

2

Sportlust '46 8

11

25

3

TAVV 6

9

22

4

ARC 14

10

19

5

Schoonhoven 4

11

18

6

Koudekerk 5

9

16

7

Aarlanderveen 3

10

15

8

Sportlust '46 11

10

13

9

Rohda '76 5

11

12

10

Floreant 4

10

11

11

Alphense Boys 4

11

3

12

Alphia 6

11

0

# Club GS PT

1

FC Oudewater 7

2

6

2

Sportlust '46 8

2

1

3

Schoonhoven 6

2

1