KNVB uitslagen

Wedstrijdinformatie


...
Sportlust '46
3 - 1
...
Achilles Veen

  • zaterdag 7 december 2019 14.30 uur
  • Wedstrijdsponsor:
    BluePrint Automation
  • Pretfabriek Pupil vd Week:
    Jorim van Bodegraven
  • Wedstrijdbal:
    Friendly's Cafetaria
  • Uitslagen deze week

    Aanvang Team Thuis Team uit Uitslag
    2019-12-03 20:30 Sportlust '46 O23 Scheveningen O23 3 - 3
    Info
    2019-12-07 08:45 Rijnstreek JO11-1 Sportlust '46 JO11-4 6 - 2
    Info
    2019-12-07 09:45 Sportlust '46 JO14-4 Perkouw JO14-1 1 - 2
    Info
    2019-12-07 10:00 Foreholte JO14-3 Sportlust '46 JO14-3 5 - 2
    Info
    2019-12-07 10:00 Floreant JO13-1 Sportlust '46 JO13-2 3 - 1
    Info
    2019-12-07 10:15 Sportlust '46 4 WDS 2 2 - 3
    Info
    2019-12-07 10:30 Jodan Boys, de JO13-1 Sportlust '46 JO13-1 6 - 1
    Info
    2019-12-07 11:00 Sportlust '46 JO15-2 Rohda '76 JO15-3M 11 - 0
    Info
    2019-12-07 11:00 Woerden JO14-1 Sportlust '46 JO14-2 0 - 3
    Info
    2019-12-07 11:15 Sportlust '46 JO13-3 Jodan Boys, de JO13-3 1 - 2
    Info
    2019-12-07 11:30 FC Oudewater 2 Sportlust '46 3 4 - 1
    Info
    2019-12-07 11:45 Sportlust '46 2 XerxesDZB 2 6 - 2
    Info
    2019-12-07 12:30 Sportlust '46 12 Rohda '76 7 0 - 3
    Info
    2019-12-07 12:30 Sportlust '46 JO16-2 Nicolaas Boys JO16-1 4 - 1
    Info
    2019-12-07 12:30 ESTO JO19-2 Sportlust '46 JO19-3 3 - 4
    Info
    2019-12-07 12:30 WDS 4 Sportlust '46 11 2 - 0
    Info
    2019-12-07 12:45 Sportlust '46 JO15-1 Floreant JO15-1 6 - 1
    Info
    2019-12-07 12:45 Sportlust '46 10 Alphense Boys 4 5 - 5
    Info
    2019-12-07 13:00 VEP JO17-2 Sportlust '46 JO17-1 1 - 1
    Info
    2019-12-07 14:30 Sportlust '46 Achilles Veen 3 - 1
    Info
    2019-12-07 14:30 Alphen 1 (zaterdag) Sportlust '46 5 3 - 2
    Info
    2019-12-07 14:45 Be Fair 7 Sportlust '46 9 0 - 0
    Info
    2019-12-07 15:00 Sportlust '46 VR1 VEP VR1 2 - 6
    Info
    2019-12-07 15:00 Sportlust '46 JO17-2 Kamerik JO17-1 0 - 3
    Info
    2019-12-07 15:00 Sportlust '46 8 Hazerswoudse Boys 4 5 - 1
    Info
    2019-12-07 15:00 Sportlust '46 JO16-1 Wippolder JO16-1 0 - 1
    Info
    2019-12-07 15:00 SDV Barneveld JO19-1 Sportlust '46 JO19-1 2 - 1
    Info
    2019-12-07 15:15 SVC'08 VE2 Sportlust '46 VE1 1 - 5
    Info
    2019-12-07 16:15 ARC VE1 Sportlust '46 VE2 4 - 1
    Info