Teampagina Vrouwen 1

Team Begeleiding


Trainer/Coach

Ronald van Drie

voetbaltrainer.2201@gmail.com

06 - 17262375

Team manager

Shannon Hoogenboom

shannon.hoogenboom92@gmail.com

06 - 57561677

Grensrechter

Bert Aben

gijsbertus_aben@hotmail.com

06 - 45286188

Team Informatie


Trainingstijden

Klik hier voor trainingstijden

Spelers


Puck Kwast
Amarins Fledderus
Anne Ruijgrok
Annemy van de Wind
Bernadette Korver
Birgit Oosterom
Britt Strating
Carina den Hartogh
Danielle Wursten
Daphne van Merkerk
Dewi Niggendijker
Kim Verlaan
Lisanne Aben
Maaike Massop
Naomi Lunstroo
Rianne Wursten
Shannon Hoogenboom
Sharon van Winsum
Soraya Hamtaite
Thamar Rietveld

Wedstrijdprogramma


Aanvang Club Comp

27 okt - 12:30

SPV '81 VR1 - Sportlust '46 VR1

R

3 nov - 15:00

Sportlust '46 VR1 - Jodan Boys, de VR2

R

10 nov - 12:30

Siveo '60 VR1 - Sportlust '46 VR1

R

17 nov - 15:00

Sportlust '46 VR1 - Woubrugge VR1

R

24 nov - 15:00

Sportlust '46 VR1 - FC Oudewater VR1

R

1 dec - 14:30

Linschoten VR1 - Sportlust '46 VR1

R

8 dec - 15:00

Sportlust '46 VR1 - Zwammerdam VR1

R

26 jan - 15:00

Sportlust '46 VR1 - SPV '81 VR1

R

2 feb - 15:00

Sportlust '46 VR1 - ARC VR2

R

9 feb - 11:30

Nootdorp VR1 - Sportlust '46 VR1

R

9 mrt - 15:00

Sportlust '46 VR1 - Siveo '60 VR1

R

16 mrt - 12:00

Woubrugge VR1 - Sportlust '46 VR1

R

23 mrt - 16:15

FC Oudewater VR1 - Sportlust '46 VR1

R

6 apr - 15:00

Sportlust '46 VR1 - Linschoten VR1

R

13 apr - 12:00

Zwammerdam VR1 - Sportlust '46 VR1

R

11 mei - 16:15

Jodan Boys, de VR2 - Sportlust '46 VR1

R

Aanvang Club

27 okt - 12:30

SPV '81 VR1 - Sportlust '46 VR1

3 nov - 15:00

Sportlust '46 VR1 - Jodan Boys, de VR2

10 nov - 12:30

Siveo '60 VR1 - Sportlust '46 VR1

17 nov - 15:00

Sportlust '46 VR1 - Woubrugge VR1

24 nov - 15:00

Sportlust '46 VR1 - FC Oudewater VR1

1 dec - 14:30

Linschoten VR1 - Sportlust '46 VR1

8 dec - 15:00

Sportlust '46 VR1 - Zwammerdam VR1

26 jan - 15:00

Sportlust '46 VR1 - SPV '81 VR1

2 feb - 15:00

Sportlust '46 VR1 - ARC VR2

9 feb - 11:30

Nootdorp VR1 - Sportlust '46 VR1

9 mrt - 15:00

Sportlust '46 VR1 - Siveo '60 VR1

16 mrt - 12:00

Woubrugge VR1 - Sportlust '46 VR1

23 mrt - 16:15

FC Oudewater VR1 - Sportlust '46 VR1

6 apr - 15:00

Sportlust '46 VR1 - Linschoten VR1

13 apr - 12:00

Zwammerdam VR1 - Sportlust '46 VR1

11 mei - 16:15

Jodan Boys, de VR2 - Sportlust '46 VR1

Aanvang Club

27 okt - 12:30

SPV '81 VR1 - Sportlust '46 VR1

3 nov - 15:00

Sportlust '46 VR1 - Jodan Boys, de VR2

10 nov - 12:30

Siveo '60 VR1 - Sportlust '46 VR1

17 nov - 15:00

Sportlust '46 VR1 - Woubrugge VR1

24 nov - 15:00

Sportlust '46 VR1 - FC Oudewater VR1

1 dec - 14:30

Linschoten VR1 - Sportlust '46 VR1

8 dec - 15:00

Sportlust '46 VR1 - Zwammerdam VR1

26 jan - 15:00

Sportlust '46 VR1 - SPV '81 VR1

2 feb - 15:00

Sportlust '46 VR1 - ARC VR2

9 feb - 11:30

Nootdorp VR1 - Sportlust '46 VR1

9 mrt - 15:00

Sportlust '46 VR1 - Siveo '60 VR1

16 mrt - 12:00

Woubrugge VR1 - Sportlust '46 VR1

23 mrt - 16:15

FC Oudewater VR1 - Sportlust '46 VR1

6 apr - 15:00

Sportlust '46 VR1 - Linschoten VR1

13 apr - 12:00

Zwammerdam VR1 - Sportlust '46 VR1

11 mei - 16:15

Jodan Boys, de VR2 - Sportlust '46 VR1

Uitslagen


Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag Comp
Geen data bekend
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Geen data bekend
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Geen data bekend
Eerdere uitslagen

Actuele Stand


# Club GS PT

1

SPV '81 VR1

4

12

2

Jodan Boys, de VR2

4

12

3

Sportlust '46 VR1

4

9

4

Nootdorp VR1

4

9

5

Woubrugge VR1

4

6

6

Siveo '60 VR1

4

6

7

Linschoten VR1

4

6

8

Zevenhoven VR1

4

6

9

FC Oudewater VR1

4

3

10

ARC VR2

4

3

11

Zwammerdam VR1

4

0

12

DWO VR2

4

0

# Club GS PT

1

Sportlust '46 VR1

3

9

2

Noordwijk VR1

3

6

3

ASC VR1

3

3

4

Wilhelmus VR1

3

0